Sprint groupe C, Coupe de France Ambazac (87) - Abis

Date : 17/03/2018
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H45 4201AR 0:11:10 5'35 8185 6905 -1280 8066
2 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 0:11:15 5'37 6544 6854 +310 6639
3 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 0:11:28 5'44 7480 6724 -756 7473
4 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H45 7807IF 0:11:59 5'59 6737 6434 -303 6650
5 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA 0:12:02 6'01 7268 6408 -860 7237
6 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA 0:12:13 6'06 6499 6311 -188 6535
7 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA 0:12:14 6'07 6576 6303 -273 6664
8 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA 0:12:18 6'09 7160 6269 -891 7101
9 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H40 1905NA 0:12:19 6'09 6665 6260 -405 6596
10 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H40 3319NA 0:12:22 6'11 6427 6235 -192 6440
11 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H40 2904BR 0:12:25 6'12 6083 6210 +127 6229
12 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA 0:12:37 6'18 6383 6111 -272 6419
13 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2904BR 0:12:41 6'20 5662 6079 +417 5843
14 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE 0:12:42 6'21 6307 6071 -236 6129
15 FEUGEAS Nicolas 28031 H45 1905NA 0:12:46 6'23 5931 6039 +108 6032
16 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H40 3705CE 0:13:10 6'35 5779 5856 +77 5820
17 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 0:13:16 6'38 5305 5812 +507 5423
18 VALOIS Laurent 12070 H45 3502BR 0:13:24 6'42 5215 5754 +539 5357
19 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA 0:13:27 6'43 5198 5733 +535 5385
20 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H45 8607NA 0:13:42 6'51 6041 5628 -413 6062
21 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H45 3318NA 0:13:45 6'52 5721 5608 -113 5691
22 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 0:13:49 6'54 6687 5580 -1107 6714
23 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H45 1601NA 0:14:01 7'00 5794 5501 -293 5844
24 SAUVETTE Yann 23220 H45 4504CE 0:14:17 7'08 5292 5398 +106 5292
25 TARDY Olivier 219 H40 4201AR 0:14:25 7'12 4845 5348 +503 5202
26 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF 0:14:27 7'13 5732 5336 -396 5642
27 POUVRASSEAU Ludovic 20845 H45 3318NA 0:14:28 7'14 4471 5330 +859 5231
28 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE 0:14:31 7'15 5699 5311 -388 5660
29 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H40 3105OC 0:14:37 7'18 4872 5275 +403 5010
30 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H45 1705NA 0:14:39 7'19 5780 5263 -517 5780
31 GENSOUS Pascal 18005 H45 4010NA 0:14:40 7'20 5157 5257 +100 5255
32 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709NA 0:14:43 7'21 4892 5239 +347 5007
33 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 4504CE 0:14:48 7'24 4938 5210 +272 4955
34 LECURAS Ludovic 22631 H45 1905NA 0:14:52 7'26 4618 5186 +568 5350
35 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201AR 0:14:57 7'28 4031 5157 +1126 5544
36 FORTUNATO Edouard 10266 H45 4709NA 0:15:16 7'38 4513 5050 +537 4759
37 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 0:15:24 7'42 5428 5007 -421 5428
38 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 0:15:25 7'42 4480 5001 +521 4521
39 BREVET Yohann 35468 H40 8607NA 0:15:35 7'47 4436 4948 +512 4557
40 MARCK Jerome 17005 H45 8607NA 0:15:36 7'48 4453 4943 +490 4811
41 GARREL XAVIER 34367 H40 1801CE 0:15:39 7'49 4065 4927 +862 4352
42 JOLLY Frédéric 30819 H40 8607NA 0:15:49 7'54 3802 4875 +1073 4321
43 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H45 4709NA 0:16:04 8'02 6130 4799 -1331 6130
44 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H45 1408NM 0:16:05 8'02 4365 4794 +429 4469
45 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H45 2904BR 0:16:15 8'07 5565 4745 -820 5601
46 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL 0:16:50 8'25 4145 4580 +435 4225
47 ROGUES Hervé 34592 H45 1209OC 0:17:07 8'33 3319 4505 +1186 3621
48 BERTHOLOM Cyril 32244 H40 2904BR 0:17:22 8'41 4143 4440 +297 4297
49 BIZET Christophe 25068 H40 3308NA 0:17:25 8'42 3944 4427 +483 4518
50 GOICOECHEA Jean-Philippe 34038 H40 3705CE 0:17:44 8'52 2709 4348 +1639 3069
51 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319NA 0:18:22 9'11 4306 4198 -108 4377
52 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 0:18:46 9'23 4810 4109 -701 4804
53 BERNARD Samuel 31684 H40 8607NA 0:18:47 9'23 5139 4105 -1034 5139
54 CHERRIER Frédéric 34162 H45 7205PL 0:19:09 9'34 2053 4026 +1973 2469
55 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H45 9105IF 0:19:13 9'36 4357 4012 -345 4340
56 TALON Xavier 32101 H45 8607NA 0:19:20 9'40 3596 3988 +392 4013
LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H40 3319NA pm None 6700 0 6660