O'Festival ERDF - J4 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - Z

Date : 18/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUITTON Julien 18843 H10 6911RA 0:13:47 2660 2842 +182 3138
2 JOUNEAU Henri 14458 H10 3810RA 0:15:28 2211 2532 +321 2720
3 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H10 1307PR 0:15:43 2325 2492 +167 2440
4 GONET Victor 22514 H10 2607RA 0:16:33 1915 2367 +452 2650
5 PANNIER Axel 19099 H10 7807IF 0:16:55 1882 2315 +433 2260
6 GROSSE Florian 15719 H10 8405PR 0:17:32 2182 2234 +52 2215
7 BASSET Basile 23577 H10 6911RA 0:17:57 0 (2000) 2182 2184
8 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D10 1104LR 0:18:20 2107 2137 +30 2238
9 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H10 2607RA 0:18:51 1393 2078 +685 1925
10 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H10 1403NM 0:19:00 2181 2062 -119 2864
11 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H10 7305RA 0:19:06 0 (2000) 2051 1770
12 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H10 2109BO 0:19:12 1714 2040 +326 1930
13 PETINON Samuel 23020 H10 2301LI 0:19:36 2334 1998 -336 2373
14 DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H10 7305RA 0:19:44 1396 1985 +589 2032
15 BODY Antonin 23366 H10 7305RA 0:19:47 1210 1980 +770 1964
16 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D10 7404RA 0:20:29 1854 1912 +58 2138
17 BODY Diane 20030 D10 7305RA 0:21:17 0 (2000) 1840 1996
18 DOTT Léane 23430 D10 6806AL 0:21:18 1980 1839 -141 2073
19 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H10 3810RA 0:21:37 2025 1812 -213 2193
20 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D10 7807IF 0:21:53 1806 1790 -16 1819
21 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H10 5907NO 0:22:03 1492 1776 +284 2099
22 VANNIER Emie 17045 D10 7703IF 0:22:27 1684 1745 +61 2014
23 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H10 7707IF 0:22:45 1321 1722 +401 1489
24 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H10 3810RA 0:22:58 1678 1705 +27 1757
25 VOLPATO Armand 18963 H10 4709AQ 0:23:04 2010 1698 -312 1961
26 MERAT Francois 18286 H10 3913FC 0:23:15 1744 1685 -59 1767
27 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D10 3913FC 0:24:08 2091 1623 -468 2305
28 PAULY Lilou 21041 D10 1705PC 0:25:18 2167 1548 -619 2172
29 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H10 4709AQ 0:25:37 1939 1529 -410 2064
30 TESSIER Quentin 23873 H10 3801RA 0:25:38 0 (2000) 1528 1197
31 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H10 7807IF 0:25:40 1394 1526 +132 1820
32 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D10 2105BO 0:25:55 1288 1511 +223 1708
33 VOLPATO Aimé 18964 H10 4709AQ 0:26:17 1802 1490 -312 1902
34 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H10 3502BR 0:27:30 1288 1424 +136 1478
35 SINIBALDI Matthieu 15619 H10 3801RA 0:27:31 (2000) 1423 1276
36 LIGNEREUX Axel 24680 H10 1601PC 0:27:38 1143 1417 +274 1515
37 GIROUX Martin 12588 H10 7305RA 0:28:06 (2000) 1394 1267
38 BLAISE Ewen 17402 H10 3502BR 0:28:36 1034 1370 +336 1361
39 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H10 2904BR 0:28:46 1290 1362 +72 1718
40 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D10 6008PI 0:29:41 749 1320 +571 1527
41 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D10 4709AQ 0:30:33 1969 1282 -687 1969
42 ELIAS Estelle 23836 D10 3319AQ 0:30:39 1354 1278 -76 1402
43 COMMERE Camille 23510 D10 6008PI 0:30:57 (2000) 1266 1276
44 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H10 6906RA 0:31:01 862 1263 +401 1007
45 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D10 8318AZ 0:31:37 1135 1239 +104 1478
46 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D10 6913RA 0:31:38 1324 1238 -86 1476
47 LE BIHAN Flavien 23145 H10 6307AU 0:31:39 1469 1238 -231 1562
48 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H10 1307PR 0:31:58 1370 1225 -145 1658
49 LE CAM Tom 24614 H10 3502BR 0:33:24 1628 1173 -455 1788
50 DROIN Aurelie 21210 D10 4201RA 0:34:28 (2000) 1136 1340
51 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H10 3913FC 0:34:34 1741 1133 -608 1961
52 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D10 1403NM 0:34:55 1122 1122 +0 1509
53 MOREL Nils 23452 H10 5907NO 0:35:40 1201 1098 -103 1589
54 DOTT Malo 23431 H10 6806AL 0:37:10 1705 1054 -651 1849
55 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D10 3913FC 0:37:22 0 (2000) 1048 1530
56 BELLE Amaury 24509 H10 6205NO 0:39:08 0 (2000) 1001 999
57 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D10 8105MP 0:40:55 1324 957 -367 1367
58 PERRIN Simon 18119 H10 4201RA 0:41:40 1152 940 -212 1467
59 FOUCAULT Juline 12832 D10 6804AL 0:42:54 1161 913 -248 1332
60 COSTE Elio 20049 H10 2105BO 0:43:03 714 910 +196 1434
61 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H10 5907NO 0:43:47 887 895 +8 1433
62 BAILLET Léane 23046 D10 2904BR 0:46:08 1116 849 -267 1137
63 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D10 5604BR 1:00:53 1328 643 -685 1516
ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H10 7305RA pm 1635 0 1767