Sprint La Palmyre Les Mathes - La Palmyre (17) - FEMME

Date : 31/03/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 1905NA 0:13:29 5998 5752 -246 6083
2 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709NA 0:14:43 5122 5270 +148 5142
3 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:15:28 5061 5015 -46 5003
4 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702NA 0:16:22 5104 4739 -365 5104
5 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 0:16:29 4692 4706 +14 4723
6 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 0:16:41 4626 4649 +23 4673
7 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D21 3319NA 0:16:53 4811 4594 -217 4719
8 PETINON Christine 18601 D45 2301NA 0:17:25 4305 4453 +148 4338
9 TRAISNEL Audrey 29425 D21 3705CE 0:17:29 4230 4436 +206 4401
10 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D18 4709NA 0:17:38 2712 4399 +1687 3007
11 RUIZ Celine 14776 D40 8105OC 0:18:00 5094 4309 -785 5150
12 PINGUET Charlotte 33522 D35 4012NA 0:18:01 3550 4305 +755 3858
13 RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC 0:18:11 4260 4266 +6 4511
14 ALARY Sandie 31896 D18 3308NA 0:18:15 4364 4250 -114 4490
15 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D40 1403NM 0:18:29 3691 4196 +505 3715
16 QUEMENER Nathalie 33420 D40 4012NA 0:18:33 3276 4181 +905 3366
17 MIRANDE Anais 31178 D21 6408NA 0:18:40 3877 4155 +278 4018
18 BRETHES Carine 26367 D35 4504CE 0:18:49 4092 4122 +30 4301
19 REINEN Melanie 21313 D21 4504CE 0:19:19 4274 4015 -259 4253
20 SERRES Laurence 7407 D40 3308NA 0:19:23 3995 4001 +6 4099
21 VERDIER Christine 10215 D50 4709NA 0:19:25 4844 3995 -849 4844
22 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D40 3410OC 0:19:36 4431 3957 -474 4371
23 NEUILLY Léa 32346 D21 4504CE 0:19:52 4478 3904 -574 4736
24 HUMEAU Clidane 33215 D21 3502BR 0:19:57 4430 3888 -542 4542
25 PEAN Anne Sophie 16744 D21 3408OC 0:20:21 3458 3811 +353 3296
26 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705NA 0:21:28 4000 3613 -387 3941
27 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407NA 0:22:06 3276 3510 +234 3327
28 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA 0:22:21 4134 3470 -664 4134
29 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 0:22:22 3144 3468 +324 3461
30 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D45 3502BR 0:22:40 3292 3422 +130 3413
31 GEFRAY Céline 35528 D35 7205PL 0:22:43 0 3414 0
32 GUINDET Elodie 29406 D21 8607NA 0:23:24 2952 3315 +363 3618
33 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319NA 0:23:36 5120 3287 -1833 5050
34 FAURE Aurélie 31538 D21 4601OC 0:25:00 3107 3102 -5 2978
35 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319NA 0:25:15 3382 3072 -310 3448
36 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D35 3308NA 0:25:17 2986 3068 +82 3030
37 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D45 2407NA 0:25:38 3049 3026 -23 3085
38 BOULAIS Caroline 34421 D35 7512IF 0:26:35 1064 2918 +1854 1265
39 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D45 1905NA 0:27:20 3135 2838 -297 3085
40 SAINT-JOURS Christel 33401 D45 3308NA 0:27:23 1884 2832 +948 2697
41 MERCIER Stéphanie 31840 D40 5604BR 0:27:46 1213 2793 +1580 1454
42 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4012NA 0:28:12 3079 2750 -329 3178
43 RIPAUD Aude 31921 D21 4601OC 0:28:49 0 2692 0
44 BAURY Isabelle 33461 D45 2407NA 0:29:56 2459 2591 +132 2666
45 LOZE Claire 26331 D45 2407NA 0:30:36 3126 2535 -591 3357
46 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D35 1905NA 0:30:42 3667 2526 -1141 3661
47 MOIZANT-DUMORTIER Paola 34497 D45 1905NA 0:31:12 2633 2486 -147 2595
48 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607NA 0:31:28 3234 2465 -769 3258
49 TUMELIN Julie 33341 D35 5604BR 0:34:19 2706 2260 -446 2706
50 PERON Estelle 28490 D35 5604BR 0:34:54 1209 2222 +1013 0
51 CHAMP Karine 31671 D45 3319NA 0:40:29 2124 1916 -208 2227
52 LEPRETRE Karine 25172 D40 4504CE 0:46:13 1378 1678 +300 1816
53 ROCHE Cécile 36114 D45 8607NA 0:47:01 1650 1748
54 QUEYROI Sandra 19862 D45 3308NA 0:51:40 1501 1471
55 DERAMBURE Laurence 36310 D45 4012NA 0:59:37 1301 1489
56 LHOMME Marie 30678 D40 4504CE 1:05:36 1255 1182 -73 1233
BROCHAND Florence 35318 D40 3308NA abandon 0 0 651
GAYOT Laetitia 23039 D40 6408NA abandon 0 0
PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 23006 D40 4504CE pm 4601 0 4353
BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 18145 D45 1705NA pm 3397 0 3397
RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D55 3319NA pm 3576 0 3602