Sprint La Palmyre Les Mathes - La Palmyre (17) - JEUNE FEMME et D50 et+

Date : 31/03/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LACABERATS Maïlys 30103 D14 3308NA 0:13:20 2356 3335 +979 2627
2 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D16 1705NA 0:13:35 2737 3273 +536 2854
3 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D16 4010NA 0:13:43 3243 3241 -2 3632
4 PENOT Marie 32214 D16 1705NA 0:13:51 1748 3210 +1462 2005
5 POIVERT Axelle 30190 D16 2407NA 0:14:09 2567 3142 +575 2734
6 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D14 1905NA 0:14:16 2116 3116 +1000 2268
7 CHAMP Florine 31672 D16 3319NA 0:14:21 2690 3098 +408 2928
8 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D14 4709NA 0:14:21 2662 3098 +436 2739
9 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010NA 0:14:30 4070 3066 -1004 4281
10 ALBIN Emma 27696 D14 1905NA 0:14:49 1493 3001 +1508 1737
11 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D18 5604BR 0:15:48 0 2814 2160
12 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3318NA 0:15:55 3611 2793 -818 3531
13 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308NA 0:16:02 3663 2773 -890 3495
14 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012NA 0:16:19 4021 2725 -1296 3981
15 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D60 6408NA 0:16:24 4155 2711 -1444 4095
16 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:16:38 4994 2673 -2321 4956
17 BOULET Karine 11567 D50 2209BR 0:16:48 2856 2646 -210 2377
18 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D50 5604BR 0:16:52 3572 2636 -936 3551
19 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 0:17:00 3501 2615 -886 3481
20 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA 0:17:12 4205 2585 -1620 4119
21 GAUTHIER Zoé 33458 D18 8702NA 0:17:32 1643 2536 +893 2107
22 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D70 7808IF 0:17:41 3612 2514 -1098 3365
23 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA 0:17:46 3967 2503 -1464 3938
24 PETINON Justine 24565 D14 2301NA 0:17:51 1804 2491 +687 2099
25 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA 0:18:09 3321 2450 -871 3231
26 PERROGON Dominique 21490 D50 1705NA 0:19:20 2994 2300 -694 3041
27 CARLIN Ilona 32647 D14 1705NA 0:19:41 2259 0
28 ROSSARD Capucine 27489 D14 2407NA 0:19:54 1562 2234 +672 1734
29 ROCHE Heïdi 34443 D16 8607NA 0:20:19 1714 2188 +474 1914
30 LHOMME Clara 30682 D16 4504CE 0:20:39 1154 2153 +999 1711
31 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA 0:20:50 3132 2134 -998 3211
32 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D60 7203PL 0:20:53 2804 2129 -675 2443
33 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D65 2105BF 0:21:10 3710 2101 -1609 3727
34 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D55 4601OC 0:21:28 0 2071 2523
35 ETIENNE Bernadette 15324 D65 8807GE 0:22:14 0 2000 1920
36 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 3319NA 0:23:35 2962 1885 -1077 2978
37 POCHET Lalie 35031 D14 3308NA 0:23:38 898 1881 +983 1039
38 POUPIER Claudine 13991 D65 7203PL 0:24:55 1969 1784 -185 1581
39 CHAMP Eloane 32826 D14 3319NA 0:25:09 1520 1768 +248 1744
40 DUMONT Julie 33744 D16 6408NA 0:27:20 856 1627 +771 1250
41 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D65 6408NA 0:27:49 2726 1598 -1128 2726
42 LHOMME Emilie 30681 D14 4504CE 0:30:27 1036 1460 +424 997
43 REINEN Carine 33046 D50 4504CE 0:31:29 1997 1412 -585 1997
44 HUOT-GARIN Anne-rose 21252 D50 9105IF 0:31:31 0 1411 1355
45 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D65 2906BR 0:32:30 1602 1368 -234 1571
46 LAUNEY Noella 11368 D75 7203PL 0:33:29 2034 1328 -706 1275
47 BAVOILLOT Isabelle 15469 D50 3308NA 0:39:44 1213 1119 -94 1514
48 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D50 3319NA 0:45:36 2508 975 -1533 2508
49 ROBERT MARRIE Maya 36354 D14 1705NA 1:13:51 602 0
THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D70 3318NA pm 3528 0 3542