Forêt de Montceaux Trilport (77) - G

Date : 08/04/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:41:12 5567 5279 -288 5492
2 PINAUD Michel 12226 H60 7512IF 0:42:00 4767 5178 +411 4798
3 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF 0:42:17 4919 5144 +225 5056
4 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF 0:47:44 5218 4556 -662 5312
5 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H45 7807IF 0:48:08 4020 4518 +498 4165
6 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF 0:51:04 5153 4259 -894 5196
7 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H65 9502IF 0:51:13 4123 4246 +123 4293
8 BOUDY Eric 29386 H60 9502IF 0:53:00 4251 4103 -148 4230
9 HAMON Patrick 2146 H65 7716IF 0:53:22 4587 4075 -512 4188
10 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 0:54:13 5072 4011 -1061 4438
11 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H50 7807IF 0:54:20 4457 4003 -454 4418
12 PREVOST Patrick 923 H65 7707IF 0:54:27 4044 3994 -50 4495
13 COUTURIER Claude 12053 H65 9502IF 0:56:06 3715 3877 +162 3820
14 DUPRE Jacques 24694 H65 7722IF 0:56:40 1962 3838 +1876 2430
15 TALVAS Cyril 31866 H40 9105IF 0:57:14 1411 3800 +2389 1411
16 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 0:57:43 3676 3768 +92 3924
17 WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF 0:57:59 4382 3751 -631 3957
18 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF 0:59:07 3505 3679 +174 3576
19 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:59:10 4012 3676 -336 4116
20 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7719IF 0:59:49 3747 3636 -111 3766
21 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF 1:00:01 3734 3624 -110 3743
22 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:00:05 3532 3620 +88 3540
23 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H60 6009HF 1:02:12 3615 3497 -118 3603
24 CLET Arlette 3195 D55 7709IF 1:03:15 3388 3438 +50 3414
25 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 1:03:29 3824 3426 -398 4215
26 SUARD Raphaëlle 29766 D21 7807IF 1:04:27 3420 3374 -46 3492
27 MATHELIER Christian 3847 H65 9213IF 1:04:48 2688 3356 +668 3183
28 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 1:04:53 3409 3352 -57 3370
29 BUTTIN Franck 25301 H50 6009HF 1:04:59 2161 3347 +1186 2395
30 PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D45 7512IF 1:05:58 3297 3448
31 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D50 7808IF 1:09:40 3710 3122 -588 3683
32 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 1:10:09 4291 3100 -1191 4473
33 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H65 9404IF 1:12:05 3128 3017 -111 3556
34 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H60 9109IF 1:12:28 3584 3001 -583 3682
35 CROIZE Alain 33655 H50 7719IF 1:15:16 1356 2890 +1534 1524
36 VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF 1:16:30 3220 2843 -377 3088
37 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H60 7709IF 1:18:07 3010 2784 -226 2846
38 GROC Alain 4810 H60 9502IF 1:21:04 3050 2683 -367 2906
39 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D50 7807IF 1:23:14 2891 2613 -278 3081
40 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7716IF 1:25:14 1251 2552 +1301 1889
41 KARPYN Christian 4581 H60 7703IF 1:27:16 3046 2492 -554 3046
42 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:45:56 2935 2053 -882 2998
43 MOULET Nathalie 36126 D50 2517BF 1:47:40 2020 1775
44 RODIER Marie 11832 D50 9213IF 1:47:41 0 2020 0
BESCH Frederic 16588 H60 9404IF pm 4882 0 4986
DANDEL Nathalie 34414 D50 9109IF pm 1860 0 1871
GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF pm 4644 0 4650