Nationale Nord-Est Sanchey (88) - L

Date : 18/03/2018
Distance : 4,210 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H14 6804GE 0:29:52 7'05 3700 3450 -250 3842
2 PICHARD Romain 21267 H14 6911AR 0:34:26 8'10 3076 2992 -84 3339
3 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H14 5907HF 0:34:48 8'15 4476 2961 -1515 4520
4 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H14 0705AR 0:35:20 8'23 2350 2916 +566 2431
5 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H14 7720IF 0:35:48 8'30 2693 2878 +185 2879
6 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H14 1307PZ 0:36:13 8'36 2678 2845 +167 2846
7 SKOWRONEK Virgile 33259 H16 2109BF 0:38:27 9'07 2810 2680 -130 3168
8 PINARD Aurélien 31493 H14 2508BF 0:39:32 9'23 2038 2606 +568 2242
9 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H14 4203AR 0:40:10 9'32 2769 2565 -204 2790
10 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H14 7716IF 0:41:01 9'44 2854 2512 -342 2806
11 MILHEM Rudy 35935 H14 2108BF 0:41:37 9'53 2476 2135
12 MOUGEOLLE Paul 30657 H14 8807GE 0:42:38 10'07 1937 2417 +480 2204
13 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H14 7703IF 0:42:44 10'09 2478 2411 -67 2570
14 BLOT Timothy 25488 H14 8807GE 0:42:50 10'10 3227 2406 -821 3483
15 RABILLER Gauthier 21481 H16 8903BF 0:45:14 10'44 0 2278 2750
16 CODURI Hugo 27792 H14 6911AR 0:46:29 11'02 3001 2217 -784 3001
17 BERNIER Maël 29812 H14 7703IF 0:50:45 12'03 1977 2030 +53 2090
18 VERSAEVEL Emilien 33228 H14 5907HF 0:53:36 12'43 2659 1922 -737 2756
19 STEIN Raphael 24786 H14 5703GE 0:54:13 12'52 1782 1900 +118 2001
20 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H14 7703IF 0:54:39 12'58 2097 1885 -212 2151
21 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H14 6008HF 1:02:51 14'55 2442 1639 -803 2442
22 DECLERCQ Lou 35774 H16 5909HF 1:03:54 15'10 1747 1612 -135 2112
23 GEROMEY Titouan Blake 34563 H14 8809GE 1:07:28 16'01 1487 1527 +40 1495
24 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H14 2605AR 1:09:24 16'29 1337 1485 +148 1487
25 DELCUSE Noah 29300 H14 6205HF 1:10:42 16'47 2349 1457 -892 2507
26 LEHUP Tom 26589 H16 8903BF 1:12:46 17'17 1262 1416 +154 1461
27 VIOT Nathanael 29957 H14 8807GE 1:14:38 17'43 1194 1381 +187 1313
28 PERDRIZET Augustin 35244 H14 2109BF 1:14:53 17'47 1375 1376 +1 1427
29 JANQUIN Nicolas 27609 H16 6203HF 1:14:54 17'47 1859 1376 -483 1789
30 VITTU Pierre 34371 H16 6203HF 1:15:21 17'53 1870 1367 -503 1839
31 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H14 6804GE 1:22:50 19'40 1832 1244 -588 1958
32 KREBS Antoine 35256 H16 8807GE 1:24:51 20'09 1214 1141
33 LEHUP Léo 26590 H14 8903BF 1:25:50 20'23 1367 1200 -167 1367
34 CHABE LUCA 34520 H14 6208HF 1:26:31 20'33 0 1191 1348
35 RAU Maël 29097 H16 5909HF 1:28:40 21'03 1459 1162 -297 1561
36 RIEHL Jules 34994 H14 6804GE 1:44:10 24'44 1598 989 -609 1598
37 DRUART Evan 35885 H14 6008HF 1:54:07 27'06 427 903 +476 765
38 VIEILLE Antoine 25736 H14 2508BF 1:58:04 28'02 705 873 +168 912
FAYOLLE Mathys 35340 H14 4203AR abandon None 1232 0 1346
GUNTZ Cyril 33262 H14 5402GE pm None 3036 0 3079
BODART NATHAN 31690 H14 6208HF pm None 1832 0 2113