O'Festival ERDF - J4 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - I

Date : 18/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H18 4201RA 1:10:59 6894 7716 +822 7419
2 TARDY Victor 5638 H20 6806AL 1:16:55 6705 7121 +416 7053
3 BODY Florentin 10183 H18 7305RA 1:18:05 6926 7015 +89 7604
4 PAGE Quentin 16550 H18 1307PR 1:20:51 6320 6775 +455 6940
5 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 1:22:16 6991 6658 -333 7360
6 GILLET Julien 22703 H18 5907NO 1:23:17 0 6577 6375
7 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 1:23:19 6647 6574 -73 7078
8 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H18 7807IF 1:27:02 6822 6293 -529 7068
9 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H18 6913RA 1:27:39 6661 6249 -412 6916
10 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H20 7703IF 1:27:53 5459 6233 +774 6152
11 SIAUD Marius 10368 H18 8311AZ 1:28:33 6201 6186 -15 6241
12 ROUX Corentin 22330 H18 4201RA 1:28:38 6295 6180 -115 7076
13 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H18 8807LO 1:29:58 5645 6088 +443 6161
14 CHATAING Clement 13554 H18 4201RA 1:30:13 5257 6071 +814 6419
15 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 1:31:36 5988 5980 -8 6509
16 DUBUISSON Rony 20840 H18 5906NO 1:32:36 5348 5915 +567 5574
17 BILQUEZ Hugo 8639 H18 6806AL 1:35:24 5220 5741 +521 5919
18 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H18 7807IF 1:36:29 5589 5677 +88 5872
19 MAZY François-Rémi 19240 H18 5907NO 1:40:33 5479 5447 -32 5674
20 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H18 3105MP 1:41:55 5218 5374 +156 5307
21 VIVOT Noé 22104 H18 2517FC 1:44:03 4911 5264 +353 5505
22 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H18 5908NO 1:45:11 6113 5207 -906 6113
23 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H18 7703IF 1:45:16 5878 5203 -675 5878
24 BELLI Olivier 15739 H18 5702LO 1:49:31 5045 5001 -44 5110
25 LAPORTE Théo 22973 H18 6307AU 1:50:34 4852 4954 +102 4910
26 BRULPORT Emmanuel 23491 H18 2517FC 1:52:50 5249 4854 -395 5624
27 MONTIGAUD Thibault 17392 H18 6307AU 1:53:22 5976 4832 -1144 5976
28 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H18 2508FC 1:54:30 5302 4784 -518 5418
29 MARTIN Léo 22102 H18 2517FC 1:58:49 4572 4610 +38 5258
30 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H18 4201RA 2:03:16 5665 4443 -1222 6573
31 BOPP Esteban 16330 H18 1104LR 2:04:48 3992 4389 +397 4346
32 KAUFFMANN Baptiste 17713 H18 6804AL 2:05:19 4314 4371 +57 4547
33 PICARD Nicolas 21409 H18 2704NM 2:07:19 2964 4302 +1338 3949
34 RADISSON Paul 18082 H18 6913RA 2:08:11 4548 4273 -275 5280
35 DESPLANQUES Pierrick 9471 H18 7407RA 2:10:41 4191 3901
36 D'HARREVILLE Kenny 6480 H18 8809LO 2:10:57 5101 4183 -918 5361
37 THOMAS Julien 22219 H18 6208NO 2:11:49 5324 4155 -1169 5324
38 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 2:20:24 5183 3901 -1282 5379
39 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H18 6008PI 2:20:24 4761 3901 -860 4761
40 HOFF Geoffrey 10417 H18 5703LO 2:21:29 3796 3871 +75 3728
41 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H18 5703LO 2:23:44 3762 3811 +49 3858
42 LECUYER Clement 20294 H18 5703LO 2:26:20 4132 3743 -389 4107
43 MERTENS louis 24961 H18 3408LR 2:30:08 3648 3376
44 STRATMAINS Ludovic 20684 H18 5906NO 2:31:42 3172 3611 +439 3352
45 OLLIER Tom 22983 H18 1905LI 2:35:33 4222 3521 -701 4222
46 LOUVEL Emeric 21351 H18 2704NM 2:36:32 3240 3499 +259 4140
47 LOTT Frederic 17853 H18 7707IF 2:37:58 3466 3467 +1 3493
48 LOPEZ Quentin 20272 H18 6307AU 2:39:27 3067 3435 +368 3243
49 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H18 2904BR 2:40:10 3803 3420 -383 4185
50 BONDIVENNE Pierre 8913 H18 6408AQ 2:42:08 3700 3378 -322 3882
51 EVEN Thibault 2794 H18 2206BR 2:45:13 2850 3315 +465 3526
52 DUPIN Alexandre 24855 H18 2704NM 2:46:33 3289 3397
53 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H18 7807IF 2:48:29 5392 3251 -2141 5698
BERGER Shankara isha 24791 H18 6707AL pm 6070 0 6451
GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC pm 5961 0 6922
PERRIN Jonas 21468 H18 5703LO pm 2946 0 3223
ROUSSEAU Mickael 15767 H18 6307AU pm 4097 0 4097