Foret du Tal, 73200 Allondaz (73) - A

Date : 25/03/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911AR 0:30:12 10333 10054 -279 10333
2 RIO Nicolas 18660 H21 4203AR 0:31:02 9612 9784 +172 9695
3 ROUX Fleury 25237 H21 4201AR 0:34:09 8504 8891 +387 8588
4 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201AR 0:34:57 8813 8688 -125 8770
5 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H20 1905NA 0:36:56 8981 8221 -760 8930
6 CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H21 1905NA 0:37:05 7801 8188 +387 7914
7 BODY Florentin 10183 H21 7305AR 0:38:08 7166 7963 +797 7529
8 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H21 6911AR 0:38:26 8354 7900 -454 8354
9 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H20 2610AR 0:38:28 8612 7894 -718 8616
10 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR 0:38:33 7428 7876 +448 7582
11 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR 0:38:46 7558 7832 +274 7538
12 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR 0:39:47 8123 7632 -491 8123
13 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 7404AR 0:40:36 7578 7479 -99 7580
14 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:41:18 8407 7352 -1055 8433
15 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H20 7407AR 0:41:51 7561 7255 -306 7561
16 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR 0:41:54 6623 7247 +624 6783
17 LUCAS Baptiste 17246 H21 7404AR 0:42:07 6539 7209 +670 6671
18 NEEL Jolan 21011 H20 0705AR 0:43:55 6616 6914 +298 6788
19 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR 0:43:55 6719 6914 +195 6753
20 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AR 0:44:00 6387 6901 +514 6455
21 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H21 6911AR 0:44:03 7439 6893 -546 7250
22 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR 0:44:10 7665 6875 -790 7665
23 POUPARD Thibaut 12058 H21 7404AR 0:44:21 8409 6846 -1563 8019
24 MERLE Julien 15925 H35 4201AR 0:44:25 6959 6836 -123 7084
25 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 4203AR 0:45:40 7087 6649 -438 7151
26 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H20 7305AR 0:46:34 5956 6521 +565 5811
27 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605AR 0:46:35 7558 6518 -1040 7586
28 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H20 2610AR 0:50:56 5974 5961 -13 6014
29 BERNARD Leo 22287 H35 3812AR 0:51:16 4747 5923 +1176 5114
30 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR 0:52:11 5561 5819 +258 5753
31 NAILLON Antoine 35230 H21 3810AR 0:56:09 0 5408 0
32 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR 0:57:55 7160 5243 -1917 7160
33 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR 0:59:10 6771 5132 -1639 6771
34 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 1:00:11 4960 5045 +85 4975
35 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 1:00:45 6075 4998 -1077 6163
36 AULARD Guillaume 34422 H35 7305AR 1:01:17 4442 4955 +513 4673
37 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 1:02:58 5758 4822 -936 5730
38 FRAGNOL Léo 30392 H21 3913BF 1:04:57 5018 4675 -343 4789
39 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H21 6911AR 1:06:54 5579 4539 -1040 5579
40 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H20 7407AR 1:08:44 5301 4418 -883 5230
41 SURY Quentin 35856 H21 7309AR 1:10:56 4281 0
42 VIENNET Léo 33979 H20 6906AR 1:23:31 0 3636 0
43 BOUIJOUX Alexandre 33188 H20 3812AR 1:51:42 2718 0
44 MOCELLIN Grégory 36078 H21 7309AR 2:17:16 2212 0
MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR pm 7490 0 7515