Foret de Clairmarais (62) - violet long

Date : 07/04/2018
Distance : 6,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF 0:31:00 5'10 8508 8561 +53 8741
2 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907HF 0:31:37 5'16 8506 8394 -112 8691
3 QUEVAL Charles-Hubert 32017 H21 5907HF 0:35:32 5'55 6240 7469 +1229 6675
4 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H16 5907HF 0:35:40 5'56 7135 7441 +306 7341
5 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF 0:36:36 6'06 6710 7251 +541 6945
6 LEDEZ Rémi 33757 H21 5907HF 0:37:38 6'16 7612 7052 -560 7612
7 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF 0:37:45 6'17 7285 7030 -255 7260
8 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H20 6205HF 0:39:57 6'39 6721 6643 -78 6825
9 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H35 6208HF 0:40:40 6'46 6418 6526 +108 6528
10 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF 0:41:05 6'50 5785 6460 +675 5847
11 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H18 6208HF 0:43:42 7'17 5229 6073 +844 5679
12 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H40 6205HF 0:44:23 7'23 6264 5980 -284 6156
13 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H21 5907HF 0:44:37 7'26 6156 5948 -208 6239
14 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF 0:45:42 7'37 5852 5807 -45 5909
15 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 0:46:22 7'43 5478 5724 +246 5649
16 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H35 5907HF 0:46:49 7'48 6551 5669 -882 6560
17 LECLERCQ Nicolas 24154 H35 5906HF 0:47:48 7'58 5220 5552 +332 5383
18 GENCE Eric 16399 H50 6205HF 0:48:00 8'00 5158 5529 +371 5389
19 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H40 5909HF 0:49:30 8'15 5797 5362 -435 5688
20 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907HF 0:49:39 8'16 5562 5345 -217 5536
21 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF 0:50:37 8'26 5634 5243 -391 5831
22 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208HF 0:50:41 8'26 5936 5236 -700 5866
23 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907HF 0:50:49 8'28 4950 5223 +273 5299
24 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 0:51:00 8'30 5812 5204 -608 5819
25 RANOUX Margot 34751 D21 5907HF 0:51:17 8'32 4754 5175 +421 5374
26 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF 0:51:29 8'34 5216 5155 -61 5259
27 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H45 6205HF 0:51:33 8'35 5947 5148 -799 6023
28 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H45 6205HF 0:52:38 8'46 5449 5042 -407 5431
29 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF 0:52:43 8'47 5358 5034 -324 5406
30 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 0:53:16 8'52 5892 4982 -910 5829
31 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H45 6208HF 0:53:17 8'52 5042 4981 -61 5152
32 MYSOET Mickaël 31483 H21 5907HF 0:54:15 9'02 4798 4892 +94 5014
33 STEFANSKI jonathan 36137 H35 5906HF 0:54:40 9'06 4855 0
34 GRANCOIN Marc 19674 H50 7807IF 0:57:06 9'31 4871 4648 -223 4874
35 LALOUX Clément 22447 H21 5907HF 0:57:27 9'34 5517 4620 -897 4528
36 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 5906HF 0:58:44 9'47 5108 4519 -589 5096
37 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H50 5906HF 0:58:59 9'49 5423 4500 -923 5370
38 LABARRE Maria 29467 D20 6205HF 1:00:03 10'00 5187 4420 -767 5113
39 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906HF 1:00:14 10'02 6021 4406 -1615 6127
40 RAMILLON Vincent 34103 H18 5907HF 1:03:16 10'32 3903 4195 +292 4098
41 DELETRE Maxime 21294 H21 5907HF 1:09:43 11'37 5272 3807 -1465 4814
42 DEVIENNE Bernard 30880 H40 5906HF 1:17:59 12'59 3542 3403 -139 3611
QUEVAL Pauline 32377 D21 5907HF pm None 0 0 5017
BECLIN JEROME 34061 H45 6208HF pm None 3959 0 3843