O'Festival ERDF - J4 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - H

Date : 18/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D35 5907NO 1:02:57 5047 4975 -72 5080
2 GAILLARD Alizee 8728 D20 3318AQ 1:04:27 5232 4859 -373 5687
3 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D35 2109BO 1:05:19 4397 4795 +398 4633
4 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D35 9105IF 1:07:38 3552 4631 +1079 4287
5 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 1:08:09 4762 4596 -166 4835
6 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D35 1202MP 1:09:10 4553 4528 -25 4941
7 LAVIALLE Florence 826 D35 4203RA 1:11:59 3471 4351 +880 4024
8 EHANNO-DAURIAC Audrey 22009 D35 1503AU 1:14:51 4600 4184 -416 4600
9 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D35 8404PR 1:16:04 0 4117 3779
10 GAZAVE Christelle 637 D35 3308AQ 1:17:41 4185 4032 -153 4563
11 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D35 2606RA 1:18:31 4223 3989 -234 4508
12 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:19:13 3980 3954 -26 4201
13 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D20 6804AL 1:24:18 3785 3715 -70 4130
14 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 1:25:56 4594 3645 -949 4594
15 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913FC 1:28:02 3775 3558 -217 4001
16 GONET Janick 21046 D35 2607RA 1:28:16 3205 3548 +343 3627
17 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:28:24 3190 3543 +353 3441
18 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 1:28:31 3595 3538 -57 3658
19 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D20 3913FC 1:28:40 3879 3532 -347 4329
20 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D35 1403NM 1:30:41 2606 3454 +848 3592
21 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:31:42 3934 3415 -519 4104
22 DEPERSIN Isabelle 17899 D35 5907NO 1:35:35 3171 3277 +106 3289
23 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D35 0705RA 1:42:17 3062 2805
24 PHILLIPS Cannelle 12441 D20 1403NM 1:43:50 0 3016 3056
25 GARROT Sophie 8116 D20 2105BO 1:44:32 0 2996 3215
26 MAMMAUX Anne 20856 D35 1303PR 1:46:14 2989 2948 -41 3168
27 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 1:46:16 3713 2947 -766 3735
28 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2517FC 1:48:12 3063 2895 -168 3030
29 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D35 9105IF 1:49:16 2912 2866 -46 3214
30 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D20 7403RA 1:52:06 3562 2794 -768 4016
31 LANQUETIN Céline 18611 D20 5907NO 1:53:45 3124 2753 -371 3343
32 CZERNIAK Sidonie 13272 D35 6205NO 1:55:23 3175 2714 -461 3229
33 RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D35 8319AZ 1:58:21 2908 2646 -262 2908
34 DESANGLES Laure 22443 D35 4601MP 2:02:17 0 2561 2379
35 SERINET Carole 5485 D35 3502BR 2:02:21 3150 2560 -590 3377
36 PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA 2:13:22 3703 2348 -1355 3703
37 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D35 6205NO 2:16:42 2569 2291 -278 2968