Foret du Tal, 73200 Allondaz (73) - B

Date : 25/03/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HANAUER Florence 20408 D20 6806GE 0:34:16 7149 6573 -576 7259
2 BORNARD Patrice 136 H50 7305AR 0:36:45 5886 6129 +243 5999
3 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911AR 0:37:01 6422 6084 -338 6496
4 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H55 7404AR 0:38:44 5377 5815 +438 5591
5 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D18 7404AR 0:39:48 5693 5659 -34 6123
6 TOULIER Francois 13294 H50 6913AR 0:40:50 6055 5516 -539 6110
7 BONORA Lise 11543 D20 6906AR 0:41:41 5861 5403 -458 5965
8 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR 0:42:23 0 5314 4808
9 SMELIKOVA Tereza 34682 D20 6911AR 0:42:36 6101 5287 -814 6101
10 DUMONT Eric 15074 H50 3810AR 0:42:43 5047 5273 +226 5148
11 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 0:43:23 6103 5192 -911 6125
12 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR 0:44:27 5067 0
13 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR 0:44:30 5009 5061 +52 5119
14 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR 0:46:12 5810 4875 -935 5666
15 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913BF 0:48:05 5189 4684 -505 4889
16 SMITH Corinne 33295 D18 2604AR 0:48:11 2820 4674 +1854 3190
17 MERCIER Bruno 71 H55 2604AR 0:50:13 3414 4485 +1071 3839
18 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D45 7305AR 0:50:44 0 4439 4261
19 BELLET Clémentine 31528 D18 3810AR 0:51:01 4084 4415 +331 4142
20 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D45 0705AR 0:51:05 4582 4409 -173 4652
21 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H50 7404AR 0:52:00 4441 4331 -110 4356
22 FLORI Anais 25326 D20 4201AR 0:52:49 0 4264 4400
23 MERMIN Eric 484 H55 3810AR 0:52:57 4665 4254 -411 4665
24 BAZAUD Valerie 2425 D35 7309AR 0:52:59 0 4251 4081
25 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D40 7309AR 0:53:11 2745 4235 +1490 3007
26 ROUSSE Loriane 34736 D21 6911AR 0:53:57 3878 4175 +297 4006
27 SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H55 7404AR 0:54:51 3395 4106 +711 0
28 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 0:55:23 4845 4067 -778 4926
29 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D40 0705AR 0:57:30 4642 3917 -725 4345
30 VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604AR 0:58:36 3523 3843 +320 3697
31 MANGUERO Laure 2355 D35 2604AR 0:58:49 3014 3829 +815 3223
32 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D45 7404AR 0:59:51 4593 3763 -830 4593
33 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 1:00:09 4453 3744 -709 4375
34 BARDINE Caroline 23144 D40 0705AR 1:00:57 3695 2141
35 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D40 4201AR 1:01:08 3709 3684 -25 3723
36 GENITONI Laetitia 29337 D21 7309AR 1:02:33 3811 3601 -210 3710
37 GRANGE Claire 27825 D45 4204AR 1:02:33 3482 3601 +119 3480
38 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:03:32 4141 3545 -596 4141
39 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 1:04:50 2332 3474 +1142 3479
40 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7309AR 1:04:52 3472 0
41 GAUTHIER Eloïse 35408 D18 2605AR 1:05:58 3414 0
42 GREFF Tifenn 25097 D18 0111AR 1:05:58 2055 3414 +1359 2152
43 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 1:06:09 3439 3405 -34 3458
44 LEROY Céline 29866 D40 2605AR 1:07:47 3570 3323 -247 3532
45 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D40 2604AR 1:08:08 2055 3306 +1251 2503
46 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle 12528 D35 6906AR 1:08:45 3603 3276 -327 3534
47 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H50 6906AR 1:09:00 3419 3264 -155 3419
48 MAGAT-SAUNIER Armelle 34122 D40 7407AR 1:11:02 2775 3171 +396 3337
49 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:12:01 3041 3127 +86 3057
50 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D40 4204AR 1:13:55 3338 3047 -291 3338
51 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H50 3811AR 1:14:02 3042 0
52 HUGUET Elisabeth 30813 D35 2605AR 1:14:45 3842 3013 -829 3906
53 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 1:15:01 3628 3002 -626 3587
54 MOTHE Pierre 17711 H55 4201AR 1:16:18 3215 2952 -263 2983
55 NEUTENS Angélique 23180 D45 7404AR 1:17:28 2942 2907 -35 0
56 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407AR 1:18:44 3317 2861 -456 3266
57 MICHAUD Anne-Lise 28559 D35 4204AR 1:23:29 1617 2698 +1081 1708
58 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:24:04 3071 2679 -392 3150
59 ASTRADE Blandine 15411 D45 7305AR 1:24:15 0 2673 1383
60 TESSIER Christel 23871 D45 3811AR 1:28:03 2558 0
61 LECOUTURIER Edwige 30545 D40 7309AR 1:28:05 0 2557 2196
62 BONNIN Céline 24452 D40 4203AR 1:28:36 3065 2542 -523 3121
63 JUILLAN Martine 9988 D20 3801AR 1:31:43 1476 2456 +980 1537
64 BIDEGORRY Karine 34879 D40 7305AR 1:39:58 2672 2253 -419 2609
BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR pm 3387 0 3378
BOUVET Cléa 33680 D18 2605AR pm 0 0 0
HAUDIQUET Manon 34974 D21 7404AR pm 0 0 0
GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR pm 4538 0 4538
THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203AR pm 4669 0 4669
BOUGNOL Jeanne 30327 D40 7309AR pm 0 0 0