Nationale Nord-Est Sanchey (88) - I

Date : 18/03/2018
Distance : 7,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR 0:43:09 5'54 6711 5892 -819 6566
2 DISCHER Romain 28409 H16 5703GE 0:43:16 5'55 6746 5876 -870 6760
3 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H16 5907HF 0:46:23 6'21 7081 5481 -1600 7146
4 MATTART Antoine 34332 H16 0207HF 0:51:36 7'04 5640 4927 -713 5625
5 VIGIER Swann 28189 H16 4203AR 0:54:48 7'30 4096 4639 +543 4263
6 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H16 4203AR 0:56:09 7'41 4154 4527 +373 4231
7 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR 0:56:39 7'45 5022 4488 -534 5134
8 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF 0:56:44 7'46 5944 4481 -1463 5992
9 GERY David 26773 H16 4203AR 0:57:07 7'49 4055 4451 +396 4184
10 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H16 7807IF 0:57:38 7'53 4927 4411 -516 4737
11 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H16 5907HF 0:57:55 7'56 3834 4389 +555 4272
12 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 0:58:00 7'56 4569 4383 -186 4778
13 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H16 7807IF 1:00:43 8'19 4523 4187 -336 4504
14 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H16 7707IF 1:03:52 8'44 3224 3980 +756 3639
15 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 1:04:58 8'53 3946 3913 -33 4106
16 THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF 1:06:33 9'06 3651 3820 +169 4023
17 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF 1:08:16 9'21 5471 3724 -1747 5416
18 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H16 6804GE 1:08:52 9'26 5115 3691 -1424 5052
19 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H16 4203AR 1:10:15 9'37 3339 3619 +280 3462
20 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H16 7707IF 1:10:48 9'41 3330 3591 +261 3607
21 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 1:10:57 9'43 3061 3583 +522 3443
22 TRIMBUR Léo 33939 H16 7004BF 1:11:30 9'47 3056 3556 +500 3373
23 GILLET Justin 29832 H16 0801GE 1:11:41 9'49 0 3546 3404
24 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H16 5907HF 1:13:38 10'05 3516 3452 -64 3754
25 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H16 2605AR 1:15:37 10'21 2620 3362 +742 3041
26 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H16 2904BR 1:16:43 10'30 4353 3314 -1039 4593
27 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 1:17:02 10'33 5000 3300 -1700 5051
28 FORGEARD Titouan 28601 H16 6806GE 1:22:53 11'21 2803 3067 +264 3240
29 BEINING Jael 32458 H18 0705AR 1:25:52 11'45 1884 2961 +1077 2580
30 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H16 6806GE 1:32:55 12'43 3413 2736 -677 3435
31 HERZOG Théo 31705 H16 6804GE 1:33:05 12'45 3319 2731 -588 3319
32 CHOTIN Max 32832 H16 5907HF 1:38:22 13'28 2818 2584 -234 2953
33 JEANPIERRE Lucas 23168 H16 8809GE 1:38:50 13'32 2372 2572 +200 2834
34 THOMASSIN Enguerrand 16726 H18 8903BF 1:38:52 13'32 2957 2571 -386 2843
BOISSONNET Tom 15392 H16 8809GE abandon None 2626 0 2734
DEVIENNE Jérôme 26741 H16 5906HF pm None 2264 0 2264