O'Festival ERDF - J4 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - K

Date : 18/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JAEGER Meike 19772 D40 6707AL 1:04:08 5266 6329 +1063 6079
2 NOVOTNA Marketa 23449 D18 1905LI 1:04:13 0 6320 5974
3 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D18 6205NO 1:04:53 5284 6255 +971 5824
4 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D18 7807IF 1:07:26 6129 6019 -110 6391
5 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D18 5907NO 1:07:46 5401 5989 +588 6060
6 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 1:12:51 5412 5571 +159 5514
7 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D40 7807IF 1:18:12 4790 5190 +400 5150
8 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 1:19:55 4740 5079 +339 4993
9 MARAVAL-FOUILLADE Claire 672 D40 8104MP 1:21:03 4043 5008 +965 4831
10 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 1:23:08 5446 4882 -564 5604
11 RICHIN Marion 16070 D20 7703IF 1:24:20 5312 4813 -499 5353
12 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 1:27:25 4005 4643 +638 4568
13 BIHEL Julia 14738 D18 4203RA 1:29:23 4409 4541 +132 4496
14 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 1:29:29 4221 4536 +315 4519
15 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 0404PR 1:30:48 4209 4470 +261 4373
16 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 1307PR 1:31:03 4114 4458 +344 4363
17 BONORA Beatrice 243 D40 6906RA 1:31:55 4044 4416 +372 4711
18 GRAUER Heloïse 11328 D18 1307PR 1:32:18 2756 4397 +1641 4369
19 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810RA 1:32:50 4359 4372 +13 4670
20 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D18 3319AQ 1:33:38 4784 4335 -449 5274
21 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D18 9105IF 1:34:26 5418 4298 -1120 5889
22 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D18 4203RA 1:35:53 4329 4233 -96 4385
23 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D40 7109BO 1:36:24 3843 4210 +367 4352
24 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL 1:37:12 4751 4176 -575 4751
25 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 1:38:11 3864 4134 +270 4090
26 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:39:52 4082 4064 -18 4221
27 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PR 1:41:07 4333 4014 -319 4333
28 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7703IF 1:41:47 4921 3988 -933 5019
29 FERNANDEZ Alexia 20407 D18 6806AL 1:44:18 4408 3891 -517 4317
30 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D40 4709AQ 1:44:28 3490 3885 +395 3852
31 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 1:44:39 4365 3878 -487 4569
32 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D40 3810RA 1:44:51 3377 3871 +494 4050
33 DUFOUR Barbara 4724 D40 3408LR 1:45:54 3507 3833 +326 4101
34 MANIERE Marie 17067 D18 6008PI 1:46:06 4041 3825 -216 4179
35 EUDIER Anais 18618 D18 2704NM 1:46:45 3108 3802 +694 3907
36 SUERTEGARAY Valerie 17467 D40 4012AQ 1:47:27 3033 3777 +744 3328
37 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D18 5907NO 1:49:49 4216 3696 -520 4319
38 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 1:50:26 3586 3675 +89 3818
39 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D40 3810RA 1:50:44 3255 3665 +410 3536
40 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 1:50:51 3884 3661 -223 3884
41 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 1:53:45 3806 3568 -238 3898
42 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D40 1601PC 1:55:02 3895 3528 -367 4367
43 GIROUX Sandrine 3678 D40 7305RA 1:55:04 3527 3353
44 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D40 8405PR 1:55:55 3582 3501 -81 3797
45 POURRE Valerie 738 D40 2508FC 1:55:58 3976 3500 -476 4128
46 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205NO 1:56:32 4090 3483 -607 4090
47 POURRE Marion 10077 D18 2508FC 1:57:58 3963 3441 -522 3963
48 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D40 3408LR 1:58:03 3342 3438 +96 3413
49 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D40 5906NO 1:58:13 4568 3433 -1135 4568
50 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D40 2904BR 1:58:40 3783 3420 -363 3984
51 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D40 1303PR 1:59:44 3274 3390 +116 3552
52 GEHIN Christine 1746 D40 8405PR 2:00:10 3195 3378 +183 3387
53 DUPIN BASILLE ISABELLE 24852 D40 2704NM 2:00:22 3372 2608
54 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 2:00:38 3554 3365 -189 4004
55 ROHMER Mireille 14601 D40 7305RA 2:01:04 3352 2798
56 CHANDEYSSON Laurie 17531 D18 1104LR 2:01:26 3336 3342 +6 3555
57 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 2:01:28 4108 3341 -767 4355
58 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D40 3801RA 2:05:15 3084 3241 +157 3239
59 BELDJILALI Stephanie 14568 D40 9801OM 2:05:40 3230 3416
60 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 2:05:40 4001 3230 -771 4354
61 BLAISE Claire 14907 D40 3502BR 2:06:46 3043 3202 +159 3250
62 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 2:07:36 3777 3181 -596 3869
63 COLES Alison 17705 D40 3801RA 2:08:51 3201 3150 -51 3291
64 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 2:10:47 3762 3103 -659 3929
65 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D40 3502BR 2:11:34 2696 3085 +389 3021
66 MAGRE Sophie 7970 D40 6413AQ 2:12:09 2724 3071 +347 3242
67 BOPP M-Charlotte 16329 D18 1104LR 2:16:56 3527 2964 -563 3753
68 ASTOLFI Judith 21418 D40 5909NO 2:17:48 3309 2945 -364 3624
69 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D18 5909NO 2:22:18 2985 2852 -133 3183
70 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D40 5909NO 2:26:22 2610 2773 +163 2893
71 FOUCAULT Myriam 7387 D40 6804AL 2:38:39 0 2558 2627
72 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D40 5907NO 2:49:19 2734 2397 -337 2725
73 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR 2:50:30 2770 2380 -390 2941
74 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA 2:55:39 2417 2311 -106 2441
75 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D40 6913RA 2:56:09 3481 2304 -1177 3773
76 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 3:20:40 3386 2023 -1363 3731
MAZARS GIRARDET Emeline 22972 D18 6307AU pm 2674 0 2938
SMAGGHE Karine 2112 D40 3810RA pm 4263 0 4587
CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D40 7404RA pm 2408 0 2409
SEGUINOT Véronique 23018 D40 0801CA pm 0 3218
LEBRUMENT Lucie 24974 D18 2704NM pm 0 2807