Portbail (50) - Orange

Date : 25/03/2018
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H21 2517BF 0:15:47 5'15 7608 7245 -363 7688
2 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H21 1403NM 0:15:56 5'18 6661 7177 +516 7596
3 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H16 2704NM 0:17:01 5'40 6460 6720 +260 6592
4 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H18 1408NM 0:17:16 5'45 6165 6622 +457 6344
5 BASSET Titouan 26162 H20 2704NM 0:17:30 5'50 6853 6534 -319 6853
6 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM 0:18:20 6'06 6949 6237 -712 7022
7 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H21 2704NM 0:18:30 6'10 5786 6181 +395 5954
8 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H20 1408NM 0:18:54 6'18 7386 6050 -1336 7386
9 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 0:19:27 6'29 6139 5879 -260 6252
10 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL 0:19:35 6'31 6130 5839 -291 6232
11 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H50 5302PL 0:19:50 6'36 5272 5765 +493 5784
12 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:20:23 6'47 5896 5610 -286 5958
13 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H35 1408NM 0:21:04 7'01 6355 5428 -927 6600
14 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 0:21:37 7'12 5368 5290 -78 5404
15 VAUTIER Dominique 32148 H45 7604NM 0:21:53 7'17 4763 5225 +462 4987
16 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H45 2704NM 0:22:18 7'26 5755 5128 -627 5808
17 VILLEDIEU Nicolas 20796 H40 1403NM 0:22:18 7'26 4825 5128 +303 4976
18 GRASLAND Nicolas 30774 H35 1403NM 0:22:37 7'32 4611 5056 +445 4851
19 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H55 1403NM 0:22:45 7'35 5561 5026 -535 5670
20 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 0:23:02 7'40 5382 4964 -418 5481
21 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 2704NM 0:23:44 7'54 5048 4818 -230 5016
22 MOISSERON Eric 16628 H50 1408NM 0:23:57 7'59 4732 4774 +42 4762
23 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H16 2704NM 0:24:03 8'01 4012 4755 +743 4144
24 LEMERCIER Esthel 30302 D45 2704NM 0:24:17 8'05 4452 4709 +257 4679
25 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D16 1408NM 0:24:29 8'09 3774 4670 +896 3902
26 VAN TORHOUDT Eric 26884 H50 1403NM 0:24:45 8'15 4205 4620 +415 4450
27 BASSET Laurent 26163 H50 2704NM 0:25:08 8'22 5294 4550 -744 5326
28 FOUILLARD NICOLAS 32172 H40 1406NM 0:25:18 8'26 4282 4520 +238 4526
29 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM 0:25:19 8'26 4566 4517 -49 4685
30 PERUS Félicie 33372 D18 1408NM 0:25:48 8'36 3769 4432 +663 4148
31 RICHARD Yann 19890 H45 7205PL 0:25:58 8'39 5383 4404 -979 5646
32 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM 0:26:11 8'43 6144 4367 -1777 6144
33 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H45 1408NM 0:26:24 8'48 4365 4331 -34 4435
34 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H60 2704NM 0:28:29 9'29 4723 4014 -709 4752
35 DUPONT Guillaume 31551 H45 2704NM 0:28:45 9'35 3962 3977 +15 3948
36 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D20 2704NM 0:28:55 9'38 4822 3954 -868 4809
37 BUCHON Lucas 35047 H16 1408NM 0:29:10 9'43 1194 3920 +2726 1490
38 ROULLAND Emilie 30145 D21 1403NM 0:29:28 9'49 3451 3881 +430 3481
39 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H16 2704NM 0:29:33 9'51 2318 3870 +1552 3285
40 LETELLIER JOACHIM 33027 H35 1406NM 0:29:35 9'51 3865 0
41 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 0:29:41 9'53 4376 3852 -524 4447
42 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H50 2704NM 0:29:58 9'59 4973 3816 -1157 4732
43 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D40 1403NM 0:30:24 10'08 3691 3761 +70 3693
44 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 0:30:48 10'16 4887 3713 -1174 4727
45 NICOLLE Jules 25721 H16 1408NM 0:31:59 10'39 1918 3575 +1657 2188
46 BANIK Frédéric 18620 H55 7604NM 0:32:21 10'47 3566 3535 -31 3852
47 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 0:33:07 11'02 3235 3453 +218 3191
48 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 0:33:24 11'08 4692 3424 -1268 4701
49 HAMEAU Etienne 2977 H55 5302PL 0:33:25 11'08 4000 3422 -578 4314
50 FEAUX DE LACROIX Noémie 35181 D16 1408NM 0:34:18 11'26 0 3334 1471
51 BORGAT Soizic 30994 D35 1403NM 0:34:51 11'37 4814 3281 -1533 4761
52 TISSANDIER Audrey 32792 D40 2704NM 0:35:00 11'40 2562 3267 +705 3055
53 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D50 1408NM 0:36:45 12'15 3935 3111 -824 3772
54 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D18 1403NM 0:38:46 12'55 2936 2950 +14 3192
55 FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle 35458 D50 1408NM 0:39:13 13'04 0 2916 915
56 GARNIER Marion 35457 D21 1408NM 0:41:43 13'54 0 2741 1915
57 VILLEDIEU Florence 20797 D35 1403NM 0:41:46 13'55 3429 2738 -691 3335
58 LEHAULT andré 36052 H55 1406NM 0:43:22 14'27 2637 2373
59 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D65 1403NM 0:44:10 14'43 2762 2589 -173 2595
60 HARDEL Elisabeth 8998 D65 1403NM 0:44:41 14'53 2246 2559 +313 2440
61 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D50 1403NM 0:52:01 17'20 2751 2198 -553 2751
62 HARDEL Denis 8997 H60 1403NM 0:52:59 17'39 2513 2158 -355 2407
PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM pm None 6325 0 6461
NICOLLE Franck 26098 H45 1408NM pm None 5880 0 5552
ANTOINE Christine 2920 D50 1403NM pm None 4831 0 4968
VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL pm None 4145 0 4163