Nationale Nord-Est Sanchey (88) - G

Date : 18/03/2018
Distance : 5,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 5702GE 0:42:53 7'31 6095 6614 +519 6165
2 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H60 5407GE 0:47:54 8'24 4640 5922 +1282 5242
3 POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE 0:48:28 8'30 5586 5852 +266 5639
4 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:50:25 8'50 5486 5626 +140 5531
5 PORTE Christine 2733 D55 2105BF 0:51:38 9'03 5329 5493 +164 5476
6 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BF 0:52:13 9'09 5444 5432 -12 5441
7 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 0:53:39 9'24 6402 5287 -1115 6402
8 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H60 6208HF 0:53:58 9'28 5066 5256 +190 5108
9 BESCH Frederic 16588 H60 9404IF 0:55:12 9'41 4882 5138 +256 4986
10 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:55:35 9'45 5315 5103 -212 5387
11 PERRIN J-Luc 7911 H60 8809GE 0:55:50 9'47 4599 5080 +481 4821
12 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:56:00 9'49 5567 5065 -502 5519
13 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:56:19 9'52 5278 5037 -241 5252
14 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 0:56:35 9'55 5265 5013 -252 5273
15 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702GE 0:56:44 9'57 5301 5000 -301 5309
16 PINAUD Michel 12226 H60 7512IF 0:58:00 10'10 4767 4890 +123 4798
17 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H60 5907HF 0:58:06 10'11 4355 4882 +527 4374
18 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H60 2104BF 0:59:02 10'21 5067 4805 -262 5132
19 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:59:18 10'24 4765 4783 +18 4766
20 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H60 2610AR 0:59:30 10'26 4407 4767 +360 4674
21 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D50 6804GE 0:59:43 10'28 3685 4750 +1065 4312
22 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 1:00:21 10'35 4291 4700 +409 4477
23 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF 1:00:37 10'38 5262 4679 -583 5185
24 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 1:01:04 10'42 4644 4645 +1 4618
25 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:01:43 10'49 3676 4596 +920 3963
26 BASTIN Hubert 10070 H65 2508BF 1:02:18 10'55 4651 4553 -98 4703
27 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804GE 1:02:51 11'01 3787 4513 +726 4052
28 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309AR 1:04:43 11'21 4417 4383 -34 4438
29 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BF 1:05:00 11'24 4419 4364 -55 4525
30 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 1:05:10 11'25 4285 4353 +68 4370
31 BARBIER Patrick 12177 H60 8903BF 1:05:24 11'28 4180 4337 +157 4488
32 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 1:06:15 11'37 5249 4281 -968 5185
33 RAU Hervé 25624 H45 5909HF 1:06:29 11'39 5017 4266 -751 5092
34 PROVOST Maurice 1995 H60 7707IF 1:07:04 11'45 4447 4229 -218 4447
35 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909HF 1:07:52 11'54 4269 4179 -90 4250
36 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H50 6804GE 1:08:29 12'00 5041 4142 -899 5011
37 PREVOST Patrick 923 H65 7707IF 1:08:57 12'05 4044 4114 +70 4298
38 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H45 5703GE 1:11:23 12'31 4237 3973 -264 4237
39 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 1:12:07 12'39 4116 3933 -183 4134
40 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008HF 1:12:17 12'40 3901 3924 +23 3882
41 MANO Claudio 3137 H65 2104BF 1:12:40 12'44 3892 3903 +11 3931
42 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:13:11 12'50 4012 3876 -136 4049
43 MORTELLIER Bernard 2282 H60 6803GE 1:14:55 13'08 2954 3786 +832 3293
44 POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H45 6911AR 1:15:48 13'17 3929 3742 -187 3929
45 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H60 6009HF 1:16:06 13'21 3615 3727 +112 3464
46 LOGE Lucie 12768 D21 5703GE 1:16:24 13'24 3902 3713 -189 3873
47 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR 1:17:58 13'40 4166 3638 -528 4253
48 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H65 6804GE 1:18:21 13'44 3774 3620 -154 4046
49 LOGE Sophie 12767 D50 5703GE 1:19:09 13'53 3162 3584 +422 3320
50 LAURENT Philippe 724 H60 2508BF 1:19:23 13'55 3573 3245
51 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D21 5909HF 1:19:35 13'57 3766 3564 -202 3818
52 MOUTRILLE Bernard 6359 H65 2105BF 1:19:37 13'58 3109 3563 +454 3555
53 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 1:20:45 14'10 3771 3513 -258 3847
54 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D50 5907HF 1:21:37 14'19 2539 3475 +936 3357
55 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H60 7309AR 1:22:02 14'23 3618 3458 -160 3598
56 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907HF 1:22:27 14'27 2655 3440 +785 2852
57 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D55 7309AR 1:22:29 14'28 3252 3439 +187 3322
58 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 1:22:53 14'32 3079 3422 +343 3159
59 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 1:23:31 14'39 4307 3396 -911 4289
60 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508BF 1:23:35 14'39 3612 3394 -218 3627
61 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE 1:24:56 14'54 3337 3340 +3 3337
62 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D50 7807IF 1:25:22 14'58 2891 3323 +432 3081
63 WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804GE 1:27:14 15'18 3468 3252 -216 3526
64 INAN Christophe 34170 H40 4203AR 1:28:55 15'35 1736 3190 +1454 2349
65 DODIN Yves 4391 H65 8809GE 1:29:20 15'40 3197 3175 -22 3195
66 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7719IF 1:30:55 15'57 3747 3120 -627 3842
67 LECOYER Regis 2884 H65 0207HF 1:31:24 16'02 2829 3103 +274 2884
68 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 1:32:23 16'12 3409 3070 -339 3387
69 TORZ Didier 9164 H60 5906HF 1:33:12 16'21 3288 3043 -245 3179
70 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D50 7807IF 1:33:33 16'24 2500 3032 +532 2797
71 PEKER Valérie 25927 D50 7707IF 1:34:17 16'32 3364 3008 -356 3411
72 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 1:35:20 16'43 2483 2975 +492 2751
73 VITTU AURELIE 32210 D35 6203HF 1:35:58 16'50 2820 2956 +136 2868
74 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006BF 1:36:04 16'51 2973 2953 -20 3015
75 BUTTIN Franck 25301 H50 6009HF 1:37:27 17'05 2161 2911 +750 2362
76 CHOPIN Olivier 29939 H45 6203HF 1:38:13 17'13 3840 2888 -952 3681
77 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D50 5407GE 1:38:35 17'17 2979 2877 -102 2967
78 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:39:26 17'26 2935 2853 -82 2998
79 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:41:35 17'49 3041 2792 -249 3050
80 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804GE 1:42:06 17'54 2613 2778 +165 2688
81 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D55 5906HF 1:43:30 18'09 3198 2740 -458 3084
82 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF 1:50:08 19'19 3505 2575 -930 3505
83 VANEL Luc 28410 H50 5703GE 1:57:33 20'37 3403 2413 -990 3408
84 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE 2:01:43 21'21 3105 2330 -775 3143
85 JACQUEMART Marina 28528 D21 5909HF 2:24:18 25'18 2499 1966 -533 2690
VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF abandon None 3220 0 3219
PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR abandon None 6122 0 6086
FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402GE pm None 5743 0 5718
SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF pm None 5386 0 5407
LOISY Jacques 27732 H60 2104BF pm None 2533 0 2681