Régionale Moyenne Distance La Palmyre La Palmyre (17) - violet court

Date : 02/04/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D40 3410OC 0:37:32 4431 4397 -34 4377
2 ROCHE Laurent 34400 H50 8607NA 0:40:41 3554 4056 +502 3604
3 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D60 6408NA 0:42:15 4155 3906 -249 4114
4 GRAND J-Pierre 1053 H70 1601NA 0:42:55 3664 3845 +181 3710
5 DUBROCA Monique 633 D70 3308NA 0:43:30 3973 3794 -179 4119
6 DE SOUSA CORREIA Marie 34950 D18 1705NA 0:43:45 3772 1565
7 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D50 1705NA 0:44:10 3311 3737 +426 3239
8 DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 26591 D35 3318NA 0:45:11 3367 3652 +285 3367
9 VAN DER EECKEN Anne 31237 D40 8607NA 0:45:55 3163 3594 +431 3302
10 FAURE Aurélie 31538 D21 4601OC 0:46:50 3107 3524 +417 3313
11 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D65 2105BF 0:47:01 3710 3510 -200 3691
12 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H65 2906BR 0:48:05 3448 3432 -16 3412
13 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408NA 0:48:42 4406 3389 -1017 4413
14 SILVAN Michel 6545 H70 1705NA 0:49:04 3164 3363 +199 3263
15 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D18 4709NA 0:49:09 2712 3358 +646 3126
16 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H70 3308NA 0:50:04 3678 3296 -382 3709
17 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D50 5604BR 0:51:46 3572 3188 -384 3422
18 ALLEMANT Olivier 35811 H40 2407NA 0:54:19 3038 2433
19 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D55 3319NA 0:54:35 3045 3023 -22 3110
20 VALLIN Cecile 13203 D45 3502BR 0:54:38 3292 3021 -271 3452
21 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D55 4601OC 0:56:02 0 2945 2814
22 BAURY Isabelle 33461 D45 2407NA 0:58:21 2459 2828 +369 2726
23 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D65 6408NA 0:58:44 2726 2810 +84 2778
24 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D60 3308NA 0:59:16 2624 2785 +161 2726
25 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H75 8702NA 1:01:39 2853 2677 -176 2826
26 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D70 3318NA 1:03:03 3528 2617 -911 3514
27 PERAUD Hervé 28152 H50 1601NA 1:05:56 0 2503 1725
28 THEVENON Catherine 29294 D65 1705NA 1:06:10 2935 2494 -441 2862
29 RIPAUD Aude 31921 D21 4601OC 1:08:44 0 2401 2433
30 HENNEBIQUE Christian 33173 H70 4012NA 1:10:49 2362 2330 -32 2374
31 CHAMP Karine 31671 D45 3319NA 1:11:57 2124 2294 +170 2280
32 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF 1:14:42 2369 2209 -160 2304
33 POUPIER Claudine 13991 D65 7203PL 1:27:34 1969 1885 -84 1938
34 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D60 7203PL 1:30:08 2804 1831 -973 2443
35 LAUNEY Noella 11368 D75 7203PL 1:36:03 2034 1718 -316 1582
BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D50 3319NA pm 2508 0 2433