O'Festival ERDF - J4 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - K bis

Date : 18/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 1:06:27 5040 5448 +408 5453
2 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 1:10:49 4898 5112 +214 5016
3 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BO 1:12:12 4574 5014 +440 4848
4 BOICHUT Isabelle 9924 D45 2517FC 1:12:59 4090 4960 +870 4435
5 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703LO 1:15:41 4943 4783 -160 5037
6 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 1:16:09 4790 4754 -36 5205
7 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 1:19:16 4567 4567 +0 4698
8 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D45 3801RA 1:20:40 4473 4488 +15 4704
9 FALGA Christina 1241 D45 6911RA 1:21:44 4485 4429 -56 4717
10 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte 18150 D45 1104LR 1:22:46 3549 4374 +825 3907
11 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D45 1307PR 1:24:34 3305 4281 +976 3616
12 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D45 2108BO 1:26:00 4463 4210 -253 4656
13 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D45 3105MP 1:27:41 4695 4129 -566 4746
14 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:28:41 4399 4082 -317 4409
15 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 1:30:48 4769 3987 -782 4890
16 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:33:47 3584 3860 +276 3737
17 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 1:35:24 3729 3795 +66 4020
18 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 1:38:04 4598 3692 -906 4628
19 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D45 3801RA 1:40:48 3532 3591 +59 3945
20 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 1:41:06 3847 3581 -266 3847
21 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 1:41:14 3270 3576 +306 3434
22 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 1:44:10 3741 3475 -266 3864
23 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 1:44:26 3526 3466 -60 3548
24 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D45 7717IF 1:45:07 1725 3444 +1719 2890
25 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D45 6806AL 1:47:25 4705 3370 -1335 4822
26 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 1:47:38 3182 3363 +181 3518
27 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 1:48:01 3662 3351 -311 3978
28 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI 1:48:02 3202 3351 +149 3289
29 MERAT Catherine 6489 D45 3913FC 1:48:19 3674 3342 -332 3862
30 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D45 4709AQ 1:51:26 3383 3249 -134 3496
31 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:52:09 3212 3228 +16 3361
32 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 1:52:34 3244 3216 -28 3188
33 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:55:33 3978 3133 -845 4267
34 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 2:04:11 3412 2915 -497 3587
35 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D45 2208BR 2:08:14 2271 2823 +552 2627
36 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D45 4601MP 2:10:35 3045 2772 -273 3140
37 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D45 3319AQ 2:12:23 2897 2735 -162 3158
38 ROUX Agnes 16001 D45 0404PR 2:14:22 2911 2694 -217 3075
39 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D45 1403NM 2:20:18 0 2580 2732
40 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D45 0404PR 2:21:04 3403 2566 -837 4063
41 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 2:24:57 3264 2498 -766 3462
42 COULIER Cathy 11053 D45 8405PR 2:25:57 2494 2480 -14 2848
43 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D45 1403NM 2:26:31 2290 2471 +181 3049
44 DELONGLEE Christine 5116 D45 2704NM 3:13:14 2327 1873 -454 1979
45 PICARD Pascale 23216 D45 2704NM 3:20:14 1715 1808 +93 1961
46 AVARGUES Pascale 19669 D45 1303PR 3:41:17 1461 1636 +175 1826
HOFF Mireille 2528 D45 5703LO pm 1697 0 1699
BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704AQ pm 2724 0 2755
COURSON Isabelle 22779 D45 8405PR pm 2147 0 2732
ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA pm 2891 0 3245
BREDOUX Jocelyne 17474 D45 4201RA pm 1352 0 2063