BARR (67) - Noir 3

Date : 24/03/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H18 5402GE 0:28:25 5936 8417 +2481 6534
2 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H18 6803GE 0:37:43 6182 6341 +159 6239
3 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H45 6804GE 0:38:50 6505 6159 -346 6431
4 RENAUD Justin 16679 H18 6806GE 0:39:28 6287 6060 -227 6287
5 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:41:27 6184 5770 -414 6138
6 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H40 8812GE 0:41:35 6006 5752 -254 5959
7 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE 0:41:50 6126 5717 -409 6008
8 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H18 5402GE 0:42:57 6621 5569 -1052 6707
9 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H45 8809GE 0:44:02 4043 5432 +1389 5367
10 BOLZER Marie 20359 D20 5407GE 0:44:34 5172 5367 +195 5282
11 MARCHAND Christophe 12762 H40 6803GE 0:45:40 5310 5237 -73 5256
12 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H18 5703GE 0:46:03 5347 5194 -153 5353
13 GORGUE Jean 6747 H45 5116GE 0:46:13 0 5175 5064
14 MARSOT Romain 29327 H45 5402GE 0:47:39 5284 5019 -265 5512
15 VANEL Elise 28412 D20 5703GE 0:47:51 4350 4998 +648 4449
16 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702GE 0:48:26 5804 4938 -866 5744
17 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 0:49:05 5265 4873 -392 5273
18 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 0:49:44 5689 4809 -880 5622
19 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804GE 0:49:52 5321 4796 -525 5326
20 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H45 6806GE 0:49:56 5362 4790 -572 5362
21 KOEBERLE Thibault 317 H21 6803GE 0:50:02 4574 4780 +206 4854
22 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H40 8807GE 0:50:15 5622 4760 -862 5652
23 ODERMATT Alex 30671 H45 6803GE 0:51:18 6128 4662 -1466 6026
24 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H45 5703GE 0:52:17 5431 4575 -856 5425
25 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H45 5116GE 0:54:10 5700 4415 -1285 5700
26 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H45 5702GE 0:55:32 6714 4307 -2407 6650
27 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H45 5703GE 0:57:18 4237 4174 -63 4237
28 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE 0:57:18 5755 4174 -1581 5790
29 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H18 6806GE 0:57:26 4519 4164 -355 4510
30 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5402GE 0:58:06 5225 4117 -1108 5244
31 ODERMATT Thierry 30673 H18 6803GE 0:59:31 4898 4019 -879 4898
32 KOLB Térence 27287 H18 5116GE 1:11:39 3977 3338 -639 4045
33 HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701GE 1:17:45 5054 3076 -1978 5185
34 HOUDAYER Philippe 6819 H45 6701GE 1:18:57 3528 3029 -499 3547
35 BARTHELEMY Flavien 28580 H18 8807GE 1:41:39 2583 2353 -230 2594
BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H18 6806GE abandon 6100 0 6100
VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402GE pm 6644 0 6863
POIROT Paul 24920 H18 8809GE pm 5769 0 5769