Sprint groupe C, Coupe de France Ambazac (87) - B

Date : 17/03/2018
Distance : 1,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 3502BR 0:11:26 6'01 6881 6274 -607 6881
2 BASSET Juliette 12398 D20 6911AR 0:12:17 6'27 6490 5840 -650 6490
3 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D20 2605AR 0:12:48 6'44 6470 5604 -866 6419
4 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D35 4012NA 0:12:58 6'49 5483 5532 +49 5540
5 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402GE 0:13:01 6'51 0 5511 4836
6 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 1905NA 0:13:21 7'01 5998 5373 -625 6045
7 COMPAGNON MARIE 24975 D35 1705NA 0:13:48 7'15 5423 5198 -225 5479
8 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 0:14:06 7'25 5670 5088 -582 5670
9 FOL Loreline 16393 D21 3105OC 0:14:20 7'32 5836 5005 -831 5836
10 FLORI Anais 25326 D20 4201AR 0:14:23 7'34 0 4987 3192
11 TRAISNEL Audrey 29425 D21 3705CE 0:14:28 7'36 4230 4959 +729 4329
12 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709NA 0:14:47 7'46 5122 4852 -270 5128
13 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709NA 0:14:54 7'50 5407 4814 -593 5412
14 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 0:15:19 8'03 4635 4683 +48 4641
15 RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC 0:15:30 8'09 4260 4628 +368 4498
16 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201AR 0:15:37 8'13 4446 4593 +147 4590
17 BONHOMME Emma 25190 D21 4403PL 0:15:38 8'13 4290 4589 +299 4487
18 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D20 2904BR 0:16:05 8'27 5054 4460 -594 5054
19 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319NA 0:16:13 8'32 5120 4423 -697 5162
20 TOUTAIN marie 24989 D21 3308NA 0:16:14 8'32 4476 4419 -57 4460
21 VORWERK Marine 25746 D20 4201AR 0:16:16 8'33 5118 4410 -708 5041
22 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 0:16:16 8'33 4005 4410 +405 4134
23 HERAULT Céline 30201 D40 4601OC 0:16:22 8'36 3127 4383 +1256 3090
24 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D20 4709NA 0:16:25 8'38 4496 4370 -126 4517
25 HUMEAU Clidane 33215 D21 3502BR 0:16:53 8'53 4430 4249 -181 4542
26 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D40 8607NA 0:17:25 9'10 3761 4119 +358 3940
27 MIRANDE Anais 31178 D21 6408NA 0:17:26 9'10 3906 4115 +209 3951
28 LECINA Maryline 28404 D40 8607NA 0:17:32 9'13 3382 4091 +709 3612
29 PINGUET Charlotte 33522 D35 4012NA 0:17:45 9'20 3550 4041 +491 3797
30 SKAPSKI Hélène 32515 D21 6408NA 0:17:52 9'24 3218 4015 +797 3319
31 DUHAYON Peggy 33777 D40 3318NA 0:18:53 9'56 2312 3799 +1487 2641
32 DANEL Emilie 30596 D21 3308NA 0:18:54 9'56 4465 3795 -670 4437
33 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 0:19:03 10'01 2945 3766 +821 3460
34 GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 6315AR 0:19:11 10'05 2864 3739 +875 3477
35 VERDIER Marie 33997 D35 4201AR 0:19:27 10'14 1344 3688 +2344 2071
36 MARCK Aline 20290 D40 8607NA 0:19:30 10'15 3016 3679 +663 3216
37 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607NA 0:20:01 10'32 3234 3584 +350 3332
38 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D35 1905NA 0:20:16 10'40 3622 3540 -82 3646
39 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D40 3318NA 0:20:19 10'41 3395 3531 +136 3497
40 MOREAU Coralie 35903 D35 8607NA 0:20:39 10'52 3474 0
41 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D40 4601OC 0:20:42 10'53 2939 3465 +526 3090
42 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407NA 0:20:42 10'53 3276 3465 +189 3310
43 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D35 4504CE 0:21:14 11'10 3175 3378 +203 3274
44 GUINDET Elodie 29406 D21 8607NA 0:21:41 11'24 2952 3308 +356 3099
45 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D40 4709NA 0:21:59 11'34 3239 3263 +24 3329
46 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D35 3308NA 0:22:06 11'37 2986 3246 +260 3060
47 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D40 7109BF 0:22:33 11'52 3130 3181 +51 3192
48 GENSOUS Chloe 18010 D20 4010NA 0:24:38 12'57 1793 2912 +1119 2069
49 LABORDE Genevieve 33464 D40 4010NA 0:24:40 12'58 2363 2908 +545 2531
50 BOUTINET LÉNA 36077 D21 1601NA 0:24:48 13'03 2893 0
51 BERTHOLOM Morgane 32505 D40 2904BR 0:25:25 13'22 2920 2822 -98 3111
52 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4012NA 0:26:17 13'50 3098 2729 -369 3180
53 DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 26591 D35 3318NA 0:29:28 15'30 3497 2434 -1063 3367
BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319NA pm None 3382 0 3448
BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D40 3308NA pm None 2766 0 2919