Sprint groupe C, Coupe de France Ambazac (87) - I

Date : 17/03/2018
Distance : 1,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H12 1403NM 0:07:35 6'53 2283 2026 -257 2269
2 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D12 1705NA 0:08:03 7'19 1829 1909 +80 1894
3 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D12 3319NA 0:08:11 7'26 1653 1878 +225 1733
4 TALON Armand 33624 H12 8607NA 0:08:14 7'29 1829 1866 +37 1863
5 JOLLY Edgar 28596 H12 8607NA 0:08:51 8'02 1677 1736 +59 1707
6 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D12 1705NA 0:08:52 8'03 1451 1733 +282 1509
7 MARCK Colin 22731 H12 8607NA 0:08:56 8'07 1737 1720 -17 1710
8 CHEVREUX Elouan 29310 H12 7109BF 0:08:57 8'08 1689 1717 +28 1793
9 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H12 3319NA 0:10:12 9'16 1854 1507 -347 1860
10 BERTRAND Julia 33523 D12 4012NA 0:10:13 9'17 1333 1504 +171 1481
11 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H12 4601OC 0:10:36 9'38 1608 1450 -158 1556
12 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D10 3319NA 0:10:53 9'53 1616 1412 -204 1648
13 BERTHOLOM Ines 32245 D12 2904BR 0:11:19 10'17 997 1358 +361 1221
14 PULIDO Salvador 28097 H12 4010NA 0:11:29 10'26 1544 1338 -206 1552
15 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H12 1905NA 0:11:58 10'52 1730 1284 -446 1772
16 LECINA Laly 34470 D10 8607NA 0:12:00 10'54 669 1281 +612 875
17 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D10 1705NA 0:12:39 11'30 1275 1215 -60 1374
18 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D10 1705NA 0:12:52 11'41 1373 1194 -179 1446
19 VALENTIN Chloe 21423 D12 4709NA 0:13:41 12'26 1259 1123 -136 1281
20 BERTRAND Marylou 33524 D10 4012NA 0:13:45 12'30 1140 1118 -22 1342
21 PINNA inès 31069 D10 3204OC 0:15:38 14'12 673 983 +310 1256
22 THENOZ Jérémie 30002 H10 3105OC 0:16:59 15'26 1285 905 -380 1274
23 PAIN Théophile 36259 H10 3705CE 0:17:21 15'46 (2000) 886 0
24 TALON Aglaé 33623 D10 8607NA 0:18:08 16'29 1004 847 -157 1033
25 VERGE Sebastien 34764 H12 4403PL 0:19:16 17'30 932 798 -134 1219
26 THENOZ Arnaud 33245 H10 3105OC 0:19:43 17'55 0 (2000) 779 748
27 DOMBROVSKY Enzo 31192 H10 4012NA 0:21:34 19'36 722 713 -9 799
28 BREVET Nael 35469 H10 8607NA 0:22:46 20'41 710 675 -35 694
29 DA ROCHA SARAH 33602 D12 4709NA 0:23:29 21'20 970 654 -316 970
30 STRID Nils 32978 H10 8607NA 0:26:22 23'58 979 583 -396 979
31 MAZELLE Léna 34559 D10 4601OC 0:28:51 26'13 1008 533 -475 980
32 MANCHADO Linon 35277 D10 3308NA 0:30:08 27'23 0 (2000) 510 696
33 ROGUES Andréa 36110 D12 1209OC 0:40:41 36'59 (2000) 378 363
34 PUJOL Clémence 30666 D10 3308NA 0:41:38 37'50 1300 369 -931 1280
35 LEFUMAT Gabriel 31051 H10 3319NA 1:03:10 57'25 0 (2000) 243 309
SUIRE Evane 30896 D10 1705NA abandon None 417 0 676
SUIRE Melie 30895 D12 1705NA pm None 1314 0 1274