Sprint groupe C, Coupe de France Ambazac (87) - C

Date : 17/03/2018
Distance : 1,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUITTON Julien 18843 H18 6911AR 0:10:49 5'41 7043 4158 -2885 6989
2 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H18 1408NM 0:10:54 5'44 6165 4126 -2039 6157
3 LEDUC Paul 21124 H18 1905NA 0:11:10 5'52 6957 4028 -2929 6992
4 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H18 4601OC 0:11:38 6'07 6910 3866 -3044 7047
5 HERITIER Mael 19705 H16 4201AR 0:11:46 6'11 4973 3823 -1150 4973
6 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H16 4709NA 0:12:06 6'22 5396 3717 -1679 5545
7 FLORI Clement 27063 H18 4201AR 0:12:08 6'23 6290 3707 -2583 6218
8 CONWAY Adam 33004 H16 4201AR 0:12:10 6'24 2936 3697 +761 3215
9 LABARBE Angel 28475 H16 4012NA 0:12:22 6'30 5621 3637 -1984 5809
10 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H18 8607NA 0:12:23 6'31 4869 3632 -1237 5009
11 LE CAM Tom 24614 H18 3502BR 0:12:29 6'34 6260 3603 -2657 6281
12 LABARBE Logan 28476 H16 4012NA 0:12:33 6'36 4116 3584 -532 5236
13 MARIEZ KEVIN 31904 H16 1601NA 0:12:44 6'42 4558 3532 -1026 4686
14 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H16 2904BR 0:12:55 6'47 4196 3482 -714 4196
15 PERRIN Simon 18119 H16 4201AR 0:12:56 6'48 3498 3478 -20 3851
16 MEYER Aurelien 25327 H18 4201AR 0:13:03 6'52 3871 3447 -424 3894
17 MALLEM Dorian 26714 H16 3105OC 0:14:15 7'30 3412 3156 -256 3444
18 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H16 2904BR 0:14:30 7'37 3713 3102 -611 3874
19 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H14 4201AR 0:14:30 7'37 2265 3102 +837 2377
20 PRUVOST Maxime 30514 H18 4403PL 0:14:37 7'41 4494 3077 -1417 3856
21 ANDRE Costin 35223 H14 4201AR 0:15:05 7'56 1531 2982 +1451 1783
22 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H14 2407NA 0:15:26 8'07 2912 2914 +2 2888
23 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H14 8607NA 0:15:30 8'09 2768 2902 +134 2785
24 POULAIN Armel 27221 H14 3319NA 0:15:35 8'12 2129 2886 +757 2204
25 RABIER arnaud 27024 H18 3603CE 0:15:47 8'18 2967 2850 -117 3080
26 MANREDJO Jonah 28277 H18 2904BR 0:16:25 8'38 4369 2740 -1629 4210
27 TALON Baptiste 15471 H16 3308NA 0:16:26 8'38 1688 2737 +1049 1804
28 BOUTINET JULES 34165 H18 1601NA 0:16:50 8'51 3116 2672 -444 3249
29 MENA Louison 26635 H14 3105OC 0:17:11 9'02 2440 2618 +178 2512
30 DESTEFANI Jilian 32133 H14 3204OC 0:17:39 9'17 1862 2548 +686 1905
31 MONESTES Romain 24035 H18 4709NA 0:17:56 9'26 3540 2508 -1032 4161
32 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H14 8607NA 0:18:20 9'38 2142 2453 +311 2226
33 BRIGAND Raphael 31567 H14 3603CE 0:18:21 9'39 1981 2451 +470 2252
34 CARLE Odin 30175 H14 4504CE 0:18:42 9'50 1936 2405 +469 1990
35 SANT Estéban 20000 H14 8105OC 0:19:11 10'05 1680 2345 +665 1822
36 MARCK Mathéo 22730 H16 8607NA 0:19:46 10'24 1902 2275 +373 2005
37 JOLLY Maël 28595 H14 8607NA 0:19:57 10'30 2162 2255 +93 2175
38 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H14 4601OC 0:20:19 10'41 1540 2214 +674 1764
39 MADRANGES Noé 30600 H16 3318NA 0:20:24 10'44 989 2205 +1216 1746
40 PIVRY Antonin 35439 H14 3705CE 0:21:12 11'09 2122 1936
41 DIEZ Mattéo 32135 H16 3204OC 0:21:27 11'17 2082 2097 +15 2192
42 GAILLARD Sacha 36031 H14 3318NA 0:22:01 11'35 0 2043 1528
43 HERVE Maxime 30602 H14 3318NA 0:22:13 11'41 1331 2025 +694 1410
44 LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H14 3705CE 0:24:10 12'43 1617 1861 +244 1660
45 IMBERTI Celian 35367 H14 3502BR 0:24:14 12'45 1856 0
46 ROGUES Yann 35849 H14 1209OC 0:24:30 12'53 1836 0
47 PULIDO Esteban 26081 H16 4010NA 0:28:21 14'55 2435 1587 -848 2675
48 RIBEREAU ERWAN 35831 H14 1601NA 0:30:16 15'55 1486 830
THENOZ Bastien 26871 H14 3105OC pm None 3428 0 3812
PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H16 1905NA pm None 3170 0 3267