Sprint groupe C, Coupe de France Ambazac (87) - A

Date : 17/03/2018
Distance : 2,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H21 7807IF 0:11:40 4'51 9331 8485 -846 9331
2 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC 0:11:43 4'52 9860 8448 -1412 9844
3 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H21 4201AR 0:11:54 4'57 9144 8318 -826 9144
4 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 0:12:06 5'02 8314 8181 -133 8341
5 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601OC 0:12:11 5'04 9164 8125 -1039 9164
6 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H20 2610AR 0:12:22 5'09 8612 8004 -608 8612
7 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201AR 0:12:23 5'09 8813 7994 -819 8758
8 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H21 7707IF 0:12:25 5'10 8122 7972 -150 8126
9 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H20 8809GE 0:12:26 5'10 8177 7961 -216 8191
10 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H20 1905NA 0:12:42 5'17 8394 7794 -600 8394
11 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:12:43 5'17 7643 7784 +141 7725
12 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 1905NA 0:13:07 5'27 6816 7547 +731 7154
13 MERLE Julien 15925 H35 4201AR 0:13:28 5'36 6959 7351 +392 7166
14 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905NA 0:13:29 5'37 7857 7342 -515 7879
15 LE BARBER Johann 24633 H21 2904BR 0:13:40 5'41 5930 7243 +1313 6558
16 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:13:41 5'42 7261 7234 -27 7271
17 BESSON Alexandre 31846 H21 3105OC 0:13:44 5'43 6913 7208 +295 7012
18 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H21 1403NM 0:13:56 5'48 6661 7104 +443 6808
19 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201AR 0:14:05 5'52 8753 7029 -1724 8709
20 BRISSON Cédric 33276 H21 4403PL 0:14:11 5'54 6601 6979 +378 6757
21 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE 0:14:17 5'57 7146 6930 -216 7104
22 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR 0:14:32 6'03 7428 6811 -617 7428
23 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H20 9105IF 0:14:41 6'07 6169 6742 +573 6357
24 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H20 9105IF 0:14:42 6'07 8283 6734 -1549 8235
25 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 0:14:43 6'07 8028 6726 -1302 7960
26 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H35 4012NA 0:14:44 6'08 5944 6719 +775 6149
27 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H35 1408NM 0:14:49 6'10 6355 6681 +326 6385
28 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL 0:14:52 6'11 6130 6658 +528 6248
29 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H21 4403PL 0:14:52 6'11 7351 6658 -693 7372
30 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA 0:15:00 6'15 7257 6599 -658 7171
31 GROLLEAU Stéphane 34305 H21 1705NA 0:15:03 6'16 6087 6577 +490 6138
32 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H35 3319NA 0:15:06 6'17 6281 6555 +274 6335
33 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:15:13 6'20 5896 6505 +609 5932
34 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318NA 0:15:21 6'23 6812 6449 -363 6721
35 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AR 0:15:27 6'26 6387 6407 +20 6362
36 BOPP Esteban 16330 H21 1106OC 0:15:40 6'31 5829 6318 +489 6212
37 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H20 2904BR 0:15:41 6'32 6601 6312 -289 6489
38 RIBEREAU FABIEN 35830 H35 1601NA 0:15:43 6'32 6298 5838
39 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE 0:15:43 6'32 6173 6298 +125 6328
40 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 0:16:10 6'44 5372 6123 +751 5500
41 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H21 4012NA 0:16:13 6'45 6001 6104 +103 6091
42 FAURE Clément 35556 H21 8607NA 0:16:14 6'45 4319 6098 +1779 5147
43 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H21 7716IF 0:16:21 6'48 6054 0
44 TALON Julien 15470 H20 3308NA 0:16:25 6'50 5284 6030 +746 5381
45 CAVANTOU Jérémy 29975 H21 4601OC 0:16:27 6'51 5700 6018 +318 5749
46 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201AR 0:16:31 6'52 5464 5993 +529 5859
47 HERMELINE Antoine 28942 H21 8607NA 0:16:31 6'52 5030 5993 +963 5342
48 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308NA 0:16:46 6'59 5680 5904 +224 5798
49 MAZELLE Laurent 31796 H35 4601OC 0:17:10 7'09 4327 5766 +1439 4565
50 JOURDAIN Romain 29407 H21 8607NA 0:17:13 7'10 3288 5750 +2462 3912
51 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 25142 H21 2904BR 0:17:14 7'10 5200 5744 +544 5324
52 SALLIOT Julien 27867 H21 3502BR 0:17:14 7'10 5209 5744 +535 4996
53 BERTRAND Stéphane 33521 H35 4012NA 0:17:18 7'12 4557 5722 +1165 4924
54 PORRET Yann 16238 H21 3502BR 0:17:20 7'13 4679 5711 +1032 4888
55 CORDIER Pierre 22542 H35 1601NA 0:17:28 7'16 5667 3909
56 DAOUDAL Alan 32785 H35 2904BR 0:17:57 7'28 5033 5515 +482 5223
57 ARSUFFI Arnaud 29424 H21 3705CE 0:18:35 7'44 4687 5327 +640 5081
58 GERMAIN Enguerran 35884 H21 3705CE 0:18:50 7'50 5256 4341
59 DUMORTIER Benjamin 20097 H20 1905NA 0:19:30 8'07 5139 5076 -63 5452
60 HOYON Kevin 35671 H21 3502BR 0:21:40 9'01 4569 3788
61 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H20 1905NA 0:25:15 10'31 8981 3920 -5061 8930
62 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 0:25:39 10'41 6075 3859 -2216 6163
VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL pm None 6615 0 6605
SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H21 3105OC pm None 0 0
SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705NA pm None 5876 0 5902
ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H35 8607NA pm None 4271 0 4271