O'Festival ERDF - J4 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - S

Date : 18/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H14 4201RA 0:42:33 4060 5293 +1233 4949
2 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D16 7807IF 0:46:05 5294 4887 -407 5294
3 POIROT Delphine 15979 D16 8809LO 0:46:19 5817 4863 -954 5872
4 BOULESTREAU Zélie 11309 D16 2904BR 0:46:42 6022 4823 -1199 6022
5 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D16 2105BO 0:46:52 5340 4806 -534 5340
6 SOGNO Martin 14950 H14 1307PR 0:47:15 4454 4767 +313 4759
7 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 0:47:51 2910 4707 +1797 4357
8 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H14 5907NO 0:49:22 4181 4562 +381 4495
9 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D16 4203RA 0:51:12 5436 4399 -1037 5572
10 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:51:55 4101 4338 +237 4316
11 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H14 2105BO 0:51:56 3863 4337 +474 4059
12 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H14 9105IF 0:52:33 3554 4286 +732 4148
13 MAISONNEUVE Valentine 16357 D16 4203RA 0:52:47 4499 4267 -232 4375
14 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D16 9105IF 0:53:10 4466 4236 -230 5292
15 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H14 4012AQ 0:54:33 4908 4129 -779 5341
16 MATHIS Martin 20315 H14 5407LO 0:54:51 4645 4106 -539 4810
17 MALECOT Colin 20124 H14 3502BR 0:55:07 2726 4086 +1360 3600
18 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D16 7403RA 0:55:41 5190 4045 -1145 5344
19 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H14 7305RA 0:55:44 3144 4041 +897 3594
20 TOULIER ANCIAN Tom 18165 H14 6913RA 0:55:48 2357 4036 +1679 3617
21 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H14 2606RA 0:55:54 3568 4029 +461 4505
22 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:57:32 3894 3915 +21 4112
23 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H14 9105IF 0:57:36 3696 3910 +214 4893
24 RINGOT Paul 12358 H14 6913RA 0:57:41 3957 3905 -52 4527
25 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H14 2508FC 0:57:42 3435 3903 +468 3619
26 DENAIX Lou 7711 D16 7403RA 0:58:09 4798 3873 -925 5894
27 MOREAU Noé 17929 H14 2605RA 0:59:08 4211 3809 -402 4711
28 GUINOT Marion 15018 D16 2108BO 0:59:13 3949 3803 -146 3960
29 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H14 6008PI 1:01:36 3639 3656 +17 3751
30 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D16 3705CE 1:01:39 4024 3653 -371 4639
31 SANCHEZ Xan 17881 H14 0404PR 1:01:45 2805 3647 +842 3849
32 BODY Mathilde 10184 D16 7305RA 1:01:58 4751 3635 -1116 5038
33 RADONDY Théo 22370 H14 5907NO 1:02:12 3759 3621 -138 3759
34 POULAIN Gael 9172 H14 5908NO 1:02:41 3392 3593 +201 3626
35 DIETSCH Joel 13477 H14 6806AL 1:02:54 3511 3581 +70 3689
36 AMEN Armand 19247 H14 3809RA 1:02:59 2364 3576 +1212 3529
37 BRESOLIN Maxime 16864 H14 4704AQ 1:03:19 3638 3557 -81 3727
38 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D16 8809LO 1:03:23 3981 3553 -428 4117
39 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D16 6208NO 1:03:25 4450 3552 -898 4519
40 TREPTEL Solene 17433 D16 9105IF 1:04:28 3617 3494 -123 3910
41 LEICHT Theo 23015 H14 6208NO 1:04:56 3047 3469 +422 3215
42 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D16 6408AQ 1:06:18 4214 3397 -817 4224
43 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H14 2605RA 1:06:26 3773 3390 -383 4262
44 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H14 6205NO 1:07:12 2227 3352 +1125 2741
45 KORCHAK Nathalie 13638 D16 6806AL 1:07:28 3953 3338 -615 3953
46 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 1:07:29 2809 3338 +529 3274
47 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D16 5407LO 1:08:06 3225 3307 +82 3395
48 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D16 6208NO 1:08:14 4003 3301 -702 4645
49 HALTZ Louis 24070 H14 5907NO 1:09:21 2380 3248 +868 3118
50 BASSET Fiona 23384 D16 6911RA 1:09:32 3065 3239 +174 3770
51 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H14 2904BR 1:11:13 3245 3163 -82 3723
52 SERINET Paul 13648 H14 3502BR 1:12:18 2895 3115 +220 2960
53 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 1:12:29 3061 3107 +46 3201
54 BISSIERE Camille 19486 D16 4709AQ 1:12:32 3781 3105 -676 4010
55 BONORA Marine 11542 D16 6906RA 1:12:55 3480 3089 -391 3614
56 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H14 6911RA 1:13:31 3202 3064 -138 3414
57 TALON Julien 15470 H14 3308AQ 1:13:33 2427 3062 +635 2715
58 PONCHEL Valentin 23539 H14 6205NO 1:14:11 3213 3036 -177 3424
59 FALGA Beatrice 12403 D16 6911RA 1:14:32 3103 3022 -81 3768
60 BORNARD Julie 9402 D16 7305RA 1:14:45 3334 3013 -321 3637
61 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D16 7807IF 1:16:32 3526 2943 -583 3856
62 GROSSE Robin 15720 H14 8405PR 1:16:54 2456 2929 +473 2757
63 GONNEAUD Perrine 11385 D16 7109BO 1:17:12 2924 2917 -7 3046
64 LAPIED-GUESDON Théo 23481 H14 2704NM 1:19:11 1770 2844 +1074 2963
65 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H14 1104LR 1:20:43 2810 2790 -20 3095
66 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H14 3502BR 1:21:20 2828 2769 -59 3152
67 GOURLAIN Mathilde 18299 D16 6205NO 1:21:42 3703 2757 -946 3703
68 LENOIR Théo 23405 H14 1403NM 1:21:44 2406 2756 +350 3161
69 DOUADY Théophane 23644 H14 8702LI 1:22:47 2473 2721 +248 3179
70 MINET Clémence 23609 D16 6208NO 1:25:13 2793 2643 -150 2892
71 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D16 5907NO 1:25:16 3371 2641 -730 3535
72 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H14 7807IF 1:25:41 3109 2629 -480 3325
73 CAMAS Mandye 19238 D16 5907NO 1:25:53 4464 2622 -1842 4464
74 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D16 9105IF 1:26:31 3078 2603 -475 3128
75 BOUCHER Lea 13762 D16 5906NO 1:27:29 2575 2560
76 CHAVEE Antoine 18738 H14 6911RA 1:27:54 2186 2562 +376 2339
77 BERRARD Tom 19761 H14 2607RA 1:28:07 2631 2556 -75 3513
78 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 1:29:28 3143 2517 -626 3407
79 RADISSON Jules 18080 H14 6913RA 1:29:38 2452 2513 +61 2965
80 GIROUX Luc 10312 H14 7305RA 1:30:12 0 2497 3025
81 DELAUNAY Mathis 23149 H14 1403NM 1:30:25 0 2491 2481
82 PELUSO Severine 9506 D16 8405PR 1:30:28 2870 2490 -380 3348
83 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H14 1403NM 1:30:54 2478 2361
84 VERDIN Alix 15276 D16 7109BO 1:31:36 3736 2459 -1277 3905
85 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H14 8405PR 1:32:20 1386 2439 +1053 2196
86 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H14 1307PR 1:32:29 4683 2435 -2248 5026
87 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF 1:37:44 2371 2305 -66 2681
88 KESMEDJIAN Ninon 22673 D16 2607RA 1:39:01 1264 2275 +1011 2215
89 BLAISE Johan 15946 H14 3502BR 1:40:09 2008 2249 +241 3212
90 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D16 6208NO 1:40:20 4816 2245 -2571 4816
91 LEMONNIER Antoine 23150 H14 1403NM 1:40:23 2024 2244 +220 2680
92 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H14 6911RA 1:40:56 2640 2231 -409 3572
93 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H14 7707IF 1:47:28 3203 2096 -1107 3365
94 MOISSERON Maxime 19998 H14 1403NM 1:48:33 0 2075 2268
95 BERLAND Julien 24057 H14 3809RA 1:49:51 1363 2050 +687 1825
96 TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D16 4704AQ 2:00:34 2828 1868 -960 2828
97 FOUILLADE Etienne 12405 H14 8104MP 2:01:21 1671 1856 +185 1887
98 HERLEZ Natan 23830 H14 5909NO 3:16:16 1613 1148 -465 1664
RIETHMULLER Mathilde 19219 D16 6806AL pm 3750 0 3677
PRUDHOMME Emma 24124 D16 6208NO pm 1869 0 2155
CAILLIER Jeanne 24239 D16 6208NO pm 1523 0 1766
PEYRUSEIGT Coralie 19850 D16 4010AQ pm 1427 0 1457
BEAUVISAGE Quentin 13396 H14 7807IF pm 2037 0 2184