Régionale Moyenne Distance La Palmyre La Palmyre (17) - jaune

Date : 02/04/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H14 8702NA 0:24:09 2991 2893 -98 3055
2 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D14 1905NA 0:28:07 2116 2485 +369 2412
3 COULONDRE PAVLOS 36362 H16 1705NA 0:30:57 2258 0
4 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D14 4709NA 0:32:38 2662 2141 -521 2722
5 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H12 3319NA 0:33:03 1900 2114 +214 1897
6 TALON Baptiste 15471 H16 3308NA 0:33:41 1700 2075 +375 2048
7 ALBIN Emma 27696 D14 1905NA 0:35:03 1493 1994 +501 1825
8 GATINEAU Agathe 36222 D14 1705NA 0:35:15 1982 1842
9 CARLIN Mathéo 28385 H16 1705NA 0:35:34 2354 1965 -389 2475
10 MONNIER Louise 29992 D14 3318NA 0:36:00 1980 1941 -39 2153
11 SERRES Ocean 23904 H14 3308NA 0:36:52 2200 1895 -305 2229
12 ETCHEN Esteban 30124 H12 3319NA 0:41:58 1708 1665 -43 1840
13 GUERAUD Marine 26220 D14 1705NA 0:42:51 1008 1631 +623 1357
14 ROSSARD Capucine 27489 D14 2407NA 0:43:10 1562 1619 +57 1715
15 PETINON Justine 24565 D14 2301NA 0:46:10 1804 1514 -290 2133
16 HERVE Maxime 30602 H14 3318NA 0:47:44 1331 1464 +133 1424
17 CHAMP Eloane 32826 D14 3319NA 0:48:31 1520 1440 -80 1744
18 MADRANGES Lou 30601 D14 3318NA 0:48:48 786 1432 +646 1466
19 DELAGE Zian 34494 H14 8702NA 0:51:01 1640 1370 -270 1654
20 DUMONT Julie 33744 D16 6408NA 0:52:46 856 1324 +468 1410
21 DERAMBURE Laurence 36310 D45 4012NA 0:53:25 1308 1537
22 DALQUIER ALOIS 28745 H14 4708NA 0:54:04 1313 1292 -21 1358
23 CHAUMETTE-VERDIER Benjamin 25925 H14 4709NA 0:55:39 1415 1256 -159 1457
24 GAYOT Mathias 36457 H16 6408NA 0:57:39 1212 1243
25 POCHET Lalie 35031 D14 3308NA 0:57:40 898 1212 +314 1111
26 BAVOILLOT Isabelle 15469 D50 3308NA 1:05:20 1213 1070 -143 1439
27 LEPRETRE Karine 25172 D40 4504CE 1:08:24 1378 1022 -356 1816
28 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D65 2906BR 1:17:29 1602 902 -700 1571
MARTINEAU Michel 32840 H70 1705NA abandon 804 0 821
LEPRETRE Florian 25174 H16 4504CE abandon 578 0 781
GAYOT Laetitia 23039 D40 6408NA pm 0 0