O'Festival ERDF - J5 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - E

Date : 19/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NERADOVA Alena 20874 D21 6911RA 0:32:43 5159 6227 +1068 6038
2 GRENOUILLAT Lise 7000 D21 5907NO 0:37:31 5070 5430 +360 5349
3 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 0:37:45 4673 5397 +724 4957
4 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 0:37:54 5172 5375 +203 5166
5 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 0:38:25 4391 5303 +912 4957
6 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 0:39:23 4886 5173 +287 5066
7 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D21 2606RA 0:39:55 4274 5104 +830 5337
8 MURMANN Charlotte 24936 D21 6707AL 0:41:08 4953 4349
9 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PR 0:41:11 4442 4947 +505 4768
10 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D21 1206MP 0:42:01 4195 4849 +654 4846
11 BROWNRIDGE CLARE 25005 D21 6707AL 0:43:32 4680 4760
12 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:45:15 4206 4502 +296 4396
13 VANDEL Lydiane 7091 D21 3913FC 0:45:17 4187 4499 +312 4763
14 MANGUERO Laure 2355 D21 2604RA 0:46:00 4510 4429 -81 4673
15 MANISSOLLE Chloe 189 D21 2606RA 0:46:28 4385 4384 -1 4410
16 D'HARREVILLE Aurelie 5906 D21 8809LO 0:49:00 0 4158 4458
17 SCHLESIER JULIA 25004 D21 6707AL 0:49:55 4081 4029
18 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 0:51:08 3920 3984 +64 4023
19 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 1206MP 0:51:11 4348 3980 -368 4686
20 DECARPIGNY Gwladys 6995 D21 5907NO 0:51:41 4034 3942 -92 4131
21 BARRAL Anne 14953 D21 1303PR 0:54:10 2984 3761 +777 3321
22 SCHULZE Eija 19774 D21 6707AL 0:55:14 3805 3688 -117 4266
23 BILLET Sandra 19721 D21 3913FC 0:57:31 4633 3542 -1091 5465
24 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 0:58:10 3923 3502 -421 3923
25 VERGE Fleuranne 12789 D21 3105MP 0:58:13 3064 3499 +435 3762
26 MATTHIEU Claire 22389 D21 7108BO 1:00:18 3952 3379 -573 3926
27 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 1:00:34 4445 3364 -1081 4471
28 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D21 3913FC 1:02:12 3693 3275 -418 3917
29 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:02:41 4218 3250 -968 4275
30 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D21 2105BO 1:04:18 2583 3168 +585 3254
31 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7403RA 1:05:00 3453 3134 -319 4083
32 BENOIT Anne 19065 D21 6913RA 1:05:41 3429 3102 -327 3512
33 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF 1:07:34 2512 3015 +503 3398
34 BAROUX Celine 2032 D21 7703IF 1:09:09 4969 2946 -2023 4969
35 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:09:19 3537 2939 -598 3798
36 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle 12528 D21 6911RA 1:11:15 4045 2859 -1186 4045
37 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 0801CA 1:11:28 2229 2851 +622 3372
38 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D21 2406AQ 1:15:41 0 2692 2600
39 IVALDI Aurore 9702 D21 3913FC 1:16:18 3571 2670 -901 4267
40 DUBROCA Christele 632 D21 3308AQ 1:16:30 3644 2663 -981 3566
41 DEGUERET Anne 20683 D21 8607PC 1:20:45 3174 2523 -651 3206
42 GAFFURI Anne-Laure 14576 D21 9404IF 1:26:59 3180 2342 -838 3180
43 VINCENT Marilyne 21023 D21 3913FC 1:27:13 3635 2336 -1299 3840
44 BONHOMME Lise 24489 D21 6307AU 1:27:24 2082 2331 +249 2957
45 PASSEPONT Audrey 22418 D21 6205NO 1:48:50 2546 1872 -674 2546
46 FICHET ANOUK 24718 D21 9801OM 3:59:00 852 801
BUFFIÈRE Audrey 20388 D21 4802LR pm 2327 0 2374