Revole des Chirats - CDL MD Col de Pavezin (42) - Violet Long

Date : 07/04/2018
Distance : 5,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911AR 0:32:48 5'51 10333 10411 +78 10349
2 ADAMSKI Philippe 11665 H21 5907HF 0:33:33 5'59 9855 10178 +323 9995
3 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H20 1905NA 0:37:41 6'43 8394 9061 +667 8329
4 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC 0:39:53 7'07 9860 8562 -1298 9783
5 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR 0:41:12 7'21 6711 8288 +1577 6870
6 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H20 1905NA 0:41:39 7'26 8981 8198 -783 8874
7 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H20 8809GE 0:43:03 7'41 8177 7932 -245 8241
8 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR 0:44:12 7'53 7558 7725 +167 7663
9 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201AR 0:44:25 7'55 8753 7688 -1065 8260
10 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR 0:46:25 8'17 7428 7357 -71 7428
11 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201AR 0:46:28 8'17 7872 7349 -523 8077
12 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305AR 0:46:31 8'18 7575 7341 -234 7469
13 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913BF 0:46:45 8'20 7524 7304 -220 7525
14 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H18 6307AR 0:47:38 8'30 5909 7169 +1260 6207
15 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:50:17 8'58 7490 6791 -699 7515
16 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H20 2610AR 0:50:21 8'59 5974 6782 +808 6075
17 MERLE Julien 15925 H35 4201AR 0:50:51 9'04 6959 6715 -244 7084
18 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H45 6307AR 0:51:30 9'11 7674 6630 -1044 7768
19 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204AR 0:52:02 9'17 6206 6562 +356 6253
20 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR 0:52:11 9'19 5986 6544 +558 6528
21 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 0:53:15 9'30 6457 6412 -45 6424
22 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR 0:53:21 9'31 8123 6400 -1723 8123
23 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR 0:53:44 9'35 6456 6355 -101 6528
24 DENIER Simon 10869 H35 3810AR 0:53:45 9'35 6353 0
25 LOUISON Bruno 20753 H40 4201AR 0:53:50 9'36 5799 6343 +544 5710
26 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR 0:54:07 9'39 6629 6310 -319 6253
27 LAUZIER Cédric 23801 H21 4201AR 0:54:07 9'39 5914 6310 +396 5777
28 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR 0:54:21 9'42 7665 6283 -1382 7665
29 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 0:54:53 9'48 6103 6222 +119 6169
30 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR 0:55:30 9'54 7160 6153 -1007 7160
31 COULIARD Laurent 2312 H45 4204AR 0:55:33 9'55 5732 6147 +415 5534
32 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H20 7305AR 0:55:34 9'55 5956 6145 +189 6004
33 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 0:55:55 9'59 6615 6107 -508 6548
34 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201AR 0:56:35 10'06 4031 6035 +2004 5912
35 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 0:57:41 10'18 5474 5920 +446 5728
36 PERRIN Nans 26657 H35 4201AR 0:59:45 10'40 5782 5715 -67 5776
37 MOREL Franck 8181 H45 5907HF 1:00:49 10'51 5751 5615 -136 5751
38 TOULIER Francois 13294 H50 6913AR 1:01:28 10'58 6055 5555 -500 6055
39 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 1:01:33 10'59 5966 5548 -418 5931
40 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H21 6307AR 1:02:12 11'06 6242 5490 -752 6242
41 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR 1:02:28 11'09 5810 5466 -344 5666
42 AUDIN Charles 31931 H18 7407AR 1:02:47 11'12 4762 5439 +677 5133
43 VIGIER Swann 28189 H16 4203AR 1:03:03 11'15 4096 5416 +1320 4560
44 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR 1:04:26 11'30 5009 5300 +291 5188
45 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 1:04:46 11'33 4960 5272 +312 5020
46 BORDAZ Léo 31581 H18 2604AR 1:04:52 11'35 4082 5264 +1182 4614
47 BONORA Lise 11543 D20 6906AR 1:05:32 11'42 5861 5211 -650 5890
48 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H50 2605AR 1:06:31 11'52 6043 5134 -909 6043
49 BLECIC Guillaume 29461 H18 2604AR 1:06:38 11'53 3670 5125 +1455 3846
50 BIARD Frederic 12219 H45 6906AR 1:06:46 11'55 5114 0
51 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 7715IF 1:09:00 12'19 5386 4949 -437 5676
52 CODURI Sébastien 26823 H40 6911AR 1:10:07 12'31 4839 4870 +31 4946
53 CHAUVAT Jean-Philippe 25375 H40 4201AR 1:10:13 12'32 4863 0
54 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 1:10:44 12'37 6075 4828 -1247 6129
55 DUCRET Philippe 241 H45 6906AR 1:16:15 13'36 4949 4478 -471 4625
56 DUMONT Eric 15074 H50 3810AR 1:18:29 14'00 5047 4351 -696 5148
57 BOUVET Alexandre 24813 H40 2604AR 1:19:07 14'07 0 4316 4435
58 PELLISSIER Franck 33120 H45 4201AR 1:20:32 14'22 3826 4240 +414 4103
59 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H45 2605AR 1:23:10 14'51 4469 4106 -363 4259
60 TCHERKACHINE Shams 30564 H18 6906AR 1:27:42 15'39 3363 3894 +531 3676
61 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H40 2604AR 1:28:41 15'50 0 3850 4064
62 BORDAZ Eric 32097 H45 2604AR 1:31:53 16'24 1893 3716 +1823 2018
63 LAURENT Bruno 25164 H45 6911AR 1:34:46 16'55 3831 3603 -228 3846
64 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 1:41:11 18'04 4613 3375 -1238 4683
MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H20 2610AR pm None 8612 0 8616
GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H20 7407AR pm None 5301 0 5230
POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H45 6911AR pm None 3929 0 3470
BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 3502BR hors délai None 6881 0 7033