Nationale Nord-Est Sanchey (88) - F

Date : 18/03/2018
Distance : 6,780 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D40 5906HF 0:52:30 7'44 5954 6548 +594 6192
2 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR 0:54:14 7'59 6554 6339 -215 6554
3 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H55 2104BF 0:54:22 8'01 5856 6323 +467 6254
4 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF 0:54:46 8'04 6251 6277 +26 6405
5 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909HF 0:55:23 8'10 6179 6207 +28 6150
6 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF 0:55:27 8'10 6431 6200 -231 6459
7 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 0:56:55 8'23 5304 6040 +736 5428
8 PEAN Bruno 2443 H55 3408OC 0:57:57 8'32 5742 5932 +190 5817
9 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H55 5906HF 0:58:13 8'35 6228 5905 -323 6228
10 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H55 7703IF 0:58:23 8'36 5869 5888 +19 5891
11 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H55 7404AR 0:58:32 8'37 5377 5873 +496 5580
12 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:59:46 8'48 6202 5752 -450 6157
13 DEBEHOGNE J-Noel 1231 H55 0207HF 1:00:05 8'51 5335 5722 +387 5495
14 JOLY Thierry 312 H55 6803GE 1:00:12 8'52 5149 5710 +561 5386
15 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702GE 1:00:14 8'53 5431 5707 +276 5442
16 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508BF 1:01:38 9'05 6641 5578 -1063 6694
17 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D45 5907HF 1:01:42 9'06 5445 5572 +127 5567
18 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H55 2108BF 1:01:48 9'06 5572 5563 -9 5574
19 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 1:02:03 9'09 5441 5540 +99 5497
20 SCHWARTZ Pierre 2395 H55 6709GE 1:02:25 9'12 5253 5508 +255 5541
21 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 1:03:21 9'20 5699 5427 -272 5780
22 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 1:03:41 9'23 5628 5398 -230 5638
23 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 1:03:58 9'26 5740 5374 -366 5793
24 MERAT Laurent 6488 H55 3913BF 1:04:58 9'34 5321 5291 -30 5341
25 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906HF 1:05:37 9'40 5967 5239 -728 5998
26 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804GE 1:05:54 9'43 5373 5217 -156 5373
27 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF 1:05:59 9'43 5373 5210 -163 5398
28 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D40 6208HF 1:08:17 10'04 4678 5034 +356 4740
29 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H55 2105BF 1:09:27 10'14 4500 4950 +450 5281
30 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE 1:10:29 10'23 4385 4877 +492 4513
31 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 1:12:20 10'40 0 4753 4176
32 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF 1:12:21 10'40 4524 4751 +227 4668
33 RUAUD Helene 743 D40 2508BF 1:12:33 10'42 4317 4738 +421 4498
34 BAERT Etienne 18789 H55 5909HF 1:13:10 10'47 4387 4698 +311 4554
35 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BF 1:15:02 11'04 3989 4582 +593 4212
36 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 1:15:39 11'09 5207 4544 -663 5240
37 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D45 0705AR 1:15:41 11'09 4582 4542 -40 4652
38 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004BF 1:15:41 11'09 4711 4542 -169 4781
39 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H55 6806GE 1:15:51 11'11 5003 4532 -471 4964
40 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116GE 1:16:06 11'13 4471 4517 +46 4441
41 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 1:16:45 11'19 5467 4479 -988 5449
42 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D45 1705NA 1:18:22 11'33 4507 4387 -120 4507
43 RISBEC Emeline 28456 D40 6806GE 1:19:24 11'42 4075 4330 +255 4126
44 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 1:19:56 11'47 4453 4301 -152 4375
45 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803GE 1:21:25 12'00 3568 4222 +654 3982
46 STEIN Virginie 13061 D40 5703GE 1:21:30 12'01 4055 4218 +163 4150
47 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 1:22:29 12'09 4753 4168 -585 4738
48 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:22:30 12'10 4257 4167 -90 4345
49 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207HF 1:23:27 12'18 4629 4119 -510 4534
50 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 1:24:17 12'25 4191 4079 -112 4254
51 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803GE 1:24:48 12'30 4782 4054 -728 4751
52 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H21 6205HF 1:25:05 12'32 5094 4040 -1054 4985
53 BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D40 6804GE 1:25:26 12'36 3892 4024 +132 3950
54 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:26:19 12'43 3847 3983 +136 3910
55 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D45 5703GE 1:26:19 12'43 3988 3983 -5 3999
56 CARON Martin 27767 H20 6205HF 1:26:40 12'46 4134 3967 -167 4114
57 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D40 7004BF 1:26:47 12'47 3701 3961 +260 3786
58 JACOTOT Claire 16642 D40 2109BF 1:27:41 12'55 3421 3921 +500 3496
59 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205HF 1:30:07 13'17 4307 3815 -492 4392
60 DERENNE Luc 29587 H55 5116GE 1:30:12 13'18 0 3811 3659
61 NOEL Annie 23019 D45 6205HF 1:31:36 13'30 3292 3753 +461 3496
62 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402GE 1:33:21 13'46 5127 3683 -1444 5104
63 MATTER Julien 17077 H35 6803GE 1:36:15 14'11 2465 3572 +1107 3137
64 MAGAT-SAUNIER Armelle 34122 D40 7407AR 1:37:47 14'25 2775 3516 +741 3337
65 PINARD Magalie 31492 D40 2508BF 1:38:27 14'31 3802 3492 -310 3869
66 BIDET Mickael 27053 H21 6911AR 1:44:24 15'23 3536 3293 -243 3609
67 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D45 6803GE 1:44:50 15'27 3587 3279 -308 3763
68 ARNOULD Bruno 13240 H55 8809GE 1:45:17 15'31 3217 3265 +48 3194
69 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 20149 H55 2508BF 1:48:25 15'59 3392 3171 -221 3807
70 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF 1:50:06 16'14 3958 3122 -836 3972
71 PIERRE Emmanuelle 27537 D45 2508BF 1:52:28 16'35 2377 3057 +680 2599
72 STEWARD Madeleine 30940 D45 8903BF 1:59:45 17'39 2616 2871 +255 2823
73 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H55 2508BF 2:01:48 17'57 3116 2822 -294 3104
74 JEANBLANC pascal 35336 H55 5906HF 2:06:42 18'41 1946 2713 +767 2677
75 SAINT-SIMON Nathalie 30492 D45 5407GE 2:06:57 18'43 3227 2708 -519 3142
76 DUPONT Christophe 34068 H21 6911AR 2:15:35 19'59 3269 2535 -734 3278
77 MAGNY Eric 29450 H55 8903BF 2:20:47 20'45 2969 2442 -527 3190
78 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D45 6709GE 2:21:35 20'52 3142 2428 -714 3086
79 VAXELAIRE Karine 29225 D45 8809GE 2:27:04 21'41 3335 2338 -997 3433
DICKBURT Michel 2822 H55 5906HF abandon None 4590 0 4651
CREUSAT Jean Marie 25988 H55 8809GE pm None 2758 0 2758
LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF pm None 7121 0 7121
DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906HF pm None 4735 0 4770
DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF pm None 3692 0 3652
DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF pm None 3235 0 3451
HANEN Nicolas 34705 H21 5703GE pm None 1939 0 2684