Régionale Moyenne Distance La Palmyre La Palmyre (17) - violet long

Date : 02/04/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LABARBE Logan 28476 H16 4012NA 0:42:46 4837 5887 +1050 5780
2 MARIEZ KEVIN 31904 H16 1601NA 0:44:41 4558 5634 +1076 4974
3 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H16 4504CE 0:45:00 4853 5594 +741 4982
4 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H55 3318NA 0:45:08 5915 5578 -337 6233
5 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H45 3308NA 0:45:20 4898 5553 +655 5383
6 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H18 8607NA 0:45:40 4881 5513 +632 5408
7 LABARBE Angel 28475 H16 4012NA 0:45:54 5785 5485 -300 6007
8 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 0:46:09 6169 5455 -714 6142
9 SALLIOT Julien 27867 H21 3502BR 0:46:25 5209 5424 +215 5271
10 TALON J-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 0:47:01 5075 5354 +279 5543
11 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H50 6408NA 0:49:05 4794 5129 +335 5097
12 GONZALEZ James 20637 H55 3318NA 0:50:01 4611 5033 +422 4610
13 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709NA 0:51:02 5122 4933 -189 5143
14 HATTON Olivier 3693 H55 1705NA 0:51:11 4985 4919 -66 4942
15 TALON Julien 15470 H20 3308NA 0:51:15 5322 4912 -410 5435
16 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D45 3319NA 0:51:33 4881 4884 +3 4918
17 GAYOT Jerome 16738 H40 6408NA 0:52:13 0 4821 4603
18 GANTCH Benjamin 33278 H21 3319NA 0:52:14 5028 4820 -208 5042
19 RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC 0:52:47 4260 4770 +510 4679
20 VERDIER Christine 10215 D50 4709NA 0:52:49 4844 4766 -78 4844
21 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3408OC 0:54:25 5870 4626 -1244 5912
22 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H55 3308NA 0:55:26 5165 4542 -623 5074
23 LE BAIL Ronan 31836 H40 5604BR 0:55:33 3914 4532 +618 3966
24 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D21 3319NA 0:55:34 4811 4531 -280 4719
25 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 0:55:52 5168 4506 -662 5218
26 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H50 3319NA 0:56:03 4775 4492 -283 4775
27 PINGUET Charlotte 33522 D35 4012NA 0:56:20 3550 4469 +919 4072
28 ARSUFFI Arnaud 29424 H21 3705CE 0:56:32 4687 4453 -234 5081
29 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601OC 0:57:02 4972 4414 -558 5347
30 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408NA 0:57:35 5635 4372 -1263 5641
31 AUBERT Hervé 23113 H45 1705NA 0:58:48 4337 4281 -56 4588
32 BRETHES Jean Claude 21489 H55 1705NA 0:59:34 4365 4226 -139 4062
33 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 0:59:56 4480 4201 -279 4539
34 LERNO Michel 34337 H50 1705NA 1:00:18 3537 4175 +638 3852
35 BRETHES Carine 26367 D35 4504CE 1:00:18 4092 4175 +83 4333
36 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 1:01:17 4626 4108 -518 4670
37 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H50 2301NA 1:01:20 5137 4105 -1032 5137
38 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 1:01:29 4692 4095 -597 4727
39 BRUNELLE Vianney 31535 H45 1705NA 1:01:47 2436 4075 +1639 3240
40 BARRE J-Marc 8521 H55 3318NA 1:01:51 3869 4070 +201 4414
41 NEUILLY Léa 32346 D21 4504CE 1:02:41 4478 4016 -462 4736
42 BAZIN Gervais 31685 H55 8607NA 1:04:19 4050 3914 -136 4202
43 FLOC'H Gurvan 19050 H45 2906BR 1:05:31 4409 3843 -566 4445
44 HUMEAU Clidane 33215 D21 3502BR 1:05:32 4430 3842 -588 4527
45 CADIOT David 32089 H35 7205PL 1:06:27 4306 3789 -517 3947
46 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H50 1705NA 1:07:22 4801 3737 -1064 4900
47 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 1:07:54 4934 3708 -1226 4834
48 RABIER Frédéric 28954 H50 8702NA 1:10:21 4498 3579 -919 4465
49 PETINON Christine 18601 D45 2301NA 1:10:29 4305 3572 -733 4300
50 ANDRAUD Thierry 36305 H45 2407NA 1:10:34 3568 2764
51 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H45 3319NA 1:11:49 3703 3505 -198 3225
52 ROSSARD Christophe 27487 H45 2407NA 1:12:22 3590 3479 -111 3837
53 GUINDET Elodie 29406 D21 8607NA 1:13:17 2952 3435 +483 3649
54 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319NA 1:13:45 4372 3414 -958 4384
55 SCHIAVO Régis 1313 H50 4705NA 1:14:08 3459 3396 -63 3436
56 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705NA 1:14:57 4000 3359 -641 3941
57 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D40 3318NA 1:15:51 3395 3319 -76 3497
58 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H55 4704NA 1:16:57 3859 3272 -587 3782
59 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407NA 1:17:41 3276 3241 -35 3313
60 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 1:19:05 3144 3183 +39 3469
61 MIRANDE Anais 31178 D21 6408NA 1:20:14 3877 3138 -739 4001
62 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319NA 1:20:47 3382 3116 -266 3473
63 QUEMENER Nathalie 33420 D40 4012NA 1:22:14 3276 3061 -215 3578
64 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704NA 1:25:12 3322 2955 -367 3195
65 BELLARD Denis 30818 H50 3318NA 1:25:47 3940 2935 -1005 3776
66 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H55 3319NA 1:32:48 3350 2713 -637 3168
67 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601NA 1:33:03 3524 2706 -818 3548
68 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D35 3308NA 1:35:30 2986 2636 -350 3004
69 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4012NA 1:38:05 3079 2567 -512 3151
70 DALQUIER Christophe 28739 H45 4708NA 1:38:23 3113 2559 -554 3113
71 SOLBES Nicolas 18881 H40 1705NA 1:45:52 2378 2283
72 MONNIER Annie 33778 D50 3318NA 1:48:02 3519 2330 -1189 3492
SERRES Laurence 7407 D40 3308NA abandon 3995 0 4099
PENOT Jean-Patrick 32213 H50 1705NA abandon 2718 0 3094
POIVERT Axelle 30190 D16 2407NA abandon 2567 0 2758
LOZE Claire 26331 D45 2407NA abandon 3126 0 3452
GIRARD Laurence 11705 D50 3308NA abandon 3519 0 3390
LORTOLARY Andre 589 H60 4704NA pm 4482 0 4287
PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705NA pm 6018 0 5961
BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H50 1705NA pm 5463 0 5393
nc CAILLIBOT Arnaud 28488 H35 5604BR 1:02:49