Nationale Nord-Est Sanchey (88) - M

Date : 18/03/2018
Distance : 2,790 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H12 6008HF 0:20:57 7'30 2292 2310 +18 2365
2 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H12 5407GE 0:21:12 7'35 2981 2283 -698 3361
3 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D12 0207HF 0:22:52 8'11 1968 2116 +148 2030
4 PINARD Camille 31494 D12 2508BF 0:25:02 8'58 1970 1933 -37 1970
5 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H12 5702GE 0:25:10 9'01 1907 1923 +16 1926
6 DUROCHER Forest 35477 H12 7707IF 0:25:17 9'03 1032 1914 +882 1578
7 ABDELAZIZ Bader 30889 H12 6803GE 0:25:27 9'07 2067 1902 -165 2067
8 CALANDRY Johan 22984 H12 7404AR 0:26:29 9'29 1953 1827 -126 2168
9 MOUGEOLLE Gatien 29793 H12 8807GE 0:27:37 9'53 1426 1752 +326 1631
10 DEVALLEZ Thibault 33581 H12 2104BF 0:28:38 10'15 1261 1690 +429 1679
11 PANCHERI Antoine 32274 H12 0207HF 0:28:47 10'18 2001 1681 -320 2001
12 BOISSONNET Lilou 21129 D12 8809GE 0:30:12 10'49 1384 1602 +218 1481
13 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H12 7004BF 0:31:27 11'16 1919 1539 -380 1892
14 VILLAR Basile 24433 H12 6701GE 0:32:33 11'40 1715 1487 -228 1692
15 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 30890 D12 6803GE 0:32:38 11'41 1494 1483 -11 1492
16 AUNEAU Quentin 29902 H12 6806GE 0:34:31 12'22 1916 1402 -514 1939
17 GUERINI Alice 27021 D12 7719IF 0:34:32 12'22 1346 1401 +55 1381
18 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D12 8807GE 0:35:38 12'46 944 1358 +414 1287
19 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H12 0705AR 0:36:04 12'55 1772 1342 -430 1755
20 MASSON Prune 33183 D12 2108BF 0:36:07 12'56 1790 1340 -450 1780
21 DEVIENNE Marie 30571 D12 5906HF 0:36:31 13'05 1332 1325 -7 1274
22 JEANPIERRE Flavie 31275 D12 8809GE 0:36:40 13'08 1599 1320 -279 1591
23 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H12 8807GE 0:36:57 13'14 1820 1310 -510 1871
24 CUNY Marie Emilie 29968 D12 8807GE 0:39:05 14'00 1491 1238 -253 1491
25 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D12 2605AR 0:39:21 14'06 1623 1230 -393 1624
26 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D12 0207HF 0:39:39 14'12 1445 1221 -224 1348
27 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D12 0207HF 0:41:17 14'47 1449 1172 -277 1515
28 PERRIN Liv 31887 D12 4203AR 0:42:23 15'11 1262 1142 -120 1275
29 FLANDRIN Sasha 24399 D12 6208HF 0:42:55 15'22 1733 1128 -605 1616
30 GUERINI Robin 27020 H12 7719IF 0:45:18 16'14 1601 1068 -533 1567
31 LAUVERGNE Gaïa 26753 D12 6806GE 0:48:45 17'28 1632 993 -639 1618
32 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D12 2605AR 0:49:13 17'38 1292 983 -309 1326
33 BERNAUER Yann 27645 H12 6804GE 0:52:16 18'44 1523 926 -597 1523
34 SENCE Romane 29055 D12 5906HF 0:53:13 19'04 1741 909 -832 1688
35 CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H12 4203AR 1:13:00 26'09 1092 663 -429 1085
BELLENGIER Marie 27691 D12 6208HF abandon None 1088 0 1195
PETITNICOLAS Titouan 23622 H12 8807GE pm None 1656 0 1836