Sprint La Palmyre Les Mathes - La Palmyre (17) - HOMME

Date : 31/03/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 1905NA 0:13:18 6816 7267 +451 7318
2 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA 0:14:10 7257 6822 -435 7186
3 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601OC 0:14:55 6054 6479 +425 6249
4 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H35 3319NA 0:14:57 6253 6465 +212 6368
5 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM 0:14:59 6949 6450 -499 7022
6 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H18 8607NA 0:15:19 4881 6310 +1429 5230
7 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H21 3319NA 0:15:25 6707 6269 -438 6707
8 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL 0:15:43 6130 6149 +19 6253
9 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105OC 0:15:45 7811 6136 -1675 7624
10 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA 0:15:46 7160 6130 -1030 7094
11 PICARD Vincent 14380 H40 3410OC 0:15:48 6108 6117 +9 6196
12 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:15:49 6974 6110 -864 7012
13 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 0:15:51 6139 6098 -41 6261
14 BULLA Fabio 29204 H45 8702NA 0:16:00 6806 6040 -766 6969
15 LEDUC Paul 21124 H18 1905NA 0:16:09 6986 5984 -1002 7006
16 LABARBE Angel 28475 H16 4012NA 0:16:15 5785 5947 +162 5919
17 GROLLEAU Stéphane 34305 H21 1705NA 0:16:16 6087 5941 -146 6118
18 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H45 1705NA 0:16:18 5780 5929 +149 5876
19 PATTEN Graham 36451 H55 4709NA 0:16:33 5840 5947
20 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H45 8607NA 0:16:38 6041 5810 -231 6062
21 SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H20 2407NA 0:16:49 5558 5747 +189 5744
22 LABARBE Logan 28476 H16 4012NA 0:16:50 4837 5741 +904 5403
23 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE 0:16:55 5699 5713 +14 5727
24 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA 0:17:01 6430 5680 -750 6374
25 FLAMENT Régis 1790 H40 4504CE 0:17:22 6203 5565 -638 5990
26 TALON Julien 15470 H20 3308NA 0:17:31 5322 5517 +195 5435
27 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR 0:17:36 5987 5491 -496 5987
28 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H45 3308NA 0:18:05 4898 5345 +447 5123
29 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 0:18:15 5305 5296 -9 5491
30 GARIN Paul 20717 H20 9105IF 0:18:34 5205 0
31 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 20178 H40 1705NA 0:18:37 4727 5191 +464 5110
32 FLOC'H Gurvan 19050 H45 2906BR 0:18:48 4409 5141 +732 4935
33 PHELIPPOT David 32483 H45 1705NA 0:19:00 3736 5087 +1351 4256
34 GOUINEAU Mathieu 34566 H21 1705NA 0:19:10 0 5042 2508
35 SALLIOT Julien 27867 H21 3502BR 0:19:11 5209 5038 -171 5139
36 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H45 1905NA 0:19:33 5188 4944 -244 4845
37 CALVET Arnaud 23669 H35 3308NA 0:19:36 4836 4931 +95 4933
38 BERTRAND Stéphane 33521 H35 4012NA 0:19:38 4557 4923 +366 4924
39 KERANGUEVEN Gilles 23005 H45 4504CE 0:19:42 4691 4906 +215 4763
40 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H40 1905NA 0:19:53 6665 4861 -1804 6269
41 GAUTHIER Sylvain 29384 H35 8702NA 0:20:24 5108 4738 -370 5109
42 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H50 1705NA 0:20:28 4801 4722 -79 4900
43 ROBIN David 21202 H35 1705NA 0:20:32 6556 4707 -1849 6692
44 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 0:20:40 4810 4676 -134 4898
45 LONGUET Jordan 35762 H21 3502BR 0:20:49 0 4643 4365
46 RIBEREAU FABIEN 35830 H35 1601NA 0:21:07 4577 5847
47 TRASKALSKI François 30194 H21 4601OC 0:21:08 3928 4573 +645 3715
48 TRAVET Sylvain 26133 H40 4708NA 0:21:21 4527 0
49 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 0:21:32 4480 4488 +8 4541
50 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 0:21:33 5372 4485 -887 5523
51 HOYON Kévin 35671 H21 3502BR 0:21:39 0 4464 4233
52 DUMORTIER Benjamin 20097 H20 1905NA 0:21:48 5335 4433 -902 5452
53 COURANT Mathieu 35152 H35 5604BR 0:21:53 0 4416 2774
54 ARSUFFI Arnaud 29424 H21 3705CE 0:22:08 4687 4367 -320 5081
55 FAURE Laurent 35164 H40 0308AR 0:22:17 0 4337 4250
56 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 0:22:22 4587 4321 -266 4503
57 JEAN Mathieu 33039 H35 7205PL 0:22:41 4783 4261 -522 4578
58 GARIN Gilles 19686 H55 9105IF 0:23:08 4016 4178 +162 3667
59 CADIOT David 32089 H35 7205PL 0:23:21 4306 4139 -167 3945
60 ROSSARD Christophe 27487 H45 2407NA 0:23:32 3590 4107 +517 3801
61 MAZELLE Laurent 31796 H35 4601OC 0:23:56 4327 4038 -289 4772
62 PEROU Charles 34971 H40 1705NA 0:24:34 3749 3934 +185 3842
63 SEGUR Nicolas 5385 H45 1705NA 0:24:37 3926 0
64 LE BAIL Ronan 31836 H40 5604BR 0:25:56 3914 3727 -187 3456
65 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106OC 0:27:27 3678 3521 -157 3704
66 GAYOT Jerome 16738 H40 6408NA 0:28:56 0 3340 4110
67 SIMONNET Grégoire 29338 H45 2407NA 0:28:57 0 3338 3990
68 ROCHE Bertrand 30955 H45 1705NA 0:34:33 3260 2797 -463 3481
69 ALLEMANT Olivier 35811 H40 2407NA 0:36:19 2661 0
70 BOURSIER David 13204 H20 3502BR 0:56:30 1711 0
LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H40 3319NA pm 6700 0 6660
PEYRON Maxime 36099 H21 3319NA pm 4736 0 5798