O'Festival ERDF - J4 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - U

Date : 18/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DROIN Solène 17925 D14 4201RA 0:41:07 3749 4457 +708 4451
2 HANAUER Florence 20408 D14 6806AL 0:47:59 4252 3819 -433 4038
3 VUITTON Marie 18842 D14 6911RA 0:49:19 2845 3716 +871 3854
4 BERRARD Anna 19762 D14 2607RA 0:49:33 2813 3698 +885 3681
5 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D14 2508FC 0:50:51 3441 3604 +163 4007
6 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D14 1307PR 0:51:41 3787 3546 -241 3790
7 VALETTE Marion 10430 D14 6913RA 0:54:57 3206 3335 +129 3354
8 CONIEL Laura 14887 D14 5604BR 0:55:18 2747 3314 +567 3047
9 FOL Loreline 16393 D14 3105MP 0:58:45 3239 3119 -120 3308
10 DEFIX Julia 19894 D14 4203RA 0:59:24 2970 3085 +115 3330
11 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D14 3502BR 0:59:34 3121 3076 -45 3887
12 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D14 1307PR 1:02:14 3667 2945 -722 3667
13 BASSET Juliette 12398 D14 6911RA 1:03:41 3056 2878 -178 3674
14 MINET Constance 23608 D14 6208NO 1:03:54 3014 2868 -146 3016
15 CRETE Juliette 18829 D14 6008PI 1:04:40 2421 2834 +413 2544
16 JOUNEAU Agathe 14402 D14 3810RA 1:04:43 2836 2832 -4 3181
17 PICAZO Marie 16555 D14 8405PR 1:06:25 4205 2759 -1446 4205
18 CHAMBRES Fjola 23546 D14 6307AU 1:08:49 1830 2663 +833 2479
19 LIGER Clara 19778 D14 5604BR 1:08:54 0 2660 1960
20 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D14 4704AQ 1:10:21 2560 2605 +45 2830
21 MASSIN Margot 22860 D14 5907NO 1:12:57 2653 2512 -141 2719
22 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D14 2508FC 1:13:14 2481 2502 +21 2956
23 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D14 5604BR 1:13:20 2733 2499 -234 3270
24 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D14 2605RA 1:16:50 2561 2385 -176 2675
25 BERRIEN Coline 18765 D14 1303PR 1:17:04 1595 2378 +783 2058
26 LECUYER Manon 22549 D14 5907NO 1:21:29 2598 2249 -349 2695
27 VOLPATO Suzelle 18968 D14 4709AQ 1:24:10 2131 2177 +46 2358
28 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D14 4709AQ 1:24:30 3029 2169 -860 3262
29 HENRY Océane 17575 D14 7004FC 1:28:47 1786 2064 +278 2108
30 CHATAGNIER Clea 11106 D14 7404RA 1:44:11 1643 1759 +116 1854
31 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D14 0615AZ 1:45:06 2393 1744 -649 2456
32 COMMERE Justine 23511 D14 6008PI 1:50:30 1585 1658 +73 1852
33 COTTRET Caroline 16272 D14 4604MP 1:52:13 1458 1633 +175 1695
34 BELLE Clémence 24444 D14 6205NO 1:56:17 2030 1576 -454 2030
35 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D14 4709AQ 1:57:24 2626 1561 -1065 2846
36 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D14 6208NO 2:00:13 2181 1524 -657 2407
37 ARROQUI Camille 23426 D14 5909NO 2:02:04 1202 1501 +299 1798
38 CARETTE Célia 23311 D14 2104BO 2:03:01 1533 1490 -43 1594
39 BASSET Noëllie 24039 D14 6911RA 2:06:34 631 1448 +817 2185
40 LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D14 3705CE 2:06:56 1448 1444 -4 1624
41 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D14 6205NO 2:22:38 2082 1285 -797 2094
42 COULIER Elena 11054 D14 8405PR 2:57:16 1236 1034 -202 1895
CARU Laura 12563 D14 6804AL pm 1255 0 1265
OUDIN Emma 15488 D14 6804AL pm 1701 0 1701
nc CAVARROC Dominique 19645 D40 1104LR pm