Gennes (25) - C

Date : 08/04/2018
Distance : 20,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Kylian 16649 H18 2508BF 1:16:06 3'42 4545 5074 +529 4802
2 BEDRY Jason 24042 H18 7719IF 1:22:01 4'00 4461 4708 +247 4566
3 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR 1:24:19 4'06 3887 4579 +692 4308
4 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H18 7720IF 1:25:04 4'08 3718 4539 +821 4019
5 JANAND Patrick 1186 H50 2508BF 1:27:59 4'17 4199 4388 +189 4340
6 DENAIX Michel 2321 H55 7309AR 1:28:48 4'19 4205 4348 +143 4225
7 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 1:31:29 4'27 4385 4221 -164 4290
8 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D20 2508BF 1:32:56 4'32 4341 4155 -186 4360
9 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF 1:34:50 4'37 4071 3990
10 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H55 2104BF 1:34:58 4'37 3711 4066 +355 3880
11 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE 1:37:37 4'45 4154 3955 -199 4154
12 COCTEAU David 12031 H35 2508BF 1:38:29 4'48 3766 3921 +155 3889
13 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF 1:41:10 4'56 3829 3817 -12 3827
14 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR 1:42:16 4'59 3654 3776 +122 3719
15 DEBRAY Paul 36506 H21 2508BF 1:42:37 5'00 3763 3670
16 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF 1:42:54 5'01 3811 3752 -59 3743
17 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF 1:44:27 5'05 3508 3697 +189 3645
18 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE 1:44:41 5'06 4393 3688 -705 4393
19 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D20 2508BF 1:45:01 5'07 3584 3677 +93 3654
20 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF 1:46:54 5'12 3570 3612 +42 3581
21 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR 1:48:22 5'17 3645 3563 -82 3638
22 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 1:48:40 5'18 3982 3553 -429 3996
23 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 1:52:59 5'30 3924 3417 -507 3830
24 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE 1:53:05 5'30 3950 3414 -536 3950
25 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE 1:54:48 5'36 3313 3363 +50 3303
26 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804GE 1:56:09 5'39 3250 3324 +74 3264
27 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 1:58:20 5'46 3075 3263 +188 3215
28 LORANG Francois 13480 H50 6804GE 1:58:41 5'47 3723 3253 -470 3415
29 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H18 2104BF 2:01:01 5'54 3348 3191 -157 3348
30 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 2:07:10 6'12 3234 3036 -198 3203
31 MARTIN GARIN Célie 31463 D20 7305AR 2:09:54 6'20 3045 2972 -73 3046
32 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H18 7004BF 2:11:05 6'23 3251 2946 -305 3294
33 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004BF 2:18:29 6'45 3332 2788 -544 3297
34 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H50 6804GE 2:29:37 7'17 2978 2581 -397 2999
35 LEDI Jean-Michel 6912 H50 9006BF 2:30:18 7'19 2560 2569 +9 2411
36 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H55 8807GE 2:38:18 7'43 2759 2439 -320 2565
37 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H16 6806GE 3:09:36 9'14 2857 2036 -821 2987
DENOUAL Marine 29351 D20 6008HF pm None 3319 0 3384
GARCIN Lou 28273 D20 3812AR pm None 3979 0 3979
BLARASIN THOMAS 34868 H16 7715IF pm None 2693 0 2867
GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004BF pm None 3151 0 3135
GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D20 2508BF pm None 3454 0 3454
SCHORTANNER Guillaume 36024 H18 9006BF pm None 0 0
nc JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804GE 1:53:27 5'32
nc MOYON Benjamin 23850 H16 7109BF pm None