Sprint groupe C, Coupe de France Ambazac (87) - G

Date : 17/03/2018
Distance : 1,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H65 1705NA 0:10:44 7'40 4985 5656 +671 5449
2 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 0:10:47 7'42 5647 5630 -17 5836
3 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 0:10:47 7'42 5477 5630 +153 5458
4 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC 0:10:51 7'45 6197 5595 -602 6247
5 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H65 8105OC 0:11:25 8'09 5411 5317 -94 5418
6 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA 0:11:29 8'12 6174 5287 -887 6074
7 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF 0:12:14 8'44 4878 4962 +84 4955
8 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H60 4902PL 0:12:32 8'57 3897 4844 +947 4203
9 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ 0:12:39 9'02 4705 4799 +94 4646
10 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H60 4012NA 0:13:14 9'27 4869 4587 -282 5011
11 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408NA 0:13:22 9'32 4505 4542 +37 4576
12 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H65 1705NA 0:13:24 9'34 5030 4530 -500 5030
13 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H65 8105OC 0:13:29 9'37 5104 4502 -602 5104
14 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H70 7709IF 0:13:41 9'46 3824 4437 +613 3876
15 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308NA 0:13:42 9'47 3771 4431 +660 3835
16 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:13:51 9'53 4731 4383 -348 4760
17 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H70 3308NA 0:13:51 9'53 4978 4383 -595 4978
18 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H60 1799NA 0:14:25 10'17 2919 4211 +1292 3472
19 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H60 3308NA 0:14:27 10'19 4710 4201 -509 4790
20 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H65 9502IF 0:14:35 10'25 4228 4163 -65 4156
21 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H60 4704NA 0:14:47 10'33 4511 4106 -405 4437
22 JAOUEN Denis 6885 H65 2904BR 0:15:26 11'01 3537 3934 +397 3624
23 SOL Michel 933 H70 7707IF 0:15:35 11'07 4128 3896 -232 4168
24 VALLAT Gerard 851 H60 4203AR 0:15:45 11'15 3496 3854 +358 3540
25 NATALI Pierre 1107 H70 8105OC 0:15:52 11'20 3660 3826 +166 3734
26 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H70 3502BR 0:16:34 11'50 4499 3664 -835 4489
27 QUEYROI Henri 655 H70 3308NA 0:17:31 12'30 4169 3466 -703 4156
28 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H70 3308NA 0:18:03 12'53 3645 3363 -282 3678
29 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H65 2906BR 0:18:25 13'09 3448 3296 -152 3448
30 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H70 4403PL 0:19:10 13'41 3595 3167 -428 3553
31 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H70 6408NA 0:19:12 13'42 3105 3162 +57 3207
32 LE COZ Joel 18141 H60 2904BR 0:20:08 14'22 3046 3015 -31 3018
33 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704NA 0:20:50 14'52 3260 2914 -346 3286
34 MARCO Christian 23767 H60 4012NA 0:23:59 17'07 3532 2531 -1001 3532
35 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3318NA 0:26:04 18'37 3290 2329 -961 3174
36 HENNEBIQUE Christian 33173 H70 4012NA 0:26:42 19'04 2292 2274 -18 2362
37 HERVE Christian 31504 H60 3318NA 0:26:54 19'12 3030 2257 -773 3030
38 CAU Gerard 8297 H65 4504CE 0:27:10 19'24 2758 2235 -523 2499
39 PIGER Albert 116 H80 4504CE 0:29:14 20'52 2470 2077 -393 2518
40 JOLESSE Marcel 8846 H60 3603CE 0:35:59 25'42 0 1687 0
CABON Herve 95 H70 2904BR pm None 4373 0 4373
LARMINACH Andre 646 H75 3308NA pm None 3487 0 3545
LABORDE Patrick 33463 H60 4010NA pm None 1782 0 1838
DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H65 3705CE disqualifié None 3900 0 3916