La Bastide des Jourdans (04) - D

Date : 25/03/2018
Distance : 1,710 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ 0:26:25 15'26 4705 5646 +941 4751
2 TERRIN Francis 9603 H65 1307PZ 0:29:01 16'58 5155 5140 -15 5140
3 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D50 8404PZ 0:29:07 17'01 4333 5123 +790 4413
4 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H60 8302PZ 0:31:12 18'14 4419 4781 +362 4583
5 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 0:34:30 20'10 4736 4323 -413 4777
6 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D50 0404PZ 0:35:28 20'44 4051 4206 +155 4018
7 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D55 0615PZ 0:35:57 21'01 3546 4149 +603 3583
8 DENAIX Alain 19720 H60 0404PZ 0:36:03 21'04 4176 4138 -38 4079
9 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PZ 0:36:28 21'19 3861 4090 +229 4044
10 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 0:36:45 21'29 4630 4059 -571 4403
11 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H60 8404PZ 0:39:05 22'51 3340 3816 +476 3518
12 MARCON Sylvie 1612 D55 1307PZ 0:39:06 22'51 3769 3815 +46 3812
13 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 0:39:51 23'18 4395 3743 -652 4359
14 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 0:40:10 23'29 3931 3713 -218 3990
15 LOPEZ Alain 465 H65 1303PZ 0:40:39 23'46 4200 3669 -531 3777
16 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ 0:41:23 24'12 4130 3604 -526 3977
17 DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H60 0615PZ 0:41:52 24'29 4218 3563 -655 4218
18 MASONI Béatrice 3324 D50 8319PZ 0:42:53 25'04 3352 3478 +126 3453
19 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H65 0615PZ 0:44:05 25'46 4234 3384 -850 4185
20 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:45:32 26'37 4312 3276 -1036 4314
21 PERA Christiane 6445 D55 8319PZ 0:46:42 27'18 3469 3194 -275 3077
22 VISCA Paul 3874 H65 1303PZ 0:48:23 28'17 2651 3083 +432 2660
23 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H65 1307PZ 0:51:47 30'16 4066 2880 -1186 4067
24 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ 0:56:44 33'10 2987 2629 -358 2987
25 POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ 0:57:20 33'31 3349 2602 -747 3262
26 CARRAS Véronique 29214 D50 1303PZ 0:58:03 33'56 2560 2569 +9 2849
27 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:00:59 35'39 2876 2446 -430 2753
28 LOPEZ Florence 34913 D50 0615PZ 1:01:41 36'04 0 2418 1973
29 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 1:03:18 37'01 3084 2356 -728 2769
30 RICHARD Nathalie 31851 D50 8404PZ 1:03:34 37'10 2935 2346 -589 2817
31 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ 1:04:25 37'40 2839 2316 -523 2839
32 FATTICCI Fabienne 30562 D50 8404PZ 1:04:41 37'49 1754 2306 +552 2142
33 CASIMIR Hélène 30079 D50 8404PZ 1:05:04 38'03 2816 2292 -524 2816
34 PIERRON Claude 3415 H65 1311PZ 1:13:02 42'42 0 2042 1423
35 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D55 8311PZ 1:13:39 43'04 2513 2025 -488 2276
36 FELIX Serge 11171 H60 8312PZ 1:14:17 43'26 2411 2008 -403 2276
37 MIRA MARQUES Filipe 33807 H65 0615PZ 1:18:27 45'52 2617 1901 -716 2009
38 GRASDEPOT Francois 2900 H65 0404PZ 1:20:08 46'51 2210 1861 -349 2040
39 COQUIN Nathalie 17800 D50 0621PZ 1:26:08 50'22 2219 1732 -487 2092
40 BRIATA Martine 29346 D55 1303PZ 1:37:35 57'03 2289 1529 -760 2459