Sprint groupe C, Coupe de France Ambazac (87) - D

Date : 17/03/2018
Distance : 1,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PAULY Lilou 21041 D18 1705NA 0:12:35 7'24 5048 3406 -1642 5094
2 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D16 4010NA 0:13:47 8'06 3060 3109 +49 3582
3 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D16 1408NM 0:13:57 8'12 3774 3072 -702 3774
4 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D18 2904BR 0:14:13 8'21 3915 3014 -901 3972
5 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D18 1106OC 0:14:14 8'22 5228 3011 -2217 5213
6 LACABERATS Maïlys 30103 D14 3308NA 0:14:44 8'40 2356 2909 +553 2529
7 DESMOULIN Maeva 28339 D18 4709NA 0:15:17 8'59 4127 2804 -1323 3990
8 GAILLARD Nina 22064 D18 1601NA 0:15:39 9'12 3449 2738 -711 3445
9 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D16 1705NA 0:16:18 9'35 2737 2629 -108 2792
10 TALON Anaëlle 32100 D16 8607NA 0:16:18 9'35 2458 2629 +171 2527
11 DEILHES Montaine 31800 D18 4601OC 0:16:31 9'42 2057 2595 +538 2126
12 COURTOIS Léane 34979 D16 2904BR 0:16:41 9'48 0 2569 2715
13 LOGEAIS Clara 26584 D18 8203OC 0:16:49 9'53 4762 2548 -2214 4723
14 POIVERT Axelle 30190 D16 2407NA 0:16:56 9'57 2496 2531 +35 2654
15 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D18 4709NA 0:16:58 9'58 2683 2526 -157 2840
16 BOUVIER Enora 33775 D16 1905NA 0:17:21 10'12 1897 2470 +573 2008
17 MONNIER Louise 29992 D14 3318NA 0:17:25 10'14 1998 2460 +462 2188
18 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D16 1905NA 0:17:33 10'19 2846 2442 -404 3032
19 DIEZ émilie 32134 D14 3204OC 0:17:35 10'20 1816 2437 +621 1941
20 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D18 5604BR 0:18:15 10'44 0 2348 1933
21 GATINEAU Agathe 36222 D14 1705NA 0:18:16 10'44 2346 1710
22 THIZON Julie 26579 D16 8607NA 0:18:51 11'05 2488 2273 -215 2497
23 PETINON Justine 24565 D14 2301NA 0:18:58 11'09 1844 2259 +415 1934
24 DUPUY Violette 22954 D14 1905NA 0:19:19 11'21 2439 2218 -221 2522
25 BERTHOLOM Enora 33832 D16 2904BR 0:19:35 11'31 2047 2188 +141 2471
26 ROCHE Heïdi 34443 D16 8607NA 0:19:54 11'42 1714 2153 +439 1824
27 ALBIN Emma 27696 D14 1905NA 0:20:20 11'57 1486 2108 +622 1601
28 GENSOUS Lisa 21372 D16 4010NA 0:22:02 12'57 1228 1945 +717 1336
29 PINNA Siliza 26419 D14 3204OC 0:24:56 14'40 1470 1719 +249 1642
30 MADRANGES Lou 30601 D14 3318NA 0:30:02 17'40 786 1427 +641 1465
31 GOICOECHEA Flora 34039 D14 3705CE 0:30:05 17'41 901 1424 +523 1201
32 LABORDE Luisa 33466 D16 4010NA 0:35:48 21'03 717 1197 +480 770
33 LABORDE Diana 33465 D18 4010NA 1:15:37 44'28 0 567 462
HERVE Manon 30599 D16 3318NA pm None 2335 0 2411
TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D18 4601OC pm None 4045 0 4045
DE SOUSA CORREIA Marie 34950 D18 1705NA pm None 0 0
ROUSSEAU adéle 35858 D16 3204OC pm None 0 0 1235