Canton de Logerie - Bonneuil-Matours (86) - G (H40C H60 H65 D21C D50 D55)

Date : 08/04/2018
Distance : 5,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA 0:43:39 8'23 6140 5535 -605 6032
2 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H60 4709NA 0:46:03 8'51 4607 5247 +640 4668
3 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H65 1705NA 0:46:56 9'01 5030 5148 +118 5048
4 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H60 4709NA 0:47:21 9'06 5103 0
5 GIRARD Regis 15498 H60 3705CE 0:47:40 9'10 4506 5069 +563 4223
6 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H60 3308NA 0:50:17 9'40 4790 4805 +15 4806
7 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H65 1705NA 0:51:02 9'48 4985 4735 -250 5433
8 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012NA 0:51:46 9'57 4423 4667 +244 4445
9 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 0:51:57 9'59 4677 4651 -26 4695
10 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D50 6408NA 0:53:50 10'21 5047 4488 -559 4913
11 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H60 4704NA 0:54:46 10'31 4482 4412 -70 4353
12 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H60 1799NA 0:56:49 10'55 2919 4253 +1334 4358
13 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H60 1705NA 0:57:11 10'59 4406 4225 -181 4410
14 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA 0:58:15 11'12 4205 4148 -57 4102
15 PEREIRA J-Claude 1220 H65 4010NA 0:59:11 11'22 4460 4083 -377 4415
16 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H45 3319NA 1:00:09 11'34 3703 4017 +314 3679
17 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308NA 1:02:51 12'05 3663 3844 +181 3742
18 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408NA 1:02:58 12'06 4530 3837 -693 4532
19 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA 1:06:02 12'41 3967 3659 -308 3913
20 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 1:06:32 12'47 3501 3632 +131 3495
21 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010NA 1:09:48 13'25 4070 3462 -608 4259
22 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601NA 1:09:56 13'26 3524 3455 -69 3562
23 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H60 4705NA 1:10:35 13'34 3683 3423 -260 3747
24 JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D55 3705CE 1:11:40 13'46 2898 3371 +473 3239
25 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704NA 1:19:38 15'18 3322 3034 -288 3181
26 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D55 4709NA 1:21:06 15'35 2979 2586
27 PERROGON Dominique 21490 D50 1705NA 1:21:10 15'36 2994 2977 -17 3028
28 DANEL Emilie 30596 D21 3308NA 1:24:35 16'15 4465 2857 -1608 4407
29 LETTERON Cathy 8491 D55 4708NA 1:25:13 16'23 2507 2835 +328 2662
30 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3318NA 1:34:50 18'14 3221 2548 -673 3135
GOURVIL Elisabeth 18473 D50 4709NA pm None 2240 0 2458