Foret du Tal, 73200 Allondaz (73) - D

Date : 25/03/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H16 4203AR 0:22:51 4154 4116 -38 4285
2 HERITIER Mael 19705 H16 4201AR 0:26:58 4973 3488 -1485 5073
3 VIGIER Swann 28189 H16 4203AR 0:27:35 4096 3410 -686 4263
4 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H16 2605AR 0:28:34 2620 3292 +672 3230
5 TO CUCHE Léon 31558 H16 2610AR 0:28:58 4688 3247 -1441 4688
6 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR 0:29:42 5022 3167 -1855 5134
7 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 0:30:38 3061 3070 +9 3458
8 LESQUER Romane 21458 D16 0705AR 0:31:45 5376 2962 -2414 5349
9 ROSSI Martin 31563 H16 2610AR 0:32:35 2899 2886 -13 2936
10 BONORA Yoann 18847 H16 6906AR 0:32:49 2656 2866 +210 2791
11 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D16 7305AR 0:33:27 3539 2812 -727 3539
12 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D16 7407AR 0:33:36 3644 2799 -845 3755
13 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 0:34:10 5000 2753 -2247 5051
14 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D16 2605AR 0:35:17 2395 2666 +271 2606
15 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H16 4203AR 0:35:29 3339 2651 -688 3462
16 AUBERTEIN Thomas 30047 H16 3809AR 0:36:44 2304 2560 +256 2453
17 BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H16 0705AR 0:37:05 1837 2536 +699 2282
18 MINIER Justin 32912 H16 0705AR 0:37:32 1661 2506 +845 2146
19 SOULIE Manon 30911 D16 2610AR 0:38:53 3064 2419 -645 3064
20 DUVERNEY Baptiste 33452 H16 4201AR 0:40:20 1817 2332 +515 2145
21 RICHARD Axel 27824 H16 4204AR 0:40:54 3262 2299 -963 3262
22 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D16 4203AR 0:41:04 3313 2290 -1023 3492
23 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR 0:41:08 3876 2286 -1590 3759
24 SAUREL Lucie 31229 D16 2610AR 0:42:52 2754 2194 -560 2754
25 LAFEUILLE Louis 31578 H16 3810AR 0:43:29 2163 0
26 BELLET Lise 33254 D16 3810AR 0:43:42 2588 2152 -436 3198
27 SUCHET Titouan 21408 H16 4204AR 0:44:26 1854 2117 +263 2043
28 DEJOUX Lina 23968 D16 0705AR 0:44:36 2234 2109 -125 2266
29 INSALACO Thierry 33535 H45 2605AR 0:44:40 1895 2106 +211 1802
30 GIRIAT Maïli-Lou 31273 D16 3812AR 0:45:43 2057 0
31 HERITIER Remi 17784 H50 4201AR 0:47:22 2302 1986 -316 2196
32 DESLANDES Anouck 33293 D16 3810AR 0:47:40 2320 1973 -347 2709
33 BORNARD Anais 15443 D16 7305AR 0:48:37 2342 1934 -408 2342
34 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D16 6911AR 0:49:48 3500 1889 -1611 3280
35 GRANGE Camille 28949 D16 4204AR 0:50:24 2301 1866 -435 1975
36 CLOTILDE Joce 29987 H40 6913AR 0:51:50 2154 1814 -340 1982
37 FONTAINE Matthieu 35217 H35 6911AR 0:52:11 1802 0
38 CROS Maëlle 31572 D16 2605AR 0:54:11 2016 1736 -280 2057
39 RANDON Luann 22127 D16 0705AR 0:54:28 1440 1727 +287 1487
40 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D16 0111AR 0:56:51 0 1654 0
41 MASLIAH Louna 30914 D16 2610AR 0:57:20 2304 1640 -664 2304
42 MARTINET Cassandra 32460 D16 0705AR 0:57:56 1959 1623 -336 2057
43 TESSIER Alix 23874 D16 3811AR 0:58:32 1607 0
44 GAUTIER-PELISSIER Olivier 34703 H16 2610AR 0:58:38 1992 1604 -388 1992
45 MAUCHANT Margot 33263 D16 2610AR 1:01:37 1556 1526 -30 1567
46 MAGAT Zoé 34813 D16 7407AR 1:02:42 1484 1500 +16 1563
47 MORETTI Cédric 31805 H21 6906AR 1:02:59 1493 0
48 VERDIER Marie 33997 D35 4201AR 1:05:58 1344 1426 +82 2180
49 TCHERKACHINE Zoé 31419 D16 6906AR 1:13:51 1989 1274 -715 1989
50 SEGUIN Justine 35454 D16 4204AR 1:13:56 1272 0
51 CHARBONNIER Julien 36028 H21 7309AR 1:31:23 1029 0
52 COLLARD Jules 24623 H20 2604AR 1:53:32 1476 828 -648 1559
GERY David 26773 H16 4203AR pm 4055 0 4184
CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D16 0705AR pm 4196 0 4096