Foret du Tal, 73200 Allondaz (73) - E

Date : 25/03/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H14 4203AR 0:20:47 2769 2872 +103 2833
2 PICHARD Romain 21267 H14 6911AR 0:21:08 3076 2825 -251 3339
3 CODURI Hugo 27792 H14 6911AR 0:23:16 3001 2566 -435 3013
4 ANDRE Costin 35223 H14 4201AR 0:24:16 1531 2460 +929 2033
5 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D14 4203AR 0:24:45 2631 2412 -219 2687
6 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H14 0705AR 0:25:03 2350 2383 +33 2453
7 GINER Gaspar 28598 H14 4203AR 0:26:41 2801 2237 -564 2801
8 CHIFFLET Guilhem 25516 H14 0705AR 0:28:44 2572 2078 -494 2572
9 LEROY Manon 28390 D14 2605AR 0:30:38 1973 1949 -24 1972
10 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D14 4203AR 0:31:27 2697 1898 -799 2697
11 ARAUJO Mattis 34319 H14 0705AR 0:31:34 1002 1891 +889 1221
12 PAGES Valentine 31886 D14 4203AR 0:31:56 1305 1869 +564 1927
13 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H14 4201AR 0:32:34 2302 1833 -469 2187
14 GRANGE Lucas 30344 H14 4204AR 0:33:15 1155 1795 +640 1332
15 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H14 4201AR 0:33:41 2265 1772 -493 2395
16 GODARD Tanguy 35373 H14 2610AR 0:33:46 889 1768 +879 1152
17 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D14 4201AR 0:34:35 2009 1726 -283 1982
18 LAFANECHERE Titouan 34343 H14 4204AR 0:35:23 1657 1687 +30 1677
19 CADINU Lorenzo 35123 H14 2610AR 0:35:27 928 1684 +756 1172
20 ROLHION Baptiste 34347 H14 4204AR 0:36:21 825 1642 +817 1182
21 FORGE Lana 34342 D14 4204AR 0:36:50 1460 1621 +161 1617
22 AUDOUIN Batistoun 33264 H14 2610AR 0:37:10 1951 1606 -345 1951
23 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H14 4204AR 0:37:38 908 1586 +678 1146
24 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H14 2605AR 0:38:40 1337 1544 +207 1506
25 COLLE Lola 22888 D14 0705AR 0:38:46 1750 1540 -210 1682
26 BION Theophile 35241 H14 4204AR 0:41:43 0 1431 446
27 VOUTSINAS Hector 30269 H14 6906AR 0:41:51 1114 1426 +312 1163
28 BARDINE Enola 25519 D14 0705AR 0:43:05 1366 1386 +20 1399
29 PERRIN Lucie 24481 D16 4201AR 0:44:35 1710 1339 -371 1578
30 BOUIJOUX Aucéane 34920 D14 3812AR 0:46:15 0 1291 1239
31 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D14 4201AR 0:48:10 1533 1239 -294 1533
32 BRASME Nathanaël 31662 H14 7309AR 0:50:39 1179 0
33 RANDON Tamara 22892 D14 0705AR 0:53:19 1136 1120 -16 1047
34 HACINI Fares 33644 H14 4201AR 0:56:53 1656 1049 -607 1400
35 SAUREL Alice 31664 D40 2604AR 0:57:31 1302 1038 -264 1399
36 CROS Aurélien 31571 H14 2605AR 0:58:29 1229 1021 -208 1229
37 BARBIER Armelle 10846 D45 4201AR 1:03:31 0 940 921
38 TESSIER Hugo 23875 H14 3811AR 1:04:27 926 0
39 ARONDEAU Lisa 33444 D14 4203AR 1:04:59 982 919 -63 944
40 BOUGNOL Ossian 31747 H16 7309AR 1:07:16 858 887 +29 879
41 MULAT Claudia 30329 D14 7309AR 1:08:45 1621 868 -753 1448
42 RANDON Christelle 24244 D40 0705AR 1:09:33 0 858 841
BIRBA Vincent 36454 H14 4204AR pm 0 0