O'Festival ERDF - J4 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - E

Date : 18/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NERADOVA Alena 20874 D21 6911RA 1:08:25 5159 5568 +409 5840
2 BILLET Sandra 19721 D21 3913FC 1:08:54 4633 5529 +896 5465
3 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D21 1206MP 1:17:19 4195 4927 +732 4795
4 GRENOUILLAT Lise 7000 D21 5907NO 1:18:06 5070 4878 -192 5234
5 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 1:20:33 4391 4730 +339 4651
6 BROWNRIDGE CLARE 25005 D21 6707AL 1:21:50 4655 4678
7 SCHULZE Eija 19774 D21 6707AL 1:23:24 3805 4568 +763 4266
8 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 1:26:03 4886 4427 -459 4952
9 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D21 2606RA 1:29:06 4274 4276 +2 5249
10 MURMANN Charlotte 24936 D21 6707AL 1:29:09 4273 3992
11 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 1:30:59 4673 4187 -486 4787
12 VERGE Fleuranne 12789 D21 3105MP 1:32:34 3064 4116 +1052 3691
13 SCHLESIER JULIA 25004 D21 6707AL 1:36:04 3966 3974
14 VANDEL Lydiane 7091 D21 3913FC 1:36:16 4187 3957 -230 4703
15 BAROUX Celine 2032 D21 7703IF 1:36:19 4969 3955 -1014 4969
16 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:36:54 4218 3932 -286 4275
17 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D21 2105BO 1:41:40 2583 3747 +1164 3130
18 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PR 1:43:09 4442 3693 -749 4686
19 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 1206MP 1:45:49 4348 3600 -748 4686
20 D'HARREVILLE Aurelie 5906 D21 8809LO 1:46:22 0 3582 4350
21 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 1:50:46 3920 3439 -481 3961
22 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7403RA 1:52:10 3492 3396 -96 4083
23 IVALDI Aurore 9702 D21 3913FC 1:53:55 3571 3344 -227 4267
24 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D21 3913FC 1:54:33 3693 3326 -367 3917
25 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle 12528 D21 6911RA 1:54:44 4045 3320 -725 4045
26 DEGUERET Anne 20683 D21 8607PC 1:59:39 3174 3184 +10 3206
27 BONHOMME Lise 24489 D21 6307AU 1:59:56 2082 3176 +1094 2957
28 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF 2:03:57 2512 3074 +562 3398
29 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 2:03:59 4206 3073 -1133 4283
30 DUBROCA Christele 632 D21 3308AQ 2:05:23 3644 3038 -606 3566
31 MATTHIEU Claire 22389 D21 7108BO 2:06:37 3952 3009 -943 3926
32 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 0801CA 2:12:57 2229 2865 +636 3333
33 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 2:15:00 3929 2822 -1107 4304
34 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 2:16:38 3537 2788 -749 3798
35 VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D21 2105BO 2:17:06 3094 2779 -315 2885
36 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 2:17:52 3923 2763 -1160 3923
37 CAYRAC Pauline 21094 D21 1206MP 2:20:34 3511 2710 -801 3634
38 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D21 2406AQ 2:21:32 0 2692 2457
39 VINCENT Marilyne 21023 D21 3913FC 2:46:31 3635 2288 -1347 3840
40 DECARPIGNY Gwladys 6995 D21 5907NO 2:47:10 4034 2279 -1755 4131
DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO pm 5172 0 5051
GAFFURI Anne-Laure 14576 D21 9404IF pm 3180 0 3180
ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D21 7720IF pm 2873 0 2873
MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ pm 4445 0 4471