BARR (67) - Violet 2

Date : 24/03/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:29:50 6833 7369 +536 6837
2 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 0:33:39 5397 6533 +1136 5714
3 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806GE 0:34:05 6541 6450 -91 6528
4 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:39:31 6137 5563 -574 6065
5 TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804GE 0:41:24 6057 5310 -747 6109
6 JOLY Thierry 312 H55 6803GE 0:41:32 5149 5293 +144 5422
7 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE 0:42:03 4750 5228 +478 4873
8 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE 0:43:52 5566 5012 -554 5566
9 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE 0:44:07 4918 4983 +65 4934
10 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116GE 0:44:54 5000 4896 -104 5006
11 JAEGER Meike 19772 D45 6707GE 0:45:22 0 4846 4250
12 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D40 5407GE 0:46:03 4456 4774 +318 4496
13 SCHULZE Eija 19774 D40 6707GE 0:46:21 3467 4743 +1276 3638
14 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803GE 0:47:39 4782 4614 -168 4758
15 WITZEL Michael 25406 H50 6707GE 0:48:08 4567 0
16 RISBEC Emeline 28456 D40 6806GE 0:48:53 4075 4497 +422 4126
17 DUFRENOY Olivier 28080 H50 5407GE 0:49:14 4599 4465 -134 4599
18 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702GE 0:49:32 5431 4438 -993 5415
19 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE 0:50:06 4817 4388 -429 4717
20 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116GE 0:51:54 4471 4236 -235 4420
21 SCHWARTZ Anne 32056 D45 6806GE 0:54:07 3765 4062 +297 3876
22 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D45 8809GE 0:56:42 4174 3877 -297 4167
23 SCHNEIDER Céline 33693 D40 5116GE 0:56:48 4237 3870 -367 4122
24 FINOCCHIO Jean-Luc 17279 H50 6707GE 0:58:06 3563 3784 +221 3769
25 BALD Eric 26577 H50 6806GE 0:58:08 3912 3782 -130 3890
26 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 0:58:34 4753 3754 -999 4738
27 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803GE 0:59:09 3568 3717 +149 3982
28 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D45 5703GE 1:02:07 3988 3539 -449 3984
29 BURDUCHE Karine 19575 D40 5407GE 1:09:39 3398 3156 -242 3355
30 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H55 6804GE 1:11:42 3560 3066 -494 3560
31 MITTERRAND Luigi 17078 H20 6709GE 1:14:22 3489 2956 -533 3404
32 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE 1:18:36 3430 2797 -633 3389
33 HOFF Olivier 2529 H55 5703GE 1:18:46 3293 2791 -502 3515
34 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D45 6806GE 1:38:54 3382 2223 -1159 3418
35 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D45 5702GE 1:40:05 2773 2197 -576 2694
36 HENRY Stéphanie 31040 D40 6701GE 1:46:31 2729 2064 -665 2729
37 JOUCLA Patricia 35053 D40 8809GE 1:55:49 1898 1690