Sprint groupe C, Coupe de France Ambazac (87) - F

Date : 17/03/2018
Distance : 1,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Odile 2731 D45 4201AR 0:13:33 7'58 5279 4723 -556 5279
2 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 0:13:39 8'01 4865 4688 -177 4851
3 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:13:43 8'04 4994 4665 -329 4991
4 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA 0:14:25 8'28 4172 4439 +267 4198
5 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 0:14:38 8'36 4802 4373 -429 4719
6 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D45 4010NA 0:14:41 8'38 4524 4358 -166 4539
7 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010NA 0:14:45 8'40 4070 4338 +268 4338
8 PETINON Christine 18601 D45 2301NA 0:14:58 8'48 4277 4276 -1 4328
9 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte 18150 D50 1106OC 0:15:12 8'56 3736 4210 +474 3941
10 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D50 7109BF 0:15:48 9'17 4616 4050 -566 4611
11 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 3105OC 0:15:49 9'18 3515 4046 +531 3061
12 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA 0:15:58 9'23 3518 4008 +490 3732
13 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D50 4012NA 0:16:00 9'24 4196 3999 -197 4185
14 BAUD Delphine 33702 D45 3502BR 0:16:02 9'25 4258 3991 -267 4229
15 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D50 4201AR 0:16:14 9'32 4358 3942 -416 4358
16 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105OC 0:16:40 9'48 4179 3839 -340 4087
17 PORRET Sophie 16236 D45 3502BR 0:16:51 9'54 3413 3798 +385 3467
18 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 0:17:16 10'09 3501 3706 +205 3503
19 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709NA 0:17:24 10'14 3321 3678 +357 3425
20 JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D55 3705CE 0:17:26 10'15 2898 3671 +773 3101
21 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA 0:17:30 10'17 3967 3657 -310 3922
22 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D50 5604BR 0:17:36 10'21 3504 3636 +132 3551
23 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D45 4010NA 0:17:41 10'24 4411 3619 -792 4436
24 TALON Laurence 33622 D45 8607NA 0:17:51 10'30 3225 3585 +360 3340
25 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D45 3502BR 0:17:53 10'31 3292 3578 +286 3394
26 HUMILIERE Nathalie 30193 D45 4601OC 0:18:05 10'38 2950 3539 +589 3043
27 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 0:18:06 10'38 3639 3535 -104 3656
28 BRODU Catherine 30108 D50 8607NA 0:18:10 10'41 4128 3522 -606 4220
29 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D45 8607NA 0:18:10 10'41 4118 3522 -596 4121
30 FABIEN Céline 34310 D45 8607NA 0:18:19 10'46 2662 3494 +832 3009
31 MONNIER Annie 33778 D50 3318NA 0:18:54 11'07 3343 3386 +43 3492
32 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308NA 0:19:31 11'28 3620 3279 -341 3663
33 THIRY Emmanuelle 35020 D45 3318NA 0:19:42 11'35 2311 3248 +937 2987
34 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D55 2904BR 0:19:55 11'42 3686 3213 -473 3649
35 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA 0:19:59 11'45 3132 3202 +70 3211
36 BRUGNON Valerie 30065 D45 2904BR 0:20:31 12'04 3201 3119 -82 3205
37 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D45 4601OC 0:21:09 12'26 4229 3026 -1203 3706
38 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D55 3319NA 0:21:24 12'35 3573 2990 -583 3586
39 DANELON Isabelle 13887 D45 2904BR 0:21:35 12'41 2647 2965 +318 2362
40 RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D45 1601NA 0:22:13 13'04 2383 2880 +497 2533
41 AGNOLY Rachel 32468 D45 3105OC 0:24:05 14'10 2222 2657 +435 2327
42 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601NA 0:24:09 14'12 3524 2650 -874 3567
43 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D45 4010NA 0:24:34 14'27 2268 2605 +337 2385
44 ELIAS Maria 24546 D45 3318NA 0:26:21 15'30 2413 2428 +15 2593
45 SAINT-JOURS Christel 33401 D45 3308NA 0:26:57 15'51 1569 2374 +805 2488
46 LAPLACE Christele 24798 D50 4902PL 0:27:15 16'01 1788 2348 +560 2063
47 MOIZANT-DUMORTIER Paola 34497 D45 1905NA 0:27:18 16'03 2633 2344 -289 2633
48 BAVOILLOT Isabelle 15469 D50 3308NA 0:27:43 16'18 1305 2309 +1004 1514
49 BAURY Isabelle 33461 D45 2407NA 0:28:11 16'34 2459 2271 -188 2605
50 DERAMBURE Laurence 36310 D45 4012NA 0:28:20 16'40 2258 1509
51 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D45 3319NA 0:29:58 17'37 2837 2135 -702 2727
52 REINEN Carine 33046 D50 4504CE 0:36:08 21'15 1997 1771 -226 1997
53 CHERRIER Sabine 30394 D50 7205PL 0:36:09 21'15 1698 1770 +72 1839
54 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D55 3308NA 0:36:47 21'38 1736 1740 +4 1736
ROCHE Cécile 36114 D45 8607NA pm None 0 1809