Nationale Longue Distance NE Dijon 28/03/2010 - L

Date : 28/03/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H12 4201AR 0:21:39 2855
2 HANAUER Florence 20408 D12 6806GE 0:24:07 2563
3 COLIN Hugo 12524 H12 5407GE 0:24:16 2547
4 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D12 2508BF 0:24:28 2526
5 FRESSE Jean-cyprien 20360 H12 5407GE 0:24:36 2512
6 MAISONNEUVE Antonin 19258 H12 4203AR 0:25:31 2422
7 VUITTON Marie 18842 D12 6911AR 0:25:51 2391
8 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H12 9105IF 0:26:40 2318
9 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H12 3502BR 0:27:14 2269
10 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H12 2508BF 0:28:17 2185
11 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H12 9404IF 0:28:24 2176
12 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H12 6911AR 0:28:34 2163
13 CHAVEE Antoine 18738 H12 6911AR 0:28:44 2151
14 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H12 7305AR 0:29:01 2130
15 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H12 2508BF 0:29:12 2117
16 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H12 6911AR 0:30:08 2051
17 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D12 6806GE 0:30:10 2049
18 BULLIER Romain 22157 H12 0207HF 0:30:32 2024
19 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D12 7709IF 0:31:41 1951
20 BASSET Juliette 12398 D12 6911AR 0:31:49 1942
21 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H12 9105IF 0:32:12 1919
22 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H12 7305AR 0:32:38 1894
23 BOLZER Marie 20359 D12 5407GE 0:32:40 1892
24 ABRAHAM Hugo 19455 H12 2517BF 0:33:18 1856
25 BLANCHON Alexandre 17522 H12 9105IF 0:34:16 1804
26 LETOUBLON Thomas 16020 H12 7404AR 0:34:37 1785
27 TANGUY Leo 13329 H12 3502BR 0:35:12 1756
28 RADISSON Jules 18080 H12 6913AR 0:36:04 1714
29 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H12 7807IF 0:36:33 1691
30 SENDRON Kathleen 22159 D12 0207HF 0:36:39 1686
31 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H12 4203AR 0:36:41 1685
32 GAILLARD Julien 18374 H12 8607NA 0:36:42 1684
33 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H12 7707IF 0:36:46 1681
34 KERN-GILLARD Etienne 12402 H12 6911AR 0:38:34 1602
35 GONNEAUD Clémence 11386 D12 7109BF 0:38:43 1596
36 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H12 9105IF 0:38:51 1591
37 BONORA Lise 11543 D12 6906AR 0:40:47 1515
38 PELLETIER Mathilde 20022 D14 2105BF 0:42:05 1469
39 BERNARDOT Blandine 23248 D35 6911AR 0:43:30 1421
40 THERRY Tom 16731 H12 7108BF 0:44:54 1376
41 BAZIN Théo 20926 H12 4203AR 0:49:08 1258
42 WAAS Marion 15399 D12 5116GE 0:50:54 1214
43 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H12 2105BF 0:57:08 1082
44 EHRMANN Victor 19978 H12 2104BF 0:58:40 1053
45 ANTOINE Jacqueline 1275 D70 7108BF 1:00:33 1021
46 CARETTE Célia 23311 D12 2104BF 1:17:01 802
LOGE Jeanne 12770 D12 5703GE pm 0
VIGIER Léo 22094 H12 4203AR pm 0
VINCENT Hugo 22659 H12 7109BF pm 0
BERTHIER Quentin 13848 H12 7109BF pm 0