Sprint La Palmyre Les Mathes - La Palmyre (17) - HOMME H50 et +

Date : 31/03/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 0:14:03 6443 6449 +6 6450
2 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H55 1905NA 0:14:46 6084 6136 +52 6011
3 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 0:15:41 6169 5778 -391 6134
4 BOULET Eric 11566 H50 2209BR 0:16:05 4753 5634 +881 4899
5 TALON J-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 0:16:20 5075 5548 +473 5490
6 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 0:16:39 5581 5442 -139 5733
7 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 0:17:19 5435 5233 -202 5505
8 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA 0:17:22 6140 5218 -922 6105
9 PEAN Bruno 2443 H55 3408OC 0:17:25 5788 5203 -585 5817
10 TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H55 3319NA 0:17:30 4381 5178 +797 4985
11 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408NA 0:17:32 5635 5168 -467 5660
12 PETINON Guy 18600 H50 2301NA 0:17:47 5347 5095 -252 5325
13 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H50 3502BR 0:17:56 5144 5053 -91 5150
14 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 0:18:12 5647 4979 -668 5734
15 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H50 2301NA 0:18:17 5137 4956 -181 5180
16 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3408OC 0:18:36 5870 4872 -998 5912
17 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 0:18:40 4934 4854 -80 4834
18 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 0:18:41 5168 4850 -318 5218
19 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H55 3308NA 0:18:50 5165 4811 -354 5074
20 BARRE J-Marc 8521 H55 3318NA 0:19:20 3869 4687 +818 4495
21 PENOT Jean-Patrick 32213 H50 1705NA 0:19:23 2718 4675 +1957 2905
22 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012NA 0:19:26 4423 4663 +240 4402
23 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H60 1799NA 0:19:35 2919 4627 +1708 4021
24 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319NA 0:19:46 4364 4584 +220 4502
25 HATTON Olivier 3693 H55 1705NA 0:19:58 4985 4538 -447 4915
26 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407NA 0:20:18 5615 4464 -1151 5560
27 COURTEL Didier 14370 H55 1601NA 0:21:09 3975 4284 +309 4263
28 TREMOULET Gilles 20986 H50 4601OC 0:21:14 0 4268 4097
29 RABIER Frédéric 28954 H50 8702NA 0:21:41 4498 4179 -319 4465
30 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 0:21:43 3953 4173 +220 3992
31 ROCHE Laurent 34400 H50 8607NA 0:21:47 3554 4160 +606 3528
32 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H60 4709NA 0:22:09 4994 4091 -903 4832
33 BAZIN Gervais 31685 H55 8607NA 0:22:33 4050 4018 -32 4142
34 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408NA 0:22:38 4530 4004 -526 4576
35 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H60 3308NA 0:23:03 4790 3931 -859 4790
36 ZOBELE Jean-Luc 13777 H50 8702NA 0:24:13 4400 3742 -658 4385
37 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H65 8105OC 0:24:51 5104 3646 -1458 5189
38 GONZALEZ James 20637 H55 3318NA 0:25:08 4611 3605 -1006 4539
39 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H55 8702NA 0:25:23 4428 3570 -858 4428
40 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308NA 0:26:33 3764 3413 -351 3852
41 LEPETIT Michel 571 H65 1403NM 0:27:30 4305 3295 -1010 3922
42 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H70 4403PL 0:27:49 3595 3258 -337 3526
43 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H65 2906BR 0:28:08 3448 3221 -227 3371
44 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H65 8807GE 0:28:18 4093 3202 -891 4125
45 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H55 3319NA 0:29:29 3350 3073 -277 3313
46 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H50 6408NA 0:30:19 4794 2989 -1805 4258
47 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704NA 0:30:52 3322 2936 -386 3286
48 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H75 8702NA 0:43:34 2853 2080 -773 2853
49 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF 0:43:46 2369 2070 -299 2285
GAUTHIER Hervé 33459 H55 8702NA abandon 4183 0 4183
LERNO Michel 34337 H50 1705NA pm 3537 0 3748