Thise (25) - C

Date : 07/04/2018
Distance : 9,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR 0:43:59 4'40 3887 4897 +1010 3947
2 WYMER Kylian 16649 H18 2508BF 0:44:43 4'45 4545 4816 +271 4684
3 BEDRY Jason 24042 H18 7719IF 0:45:42 4'51 4461 4713 +252 4497
4 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H18 7720IF 0:47:43 5'04 3718 4513 +795 3740
5 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D20 6008HF 0:51:29 5'28 3319 4183 +864 3384
6 DENAIX Michel 2321 H55 7309AR 0:52:05 5'32 4205 4135 -70 4188
7 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 0:52:18 5'33 4385 4118 -267 4280
8 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D20 2508BF 0:53:35 5'42 3584 4019 +435 3624
9 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF 0:53:42 5'42 3829 4011 +182 3750
10 JANAND Patrick 1186 H50 2508BF 0:54:09 5'45 4199 3977 -222 4207
11 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 0:56:23 5'59 3982 3820 -162 3996
12 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF 0:57:38 6'07 3811 3737 -74 3724
13 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR 0:59:17 6'18 3654 3633 -21 3678
14 LORANG Francois 13480 H50 6804GE 1:00:29 6'26 3723 3561 -162 3503
15 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 1:00:41 6'27 3924 3549 -375 3830
16 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF 1:00:41 6'27 3508 3549 +41 3545
17 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE 1:00:48 6'28 3950 3542 -408 3950
18 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE 1:01:47 6'34 4154 3486 -668 4154
19 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D20 2508BF 1:07:06 7'08 3454 3210 -244 3454
20 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF 1:07:48 7'12 3570 3176 -394 3570
21 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 1:08:24 7'16 3241 3149 -92 3270
22 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H16 6806GE 1:10:30 7'30 2857 3055 +198 2987
23 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D18 7109BF 1:11:26 7'35 2947 3015 +68 2947
24 BLARASIN THOMAS 34868 H16 7715IF 1:12:43 7'44 2693 2962 +269 2867
25 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H50 6804GE 1:12:45 7'44 2978 2960 -18 2999
26 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H18 2104BF 1:12:52 7'45 3348 2956 -392 3348
27 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE 1:16:45 8'09 3313 2806 -507 3273
28 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:17:11 8'12 3234 2790 -444 3234
29 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004BF 1:21:38 8'41 3151 2638 -513 3151
30 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H55 8807GE 1:35:21 10'08 2759 2259 -500 2565
31 MARTIN GARIN Célie 31463 D20 7305AR 1:36:12 10'14 3045 2239 -806 3045
32 LEDI Jean-Michel 6912 H50 9006BF 1:38:19 10'27 2560 2191 -369 2147
33 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H55 2508BF 2:07:52 13'36 2014 1684 -330 1853
LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR pm None 3645 0 3645
SCHORTANNER Guillaume 36024 H18 9006BF pm None 0 0
MOYON Benjamin 23850 H16 7109BF pm None 2724 0 2724
JEANPIERRE Ivan 34601 H16 7004BF pm None 0 0
MOLLARD Hippolyte 26959 H16 2108BF pm None 1870 0 1908
CAVALLINI Dominique 6355 H55 2105BF pm None 0 0