O'Festival ERDF - J4 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - L

Date : 18/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COX Anthony 10361 H50 9105IF 1:02:19 5646 6643 +997 6715
2 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H35 3810RA 1:04:58 4994 6372 +1378 6161
3 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H21 8903BO 1:05:01 6582 6367 -215 6944
4 MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H35 5703LO 1:05:12 4831 6349 +1518 5663
5 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:07:24 5009 6142 +1133 5558
6 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 1:08:00 6029 6088 +59 6428
7 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 1:08:33 5457 6039 +582 6159
8 VERGE Philippe 11485 H50 4601MP 1:10:35 5293 5865 +572 5935
9 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H50 4709AQ 1:10:37 5608 5862 +254 6129
10 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 1:11:01 5837 5829 -8 5920
11 PEAN Bruno 2443 H50 3408LR 1:11:02 4729 5828 +1099 5162
12 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO 1:12:13 6377 5732 -645 6544
13 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 1:12:15 5034 5729 +695 5654
14 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA 1:13:39 4662 5621 +959 5043
15 MOTHE Pierre 17711 H50 4201RA 1:14:29 5558 4158
16 GAULTIER J-Yves 8738 H50 2206BR 1:15:21 5176 5494 +318 5920
17 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP 1:15:49 6044 5460 -584 6395
18 GRENOUILLAT J-Louis 13088 H50 5907NO 1:17:59 3889 5308 +1419 4415
19 CLERC Gaston 4890 H50 2105BO 1:20:14 4833 5159 +326 5095
20 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 1:21:38 4836 5071 +235 5004
21 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 1:22:17 5192 5031 -161 5326
22 RAIMBAULT Yves 21475 H50 8807LO 1:22:30 5576 5018 -558 5796
23 TENEDOS Robert 695 H50 1202MP 1:24:23 5085 4906 -179 5047
24 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 1:26:05 4670 4809 +139 4873
25 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 1:27:55 4997 4708 -289 4851
26 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H20 3105MP 1:29:23 4511 4631 +120 4699
27 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807LO 1:29:33 6019 4623 -1396 6019
28 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H50 4601MP 1:31:48 5163 4509 -654 5631
29 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804AL 1:32:21 5013 4482 -531 5019
30 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H35 8809LO 1:32:44 3604 4464 +860 4323
31 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801CA 1:33:01 5142 4450 -692 5359
32 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H50 1307PR 1:34:17 4183 4391 +208 4650
33 WIBART Hélier 1955 H50 9502IF 1:35:13 4328 4348 +20 4531
34 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 1:35:43 5414 4325 -1089 5414
35 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:35:59 4212 4313 +101 4270
36 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 1:36:29 3963 4290 +327 4382
37 DESPLAT J-Luc 14414 H50 3705CE 1:38:15 4569 4213 -356 4578
38 GARREC Christian 1850 H50 7701IF 1:38:27 4132 4205 +73 4155
39 SABATIER Francois 3030 H50 9105IF 1:38:34 4641 4200 -441 4778
40 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H50 8104MP 1:39:03 3509 4179 +670 4559
41 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H50 5604BR 1:39:34 5585 4158 -1427 5565
42 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 1:39:41 4888 4153 -735 5129
43 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H50 2109BO 1:44:01 5057 3980 -1077 5082
44 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H50 2704NM 1:44:35 3639 3958 +319 3907
45 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 1:44:37 4981 3957 -1024 5125
46 IMBRECHTS Christian 13277 H50 5907NO 1:45:38 4217 3919 -298 4248
47 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H21 8702LI 1:45:44 3500 3915 +415 4073
48 HAMEAU Etienne 2977 H50 5302PL 1:45:59 3407 3906 +499 3795
49 PRIEUR Pascal 2935 H50 1403NM 1:46:36 4665 3883 -782 4665
50 CHABAL Enri 9668 H50 3809RA 1:46:49 3543 3875 +332 4007
51 BLONDIN Gilles 14818 H21 5703LO 1:50:12 3104 3756 +652 3527
52 RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR 1:51:01 3949 3729 -220 4215
53 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 1:52:36 4603 3676 -927 4603
54 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:53:27 3738 3649 -89 4616
55 MALEYSSON Andre 19706 H50 4201RA 1:54:11 2951 3625 +674 3418
56 HOFF Olivier 2529 H50 5703LO 1:55:08 3049 3595 +546 3489
57 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203RA 1:55:54 3676 3572 -104 3897
58 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:55:55 3601 3571 -30 3875
59 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H50 0404PR 1:58:20 3534 3498 -36 4501
60 FARGANEL Thierry 10491 H50 9105IF 1:59:34 3545 3462 -83 3576
61 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 2:08:14 4491 3228 -1263 4665
62 PEYRUSEIGT Bruno 21109 H50 4010AQ 2:09:23 3552 3199 -353 3552
63 BENOIT Yves 19938 H50 4802LR 2:09:37 4104 3194 -910 4104
64 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H50 0615AZ 2:10:57 3660 3161 -499 4000
65 BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H50 3809RA 2:18:12 2108 2995 +887 2970
66 PORNET Patrick 7388 H50 3807RA 2:19:00 3109 2978 -131 3567
67 COULIER Francois 8733 H50 8405PR 2:19:25 3444 2969 -475 3444
68 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6707AL 2:24:24 3886 2867 -1019 3873
69 VIALA Boris 22541 H21 8104MP 2:25:21 2269 2848 +579 3041
70 PILLET Dominique 22424 H50 7305RA 2:59:22 1968 2308 +340 2113
71 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H50 9109IF 3:03:42 3429 2253 -1176 3695
LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO pm 5433 0 6250
LOPEZ Alain 465 H55 1303PR pm 4511 0 5050
HENROT Thierry 6741 H50 4206RA pm 4298 0 4298