Fontvieille (13) - C

Date : 18/03/2018
Distance : 9,670 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 1:18:02 8'04 0 3602 3125
2 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ 1:18:42 8'08 3699 3572 -127 3703
3 CHAMBEYRON Dominique 31986 H50 8404PZ 1:20:33 8'19 3085 3490 +405 3162
4 GARNIER Franck 10668 H50 8318PZ 1:22:40 8'32 2793 3400 +607 3083
5 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D40 8404PZ 1:29:53 9'17 2878 3127 +249 2914
6 GUISSET Pierre 27397 H50 8404PZ 1:31:29 9'27 3069 3072 +3 3102
7 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3408OC 1:31:46 9'29 3063 0
8 SALANCON Patrick 30763 H50 3408OC 1:35:42 9'53 2937 0
9 BOULANGER Didier 27104 H55 0308AR 1:37:09 10'02 3475 2893 -582 3475
10 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D40 0615PZ 1:37:16 10'03 2770 2890 +120 2845
11 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H50 1303PZ 1:38:42 10'12 0 2848 2791
12 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR 1:39:13 10'15 3645 2833 -812 3624
13 AGUEDA Thomas 28794 H16 8404PZ 1:40:20 10'22 1985 2801 +816 1985
14 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H16 1307PZ 1:40:27 10'23 2688 2798 +110 2748
15 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H16 8404PZ 1:46:14 10'59 2524 2646 +122 2573
16 NICHANIAN Karine 31985 D40 8404PZ 1:47:22 11'06 2959 2618 -341 2959
17 BIANCO Patrick 30362 H50 8404PZ 1:47:44 11'08 2721 2609 -112 2721
18 KONINGS Gerald 31511 H50 8404PZ 1:48:31 11'13 2590 0
19 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ 1:48:58 11'16 2734 2580 -154 2734
20 BONNAURE Frédérique 36004 D45 8404PZ 1:54:44 11'51 2450 0
21 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 1:57:16 12'07 2199 2397 +198 2223
22 PRIOU Eric 94 H50 8318PZ 1:57:56 12'11 0 2383 2335
23 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D21 1307PZ 1:58:29 12'15 2372 0
24 POMIE Frédéric 25508 H40 1307PZ 1:59:26 12'21 2353 0
25 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H55 8404PZ 1:59:54 12'23 2929 2344 -585 2929
26 WENZEL Karl 34012 H40 8404PZ 2:07:28 13'10 2205 0
27 SINICO Séverine 16934 D40 1311PZ 2:08:40 13'18 2475 2185 -290 2445
28 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H16 1303PZ 2:13:52 13'50 0 2100 1518
29 ROCCHI Ryan 25153 H16 8318PZ 2:16:14 14'05 0 2063 2022
30 BESSE Katia 28664 D45 8404PZ 2:22:23 14'43 2333 1974 -359 2293
31 RODRIGUEZ Jean-Luc 30689 H55 1311PZ 2:23:29 14'50 2188 1959 -229 2096
32 CORTES Grégory 32838 H40 8404PZ 2:24:24 14'55 1947 0
33 GUILLAUME Sophie 30223 D45 8404PZ 2:31:12 15'38 2004 1859 -145 2004
34 BLANC Frédéric 34015 H40 8404PZ 2:32:31 15'46 2354 1843 -511 2105
35 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PZ 2:38:23 16'22 1775 0
ZAHN J-Marie 17882 H50 0404PZ abandon None 0 0
SINICO Patrick 16933 H55 1311PZ abandon None 3018 0 3018
AUTEM Olivier 24079 H50 1307PZ pm None 2550 0 2550
VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H55 1303PZ pm None 2245 0 2245
PONS Fanny 33335 D18 8404PZ pm None 0 0 0