O'Festival ERDF - J4 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - D

Date : 18/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUEORGIOU Remi 166 H35 4201RA 1:10:29 6839 7558 +719 7911
2 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H21 8809LO 1:16:45 7548 6941 -607 7816
3 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H35 2109BO 1:19:04 6319 6737 +418 6580
4 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H35 6911RA 1:19:46 6555 6678 +123 7083
5 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H35 6008PI 1:21:52 4343 6507 +2164 5689
6 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H35 3408LR 1:23:11 5861 6404 +543 6244
7 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H35 2206BR 1:23:13 5793 6401 +608 6069
8 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H35 5907NO 1:24:15 6318 6323 +5 6496
9 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H20 2108BO 1:25:21 5879 6241 +362 6347
10 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 1:26:22 5859 6168 +309 6445
11 FILET Nicolas 1783 H21 3705CE 1:28:30 4930 6019 +1089 6123
12 SEGUIN Nicolas 20129 H35 2105BO 1:28:31 5392 6018 +626 5860
13 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 1:28:50 6384 5997 -387 6572
14 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H35 2606RA 1:28:56 5677 5990 +313 6685
15 FATOUX Remy 14009 H35 3801RA 1:29:21 5521 5962 +441 5939
16 GAINE Francis 17898 H35 2517FC 1:31:08 6271 5845 -426 6315
17 SEVIN Benoit 12429 H35 2208BR 1:31:17 5791 5836 +45 5795
18 SANT Guilhem 6433 H21 8105MP 1:33:40 5570 5687 +117 6140
19 MOREL Franck 8181 H35 5907NO 1:34:44 5457 5623 +166 5608
20 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H35 1705PC 1:34:58 5355 5609 +254 5830
21 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 1:35:28 5781 5580 -201 5967
22 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H35 7305RA 1:35:33 5522 5575 +53 5944
23 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6911RA 1:38:27 6147 5411 -736 6266
24 D'HARREVILLE Renaud 6479 H20 8809LO 1:38:55 6094 5385 -709 6531
25 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H35 5402LO 1:40:28 5019 5302 +283 5380
26 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H35 7004FC 1:40:59 5001 5275 +274 5735
27 ENGESER Julian 19776 H20 6707AL 1:43:25 5151 5596
28 STOUFS Hans-gaël 19559 H35 1307PR 1:43:38 5664 5140 -524 5664
29 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 1:43:48 5102 5132 +30 5298
30 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402LO 1:44:12 5681 5112 -569 5867
31 VINCENT Benoit 16511 H20 9105IF 1:44:54 4718 5078 +360 4918
32 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H35 1104LR 1:47:29 4618 4956 +338 4910
33 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H35 0111RA 1:47:54 0 4937 5382
34 LARUE Fabien 16757 H35 8105MP 1:48:24 5314 4914 -400 5712
35 DAURIAC Philippe 11980 H35 1503AU 1:48:37 3881 4904 +1023 4333
36 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 1:49:28 5299 4866 -433 5777
37 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H35 8104MP 1:49:28 4562 4866 +304 5126
38 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H35 7305RA 1:50:19 4478 4829 +351 5186
39 MANIERE Louis 17628 H20 6008PI 1:50:54 4905 4803 -102 4890
40 BENAS Philippe 15782 H35 3914FC 1:52:24 4739 5181
41 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 1:52:38 5071 4730 -341 5603
42 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H35 2904BR 1:52:55 4554 4718 +164 5027
43 PRUNIER J-Marc 12350 H35 6009PI 1:54:11 5344 4665 -679 5344
44 DESANGLES Yanis 20989 H35 4601MP 1:54:17 4129 4661 +532 4823
45 JEANNIOT Thomas 17672 H35 3308AQ 1:54:33 3969 4650 +681 4580
46 EMO Sylvain 20013 H35 2704NM 1:56:22 5117 4578 -539 5130
47 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H35 7109BO 1:56:51 5621 4559 -1062 5966
48 DABIN Stephane 15691 H35 0615AZ 1:57:19 4489 4541 +52 4652
49 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien 19467 H20 1705PC 1:57:47 4257 4523 +266 4881
50 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H35 0404PR 1:57:52 4783 4520 -263 4869
51 GEORGET Benjamin 19254 H35 3705CE 1:59:01 5059 4476 -583 5251
52 MAZARS Samuel 19728 H20 6307AU 1:59:02 4207 4475 +268 4424
53 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF 2:00:01 5472 4439 -1033 5880
54 CARPENTIER Renaud 17562 H35 2517FC 2:00:39 0 4415 4265
55 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H35 7808IF 2:01:07 4834 4398 -436 4917
56 FLECK Frederick 8042 H35 2517FC 2:02:31 5179 4348 -831 5063
57 GAILLARD David 17180 H35 6307AU 2:04:49 5904 4268 -1636 6093
58 BENOIT Patrice 13228 H35 2607RA 2:05:00 3943 4262 +319 4202
59 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc 22218 H20 7403RA 2:05:53 4221 4232 +11 4531
60 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H20 6707AL 2:05:59 5213 4228 -985 5213
61 VASSEUR Julien 21196 H35 3502BR 2:06:09 4586 4223 -363 4586
62 SCHAEFFER Olivier 18812 H35 2607RA 2:06:20 3235 4217 +982 3755
63 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H35 6205NO 2:06:52 5080 4199 -881 5293
64 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H35 5402LO 2:09:33 4259 4112 -147 4376
65 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 2:11:06 5330 4063 -1267 5399
66 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H20 6804AL 2:11:13 3934 4060 +126 4082
67 BAILLET Regis 11228 H35 2904BR 2:12:54 3470 4008 +538 3936
68 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H35 6208NO 2:14:03 4756 3974 -782 4797
69 CHASSELIN Eric 9584 H35 4201RA 2:14:32 4338 3960 -378 4414
70 CAYRAC David 11208 H35 1206MP 2:14:56 4329 3948 -381 4823
71 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H35 3319AQ 2:15:02 4462 3945 -517 4462
72 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 9404IF 2:17:40 4658 3870 -788 4658
73 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H35 6208NO 2:19:40 3612 3814 +202 3752
74 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8318AZ 2:21:15 3768 3771 +3 4001
75 RYCKEBOER Dimitri 12417 H35 8319AZ 2:23:01 4155 3725 -430 4542
76 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H35 6503MP 2:23:50 4417 3704 -713 4485
77 CHARLIER Romuald 6891 H35 0801CA 2:25:10 0 3670 3900
78 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H35 2704NM 2:32:05 3503 3190
79 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H35 2406AQ 2:37:32 3708 3382 -326 4208
80 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 2:38:04 4063 3370 -693 4067
81 NICOLLE Frank 19985 H35 1408NM 2:45:29 3219 2910
82 LIESSE Frank 11556 H35 5907NO 2:49:40 3226 3140 -86 3617
83 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H35 2704NM 3:04:12 2793 2892 +99 3232
84 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H35 6208NO 3:23:50 4201 2613 -1588 4201
CAROULLE Yannick 11524 H35 6208NO pm 5143 0 5143
COLLETER Thomas 1265 H35 7403RA pm 5818 0 6139
VALENTIN Denis 21421 H35 4709AQ pm 4647 0 4647
SAOZANET Stephane 13624 H35 2906BR pm 3104 0 3505
DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H35 9105IF pm 3659 0 3659
DORE Alexandre 12523 H20 2517FC pm 4043 0 4043