Cabrerets (46) - Violet Court

Date : 08/04/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BECKERS Martin 27939 H55 4601OC 0:50:09 5961 6157 +196 4921
2 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC 0:52:45 6197 5853 -344 6287
3 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H65 8105OC 0:55:38 5411 5550 +139 5445
4 VERGE Philippe 11485 H60 6611OC 0:55:51 5402 5528 +126 5489
5 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3408OC 1:02:14 5870 4961 -909 5880
6 SERRAND Alain 16981 H50 3105OC 1:03:20 5523 4875 -648 5484
7 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H50 2407NA 1:03:47 4864 4841 -23 4518
8 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 1:04:36 4731 4780 +49 4755
9 BARTHES Gerard 1321 H65 8202OC 1:05:32 4319 4712 +393 4691
10 TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H55 3319NA 1:06:53 4381 4616 +235 5072
11 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3105OC 1:07:59 5241 4542 -699 5196
12 HERAULT Céline 30201 D40 4601OC 1:12:19 3127 4270 +1143 3863
13 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D18 1106OC 1:13:29 5228 4202 -1026 5296
14 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319NA 1:15:16 4364 4102 -262 4375
15 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H60 8203OC 1:16:06 3692 4057 +365 3846
16 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H50 6611OC 1:16:07 3913 4056 +143 4085
17 LOGEAIS Eric 26580 H50 8203OC 1:16:13 4483 4051 -432 4486
18 SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3318NA 1:16:33 4304 4034 -270 4212
19 PEREZ Ange 9485 H65 3105OC 1:16:46 3928 4022 +94 3987
20 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105OC 1:17:35 4148 3980 -168 4067
21 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3318NA 1:18:00 3611 3959 +348 3639
22 GONZALEZ James 20637 H55 3318NA 1:18:07 4611 3953 -658 4554
23 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D40 2407NA 1:18:19 3097 3943 +846 3160
24 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 1:18:30 4075 3933 -142 4125
25 LAVAL Christian 22372 H45 8106OC 1:19:15 4338 3896 -442 4332
26 DECREMPS Vincent 5001 H60 3105OC 1:19:41 3875 0
27 DEILHES Montaine 31800 D18 4601OC 1:20:02 2057 3858 +1801 3167
28 LALANNE paul 36513 H40 3204OC 1:20:42 3826 0
29 DESANGLES Laure 22443 D45 4601OC 1:21:19 2902 3797 +895 3515
30 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D40 8105OC 1:21:28 4418 3790 -628 4390
31 LAVAL Corine 22371 D45 8106OC 1:22:05 4580 3762 -818 4531
32 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D18 4601OC 1:22:39 4045 3736 -309 3925
33 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 29998 D45 3105OC 1:24:18 4179 3663 -516 4057
34 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H50 8105OC 1:24:28 5146 3655 -1491 5146
35 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D50 4012NA 1:25:39 4190 3605 -585 4224
36 DIEZ jean-philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 1:25:49 3278 3598 +320 3501
37 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H50 3105OC 1:26:35 3778 3566 -212 3791
38 BARASZ olivier 34468 H50 3204OC 1:26:39 2970 3563 +593 3281
39 MONESTES François 23271 H55 4709NA 1:29:26 4035 3452 -583 4099
40 DESTEFANI Olivier 34227 H45 3204OC 1:30:39 3061 3406 +345 3202
41 ROCH Pierre 1320 H55 8202OC 1:31:37 4270 3370 -900 4270
42 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 14862 H60 3105OC 1:34:06 3237 3281 +44 2872
43 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D40 4601OC 1:35:36 2939 3230 +291 3243
44 POCHET Agnès 33361 D45 3308NA 1:36:08 3223 3212 -11 3341
45 MURAT Vincent 27810 H45 8104OC 1:38:39 0 3130 0
46 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D55 3319NA 1:39:53 3576 3091 -485 3583
47 CORBIN Paul 35689 H18 8105OC 1:53:45 0 2714 1135
48 ELIAS Estelle 23836 D18 3318NA 1:55:00 1886 2685 +799 2003
49 CORBIN Olivier 35686 H60 8105OC 1:58:59 0 2595 975
50 AGNOLY Rachel 32468 D45 3105OC 2:04:08 2222 2487 +265 2559
51 CASSAN Marielle 33331 D40 4601OC 2:06:32 2440 0
52 ELIAS Maria 24546 D45 3318NA 2:11:17 2491 2352 -139 2687
LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H60 3319NA pm 4204 0 3702
VALLES Stéphanie 27809 D40 8104OC pm 2702 0 2702