Régionale Moyenne Distance La Palmyre La Palmyre (17) - violet moyen

Date : 02/04/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H14 2407NA 0:38:46 2912 5362 +2450 3183
2 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H16 1905NA 0:38:59 3151 5332 +2181 3448
3 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA 0:40:29 6140 5134 -1006 6070
4 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 23006 D40 4504CE 0:40:35 4601 5122 +521 4548
5 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 0:42:10 4677 4929 +252 4674
6 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D18 3319NA 0:43:05 4153 4825 +672 4257
7 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H14 8607NA 0:43:27 2768 4784 +2016 3290
8 ALARY Sandie 31896 D18 3308NA 0:43:57 4364 4729 +365 4508
9 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H60 4709NA 0:44:51 4994 4634 -360 4797
10 CAVANTOU Jérémy 29975 H21 4601OC 0:45:15 5700 4594 -1106 5367
11 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H65 1705NA 0:45:23 4985 4580 -405 5433
12 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D16 1705NA 0:45:42 2737 4548 +1811 3209
13 RUIZ Celine 14776 D40 8105OC 0:47:48 5094 4348 -746 5150
14 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H60 3308NA 0:48:28 4790 4289 -501 4806
15 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H60 1799NA 0:48:52 2919 4254 +1335 4170
16 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308NA 0:48:58 3663 4245 +582 3620
17 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA 0:49:19 4134 4215 +81 4070
18 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D50 6408NA 0:50:26 5047 4121 -926 4913
19 ROUGEAUX Patrick 28497 H55 7205PL 0:51:01 3636 4074 +438 3965
20 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D45 1705NA 0:51:26 4206 4041 -165 4271
21 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H65 8105OC 0:51:31 5104 4035 -1069 5219
22 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H55 3319NA 0:52:10 4612 3984 -628 4476
23 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H55 8702NA 0:52:14 4428 3979 -449 4308
24 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010NA 0:52:20 4070 3972 -98 4259
25 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D16 4010NA 0:52:33 3243 3955 +712 4011
26 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H70 3308NA 0:53:14 4978 3905 -1073 4975
27 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D35 1905NA 0:54:18 3667 3828 +161 3689
28 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3318NA 0:55:24 3611 3752 +141 3605
29 GAUTHIER Hervé 33459 H55 8702NA 0:55:45 4183 3728 -455 3848
30 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H65 8807GE 0:56:00 4093 3712 -381 4078
31 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H60 1705NA 0:56:03 4406 3708 -698 4406
32 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012NA 0:56:53 4423 3654 -769 4389
33 BERNARD Stéphane 26103 H55 3705CE 0:58:49 4155 3534 -621 3969
34 SEGUR Nicolas 5385 H45 1705NA 0:58:53 3530 3389
35 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA 0:59:25 3967 3498 -469 3945
36 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA 0:59:49 3132 3475 +343 3223
37 POCHET Agnès 33361 D45 3308NA 1:00:40 3223 3426 +203 3330
38 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D55 3319NA 1:02:04 3576 3349 -227 3583
39 BOULET Karine 11567 D50 2209BR 1:02:19 2856 3335 +479 2729
40 PEROU Charles 34971 H40 1705NA 1:02:27 3749 3328 -421 3722
41 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D45 1905NA 1:03:23 3135 3279 +144 3225
42 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 1:03:58 3501 3249 -252 3482
43 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 3319NA 1:04:02 2962 3246 +284 3014
44 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012NA 1:04:28 4021 3224 -797 3981
45 PEAN Anne Sophie 16744 D21 3408OC 1:05:34 3458 3170 -288 3460
46 BOYER Christelle 27461 D40 2407NA 1:05:39 2849 3166 +317 3125
47 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308NA 1:07:05 3764 3098 -666 3820
48 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D50 4704NA 1:07:33 3432 3077 -355 3253
49 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 18145 D45 1705NA 1:07:50 3397 3064 -333 3533
50 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D50 3308NA 1:08:04 2827 3054 +227 3161
51 VISSAC Bruno 31055 H50 1705NA 1:08:17 3044 2334
52 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA 1:08:23 4205 3040 -1165 4094
53 GEFRAY Céline 35528 D35 7205PL 1:09:47 0 2979 2919
54 DUHAYON Peggy 33777 D40 3318NA 1:11:26 2407 2910 +503 2852
55 ELIAS Maria 24546 D45 3318NA 1:12:27 2491 2869 +378 2687
56 SAINT-JOURS Christel 33401 D45 3308NA 1:12:31 1884 2866 +982 2779
57 PERROGON Dominique 21490 D50 1705NA 1:12:45 2994 2857 -137 3041
58 SCHIAVO Christelle 6297 D45 4705NA 1:13:11 2789 2840 +51 2900
59 FILLON Pascal 30426 H50 4708NA 1:13:41 3410 2821 -589 3404
60 TRAISNEL Audrey 29425 D21 3705CE 1:14:47 4230 2779 -1451 4356
61 MERCIER Stéphanie 31840 D40 5604BR 1:15:13 1213 2763 +1550 2346
62 THIRY Emmanuelle 35020 D45 3318NA 1:17:12 2385 2692 +307 3314
63 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D45 2407NA 1:18:15 3049 2656 -393 3066
64 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408NA 1:19:18 4530 2621 -1909 4549
65 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D40 1403NM 1:20:06 3691 2595 -1096 3768
66 SOLBES Corine 30173 D40 1705NA 1:21:47 2542 2440
67 REINEN Melanie 21313 D21 4504CE 1:24:51 4274 2450 -1824 4253
68 RAMOND Isabelle 25445 D60 1705NA 1:28:28 1968 2350 +382 2207
69 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607NA 1:32:31 3234 2247 -987 3124
70 MOIZANT-DUMORTIER Paola 34497 D45 1905NA 1:33:44 2633 2218 -415 2744
71 QUEYROI Sandra 19862 D45 3308NA 1:42:18 2032 1699
MAHET Anne 30230 D45 3318NA abandon 2314 0 2079
GUERAUD Florian 26219 H18 1705NA pm 3920 0 3515
RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319NA pm 4364 0 4363
BLOT Timothy 25488 H14 8807GE pm 3227 0 3378
DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA pm 5435 0 5499
JOURDANA Serge 26460 H60 4705NA pm 3075 0 3172
JEQUEL Yann 3086 H70 4403PL pm 3595 0 3506