O'Festival ERDF - J4 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - G

Date : 18/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JAMES Peter 24061 H40 3105MP 1:22:14 6913 6046
2 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H40 3913FC 1:25:15 7135 6669 -466 7613
3 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H40 0111RA 1:27:00 6365 6535 +170 6966
4 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 1:27:04 6521 6530 +9 6820
5 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:27:32 6028 6495 +467 6441
6 BRASSART Eric 12117 H40 1403NM 1:30:33 6025 6278 +253 6340
7 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7703IF 1:31:14 5878 6231 +353 6166
8 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 1:31:49 6040 6192 +152 6500
9 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR 1:33:26 6319 6085 -234 6646
10 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907NO 1:36:45 5691 5876 +185 5913
11 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801RA 1:36:51 5156 5870 +714 5628
12 COURSON Hubert 11643 H40 8405PR 1:38:10 4231 5791 +1560 5271
13 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 1:39:06 6179 5737 -442 6179
14 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H40 1307PR 1:40:21 6264 5665 -599 6552
15 LE GALLIC André 18552 H40 5604BR 1:44:02 6048 5465 -583 6185
16 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 1:45:01 6307 5414 -893 6491
17 MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL 1:45:36 5617 5384 -233 5620
18 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H40 6205NO 1:47:13 4661 5302 +641 5052
19 GENCE Eric 16399 H40 6205NO 1:47:39 5011 5281 +270 5492
20 SINIBALDI Michel 1348 H40 3801RA 1:48:21 4841 5247 +406 5399
21 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408AQ 1:48:49 4770 5224 +454 5108
22 ZIANS Raymund 9981 H40 4802LR 1:50:29 0 5146 4782
23 DASILVA Fernando 4808 H40 5907NO 1:50:58 4578 5123 +545 5054
24 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H40 2109BO 1:51:45 5138 5087 -51 5460
25 MAUNY Marc 19990 H40 3502BR 1:52:55 5035 4733
26 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H40 4201RA 1:53:07 3677 5026 +1349 4465
27 DUMONT Eric 15074 H40 2704NM 1:53:39 4156 5002 +846 4777
28 COLES Jon 17706 H40 3801RA 1:54:17 4890 4975 +85 5106
29 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H40 1307PR 1:54:46 5639 4954 -685 5901
30 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H40 7807IF 1:55:16 5024 4932 -92 5063
31 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 1:55:57 4251 4903 +652 4855
32 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 1:56:10 4663 4894 +231 4763
33 GUILLOTIN Jean-claude 18825 H40 6008PI 1:56:28 4131 4881 +750 4443
34 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:56:36 5358 4876 -482 5668
35 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H35 6804AL 1:57:03 5537 4857 -680 5654
36 STUCKELBERGER Nicolas 14766 H40 1307PR 1:59:29 3893 4758 +865 4892
37 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 2:00:06 4398 4734 +336 4542
38 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H40 5703LO 2:00:19 4934 4725 -209 4962
39 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 2:00:38 5065 4713 -352 5487
40 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP 2:00:46 3859 4707 +848 4797
41 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 2:01:01 5407 4698 -709 5723
42 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 2:01:26 4701 4682 -19 4781
43 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H40 5909NO 2:01:42 5417 4671 -746 5568
44 DALIER Sylvain 13594 H40 7719IF 2:02:19 4719 4648 -71 5063
45 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H40 5703LO 2:02:21 5388 4647 -741 5388
46 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H40 5302PL 2:02:36 5648 4637 -1011 5648
47 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H40 6205NO 2:03:34 4624 4601 -23 4726
48 DAMMAN Laurent 19422 H40 5909NO 2:05:38 3928 4525 +597 4276
49 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 2:06:11 4903 4505 -398 5169
50 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H40 1206MP 2:07:51 5318 4447 -871 5609
51 SERRAND Alain 16981 H40 3105MP 2:08:22 5041 4429 -612 5104
52 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF 2:09:14 4587 4399 -188 4925
53 SANCHEZ SEGURA Manuel 19712 H40 0404PR 2:09:52 4544 4378 -166 4544
54 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H40 7707IF 2:10:29 4930 4357 -573 4935
55 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H40 7807IF 2:11:02 4135 4339 +204 4252
56 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H40 7807IF 2:11:10 3979 4334 +355 4126
57 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 2:17:28 3480 4136 +656 4327
58 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 2:19:31 5032 4075 -957 5032
59 VAN-PEVENACGE Cyril 17668 H40 8405PR 2:20:43 3859 4040 +181 4037
60 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H40 3502BR 2:20:54 4034 4035 +1 5113
61 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 2:21:34 3809 4016 +207 4634
62 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911RA 2:22:50 4405 3980 -425 4600
63 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 2:23:31 4842 3961 -881 5169
64 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6307AU 2:23:44 5420 3955 -1465 5555
65 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H40 5703LO 2:24:25 4083 3937 -146 4112
66 BLAISE Sylvain 14906 H40 3502BR 2:24:59 3575 3921 +346 4229
67 VERNIER Emmanuel 24478 H40 7004FC 2:27:16 0 3860 4020
68 FOURRÉ Sylvain 21232 H40 9502IF 2:29:11 3811 3401
69 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H40 1303PR 2:31:38 3895 3749 -146 4081
70 BOS Gérard 3729 H40 7807IF 2:33:04 0 3714 3438
71 LEMERCIER Nicolas 2476 H40 5407LO 2:38:41 3530 3583 +53 4188
72 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H40 6008PI 2:39:16 3536 3570 +34 4385
73 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 2:39:35 4254 3562 -692 4267
74 GONNEAUD Hervé 11383 H40 7109BO 2:46:03 3367 3424 +57 3418
75 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H40 5909NO 2:47:44 3231 3389 +158 3403
76 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 2:48:13 3339 3380 +41 3423
77 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H40 6906RA 2:50:23 3736 3337 -399 3809
78 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 2:51:32 3429 3314 -115 3495
79 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H40 6008PI 2:51:51 4194 3308 -886 4198
80 COTTRET Bruno 16271 H40 4604MP 2:54:50 5320 3252 -2068 5340
81 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906RA 2:57:20 4414 3206 -1208 4414
82 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H40 3408LR 3:01:21 3625 3135 -490 3660
83 HOUDAYER Philippe 6819 H40 6701AL 3:06:47 4104 3044 -1060 4104
84 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 3:18:12 3428 2868 -560 3952
85 FOUCAULT Herve 6901 H40 6804AL 3:19:56 3351 2843 -508 3403
BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H40 1303PR pm 4754 0 4763
MIGNON Thierry 21278 H40 2301LI pm 0 0 3485
DUCATEL Daniel 23333 H40 9801OM pm 0 2403
CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H40 7404RA pm 3706 0 4296
GRESSIER Laurent 23703 H40 6208NO pm 4169 0 4536
TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ pm 4868 0 4982